Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Cables

Communication Cables

All Communication Cables wholesalers & Communication Cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10805 products from Communication Cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality ZR-YJV32(ZR-YJLV32) Wire / 4 Cores Fire Resistant Cable/  LV Power Cable for Power Station/Standard for IEC 60228 for sale

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:0.6/1KV ZR Wire / 4 Cores Fire Resistant Cable

Place of Origin:Henan, China

1.Quick Details Place of Origin: Henan, China (Mainland) Brand Name: ZHENGLAN Insulation Material: XLPE Type: Low Voltage Application: Construction Conductor Material: Copper/Aluminum Jacket: PVC Sizes: 1.5~1000mm2 Insulation color: Red, yellow, green all...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality Super translucency multilayer zirconia blocks dental pucksST ML for sale

Brand Name:Vsmile

Model Number:000120190515002

Place of Origin:China

Option 1: Super translucent multilayer zirconia STML 1200MPA 41% Translucensy Efficiency – integrated color gradient. Color selection – 7 colors incl. gradient. Indications Single-tooth restorations (anterior and posterior) full bridges (anterior and ...

Hunan Vsmile Biotechnology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Toys Testing Equipment Figernail of IEC 60335-1:2010/Thrust Standard Test Nails for sale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-P112

Place of Origin:China

Figernail of IEC 60335-1:2010/Thrust Standard Test Nails Overview It is mainly used for the penetration prevention of sharp parts of solid insulation, and for non-detachable parts to prevent contact with live parts, waterproof or contact with moving parts...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Copper Conductor MV Power Cable EPR Insulation MV 105 5 / 8 KV Poer Cable for sale

Brand Name:CN CABLE

Model Number:CPE

Place of Origin:Henan

Copper Conductor , EPR Insulation .Copper Tape Screen CPE Outer Sheath MV-105 5/8 kV Poer Cable Application: MV-105 power cables are recommended for use as feeder circuits, in electric utility generating stations, for distribution circuits, and for ...

CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality UV LED Radiation Cable Cross-linking Equipment Online Cross-linking Flame Retardant Insulating XLPE Compounds for sale

Brand Name:HERRMAN

Model Number:UV LED

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

UV LED Radiation Cable Cross-linking Equipment Online Cross-linking Flame Retardant Insulating XLPE Compounds UV radiation Cross-linking Cable Equipment is composed of the UV radiation crosslinking box, air cooling fans unit,control cabinet and power ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality JD1914  40 Amp 5 Pin Relay ,  5 Blade 12vdc  Advance Auto Parts Relay  With Backrest 5 pin auto relay for sale

Brand Name:MIROTE

Model Number:HY405-C

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mirote 5pins 24v 40a JD1914 non-waterproof automotive relay with backrest EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO When you opened this website which means we are very lucky get your attention , your visiting is very important for us . We are the most abundant ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality PVI 8inch lcd mould PD080SL3 for sale

Brand Name:pvi

Model Number:PD080SL3

Place of Origin:CHINA

PVI 8inch lcd mould PD080SL3​ All products will send out after full test one by one

shenzhen general electrics co.ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Compressor Connecting Rod for sale

Categories:Process Gas Screw Compressor

Telephone:+86-28-68909064

Country/Region:china

Position:HOME > Products > Components&Spare Parts > Compressor Connecting Rod Release Date:2015-12-16 15:12 Browsing Number208 The Connecting Rod: The connecting rod is moving part between crosshead and crackshaft. It converts rotating motion into ...

Chengdu Tianyi Natural Gas Compressor Manufacturing Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Booster Cable G for sale

Categories:Tool Kit Bag

Telephone:(86)-535-312 6901,312 6902,852 5353,(86)-535-312 6918,(86)-535-312 6911

Country/Region:china

Position:Home > Product > Automotive Aftermarket Product > Booster Cable Booster Cable Booster Cable G

Longkou Dongli Wire and Cable Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 2019 lastest Nubway  CE / FDA approved beauty machine slimming fat freezing cryolipolysis machine for sale

Brand Name:NBW

Model Number:NBW-ICE SHAPING IV PRO

Place of Origin:BEIJING

Our service : Professional manufacture with 13 years experience, master the most advantage technologies of medical beauty equipment. Professional R & D team, supply OEM / ODM service. 3 years warranty, lifetime free service and maintenance. Fastest ...

