Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 252603 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Tower Packing for sale

Categories:Ceramic Random Packing

Telephone:0574-89063525 0574-89063526

Country/Region:china

Applications of Stainless Steel Products Location:HOME > MACHINERY > Applications of Stainless Steel Products Tower Packing

Ningbo Huali Steel Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality UTP/SFTP CAT5E  UTP/FTP CAT6 /CAT6A for sale

Country/Region:china

LAN CABLE UTP/ SFTP CAT5E UTP/FTP CAT6 CAT6A

Zhejiang Tianjie Industrial CORP.,

Zhejiang

Quality Optical Fiber Cable FIGURE 8 CABLE(GJFJTC8Y) for sale

Brand Name:CrownNetcom/oem

Model Number:Figure8

Place of Origin:China

Figure 8 optical fibre cable Product Features ·Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight buffer fiber and excellent strippability. ·Good performance of flame-retardant. ·Steady performance both in extremely high and low temperature. ·Excellent ...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Universal 2GE POTS WIFI Dual Band FTTH ONU 802.11 AC 4T4R Support GPON EPON Self Adaptive for sale

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:PTF2262Q

Place of Origin:China

Universal 2GE POTS WIFI Dual Band FTTH ONU 802.11 AC 4T4R Support GPON EPON Self Adaptive Description Support NAT, Firewall function Support remote software upgrade HGU ONU, bridging and routing modes can be set Dual mode ONU compatible with popular EPON ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Quality Radio Frequency Outdoor Vehicle Mounted Jammer For Prison / Jail , 70kg Weight for sale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-006B-H

Place of Origin:China

350w High Power Vehicle Mounted Jammer Block Radio Frequency Up To 1000m Descriptions: High Power 6 bands vehicle mounted mobile phone Jammer with huge jamming range between 500- 1000meters. Can be supplied with directional or omni-directional antennas. ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000KV 4 Legged Steel Lattice Q235B Electric Power Tower for sale

Brand Name:OEM/LT

Model Number:OEM/LT-266

Place of Origin:Qingdao ,China

Electric Power Transmission Tower , Galvanized High Tension Steel Tube Lattice Tower 1. Production decription Qingdao liangta Steel Structure Co.,ltd are professional manufacturer of electric power towers used in high voltage AC and DC systems . Else we ...

Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex blue color LC optical adapter for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:LC

LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex blue color LC optical adapter Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Data Center Passive 100G QSFP28 DAC Direct Attach Cables for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:QSFP28 DAC

Place of Origin:CHINA

SFP28 25G Passive Copper Cable Assembly for data center 1~5m reach connection 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive direct attach cables are suitable for very short distances and provide a simple and useful way to establish a 100-Gigabit link between QSFP28 ports...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dentist Advertising Board Epoxy Resin LED Front lit acrylic letter sign for sale

Brand Name:goodbong

Model Number:Dentist

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Epoxy Resin LED Front lit acrylic letter sign Product name Epoxy Resin LED Front lit acrylic letter sign Material stainless steel Anti-rust, no deformation, no fade, many stainless steel color are available, corrosion resistance, waterproof, fireproof. ...

Shanghai goodbong Signage Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Star Shaped Pocket Pleated Filter Bag Big Air Volume Non - Woven Vertical for sale

Brand Name:Air

Model Number:AR-PB

Place of Origin:CHINA

PPS Polyester PTFE Nomex film pleated filter bag Power plant pps+ptfe pleated filter bag​ ​Description: Pleated filter bag, dust collector can directly replace existing circle (oval) bags and keel without having to do a structural transformation of ...

Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Double Layer Optical Fiber Rewinder With Coloring Function , Optical Fiber Production Line for sale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:HM06

Place of Origin:China

Double layer optic fiber Coloring and Rewinding Machine optical cable machine HM06 Description The optic fiber coloring and rewinding machine is mainly used to color the surface of optical fibers and makes it easy to identify the multi-fibers within the ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Quality Multi Mode LC APC SX 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Lc Connector for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

LC APC SX Pre-assembly Connector parts 2.0mm 3.0mm fiber optic lc connector Optical fiber optic lc connector is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Fiber ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Quick Assembly SC / APC Optic Fiber Fast Connector Hot Melt Type / Fast Connectors Fiber Optic for sale

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:RSC60Z-APC

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Quick Assembly SC / APC Optic Fiber Fast Connector Hot Melt Type / Fast Connectors Fiber Optic Description SC APC hot melt type fusion splice-on Connector makes it no necessary for extra protection equipment,such as fiber protection plate,optical fiber ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cost-effective Alternative Silica fiber with hard polymer cladding from illumination to photodynamic therapy for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Cost-effective Alternative Silica fiber with hard polymer cladding in photodynamic therapy

Place of Origin:China

Cost-effective Alternative Silica fiber with hard polymer cladding from illumination to photodynamic therapy Technical data Wavelength / spectral range HUV and HWF: 350 – 2200 nm Numerical aperture (NA) 0,37 ± 0,02 | 0,48 ± 0,02 | 0,52...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Loose Tube Stranded GYTA Outdoor Aerial and Duct 2-144 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:China

Loose Tube Stranded GYTA Outdoor Aerial and Duct 2-144 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description Single Jacket Non-Armored cables are lightweight with small diameter and designed for duct and aerial installation with lashing method. The loose tube...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Scarecrow™ AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER

AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality MO-1200Q Portable LED Balloon Light Towers for Sale for sale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:MO-1200Q

Place of Origin:ShanDong

Introduction of MO-1200Q Portable LED Balloon Light Towers for Sale MO-1200Q Portable LED Balloon Light Towers for Sale is widely used in road repair, disaster relief, rescue and other large construction sites. It has high brightness, but would not dazzle...

Shandong China Coal Group
Active Member

Quality Anti Interference Industrial Ethernet Cable / Gigabit Ethernet Cable 15m Length for sale

Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

Model Number:CX-IE-RJ45-RJ45-1500K

Place of Origin:China

Gigabit Ethernet Cable 15m Fleixble PVC Cable Anti-Interference Oil Resistance Description: Himatch’s Gigabit Ethernet cable are constructed of plenum rated CAT5e, CAT6 standard flexible double shielding cable with AMP or Hirose RJ45 connector and M12 ...

Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality One Pair Drop Wire Connector Module With 5 Point protection GDT and PTC for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-5029

One Pair Drop Wire Connector Module With 5 Point protection GDT and PTC Quick Detail: 1, Material: PBT or ABS(UL94V-0) 2, Contact: Phosphor Bronze 3, 5 pole connection 4, For Customer Wire (CW) and Drop Wire(DW) Connection 5, The plug can be with 3point ...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Brand New Gigabit PoE 2960 Cisco Switch WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48 Ports for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cisco Catalyst 2960X series 48 ports LAN Base stackable switch delivers Power over Ethernet Plus(PoE+) that supports up to 740W of PoE budget for 24 ports with 30W per port or 48 ports with 15.4W per port. Quick Specs Figure 1 shows the appearance of ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0