Beijing Nubway S&T Co., Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Quality DP309 flowmeter for sale

Brand Name:DOLPHINMED

Place of Origin:China

Flowmeter for anesthesia machine O2 0-1,1-10L/min N2O 0-1,1-10L/min Air 0-1,1-10L/min O2 Single tube flowmeter O2 two tube flowmeter O2&N2O flowmeter O2,N2O&Air flowmeter Dolphinmed is specialized in produce pediatric icu ventilator,Our ICU respirators ...

Shandong Dolphinmed Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Lead Free T12 Series Ceramic Heater Soldering Iron Tips for FX-951 FX-952 Soldering Station T12 Series Solder Tips for sale

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:T12 series

Place of Origin:China

Lead Free T12 Series Ceramic Heater Soldering Iron Tips for FX-951 FX-952 Soldering Station T12 Series Solder Tips Specification of T12 Series Soldering Tips Model Hakko T12 Series Soldering Tips Material Oxygen-free Copper Color Slivery Certificates SGS ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Stationary Placing Boom for sale

Brand Name:TECHWAY

Place of Origin:China

Stationary Placing Boom Features about our Placing Boom: 1.Devided into two types:stationary, ballasted frame and rail-mounted. 2.Many choices when using, such as adjustable height according to job requirements, tubular or lattice towers, and foundation ...

Guangzhou Techway Machinery Corporation
Active Member

Quality Mini Splitter Optical Fiber Terminal Box 16 Port Outdoor IP65 FAT CTO Box KCO-0416W for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-0416W

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

KCO-0416B 16 Port Fiber Optic Termination Mini Splitter Box / Fibre Optik Distribution Box Descriptions: - KCO-0416B is fiber optic terminal enclosure box, it design with 16 ports for FTTH drop cable and 4 ports for outdoor fiber optic cable. - KCO-0416 ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC - SC APC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables SM Simplex Patch Cord 9 / 125 LSZH Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:SC APC - SC APC SM Simplex 3.0mm LSZH

Place of Origin:China

3.0mm OD SC APC - SC APC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables SM Simplex Patch Cord 9 / 125 LSZH Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality NYY Underground PVC Insulated Electrical Wire Low Voltage Distribution 0.6/1KV for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:SUNWIN

Model Number:PVC Insulated Electrical Wire

NYY Underground PVC Insulated Electrical Wire Low Voltage Distribution 0.6/1KV PVC Insulated Electrical Wire Feature The NYY cables comply with the construction product classification criteria, being those suitable for transport and distribution of low ...

Guangdong Shengyu Cable Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Full /half thread bolt /studs zinc plated carbon steel or stainless steel for sale

Brand Name:uni-protech

Model Number:uni30

Place of Origin:Suzhou

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Full /half thread bolt /studs zinc plated carbon steel or stainless steel PRODUCT NAME THEAD STUDS STANDARDS DIN,IFI,GB,ASTEM,JIS,etc. MATERIAL CARBON STEEL,STAINLESS STEEL,BRASS,ALLOY STEEL,etc. OEM ACCEPTABLE SIZE M3-M50 FINISHING ...

Uni-protech fasteners (suzhou)co.,ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Quality Adjustable Cell Phone Wifi Jammer , 3G 4G Wifi Signal Blocker Device Remote Control for sale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT780116

Place of Origin:China

Product description: Products Application Fields High quality jammers widely use in Military Units, Prison, Police, Bomb Disposal and Security Services. Protect military and VIP team from the road-side remote improvised explosive device (RCIED) attack ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Slab clamp Connecting Lin for sale

Categories:Lifting Clamp

Telephone:0312-8672510 86966908696691

Country/Region:china

If you have any needs or questions, please feel free to contact calls in my company!

HEBEI WEIDELI RIGGING MADE CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Polarizatio Maintaining Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC - FC / PC 14 M for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Polarization Maintaining Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Material: Multimode OM1/2/3/4 Fiber Type: Simplex Connector 1: FC/APC Connector 2: FC/PC Length: 14m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Polarizatio Maintaining Optical Patch Cord FC/APC-FC/PC,14M LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0