Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 14570 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Amplifiers CP-02 Patch Panel for sale

Categories:Audio Power Amplifiers

Telephone:+886-2-29906381

Country/Region:china

Product Code: CP-02 Availability: In Stock Qty - OR - Add to Wish List Add to Compare This product has a minimum quantity of 100 0 reviews | Write a review AddThisShare EmailPrint Facebook Twitter

cbgproaudio company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality magnet slim patch, guarana slim pathing for lose weight for sale

Brand Name:0EM brand

Model Number:new style products

Place of Origin:Shanghai of China

Mymi wonder slim patch for weight loss (including 3 kind of patches for belly, lower body, and upper body, and the ingredient is the same. Please check it as follows:) 1. Wonder Slim patch for belly; 2. wonder slim patch for lower body; 3. wonder slim ...

Anqing Kason Import & Export Co., Ltd
Site Member

Anhui

Quality Ethernet 24 Port Network Patch Panel For Chassis Switch RJ-45 Connectors Flow Control for sale

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:PXJ0902

Place of Origin:China

24-Port Ethernet Patch Panel For Chassis Switch RJ-45 Connectors Flow Control Introduction The product is a 24-port Ethernet patch panel for chassis switch. This patch panel provides 2 sets of RJ-21 to RJ-45 connectors, each supporting 12 connections. The...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Patch Panel UTP FTP RJ45 19 inch 10 inch Rack Mount 12 ports 24 ports for sale

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-P5312-C6

Place of Origin:China

Patch Panel UTP FTP RJ45 19 inch 10 inch Rack Mount 12 ports 24 ports General description: 1.19" 1U FTP 12 Port CAT6 CAT6A Patch Panel With Cable Managament 2.Operation temperature:-40°C to 60°C, Relative humidity:85%(30°C), Air pressure:70-106Kpa 3....

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Drawer Rack 1U 96 Core Fiber Optic MTP MPO Patch Cord OM3 8*8F 8*12F 4*24F 100Gbps for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-1U-96 B

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Drawer Rack 1U 96 Core Fiber Optic MTP MPO Patch Cord OM3 8*8F 8*12F 4*24F 100Gbps The 1U Drawer Rack provide secure transitions between MPO/MTP® and LC discrete connector interfaces. They are used to interface MPO/MTP® backbones with LC patching and ...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Pre-Terminated FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Patch Cord for sale

Categories:Optical Fiber Cable

Telephone:+86-0531-67881159,+8615698049050

Country/Region:china

View the big picture Pre-Terminated FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Patch Cord Share to: Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Money Gram Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,CIP Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces Delivery Time: 5 Days Contact Now Add to BasketChat Now

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 19 Inch Fiber Distribution Unit Preinstalled SC FC LC ST ODF 24 48 72 96 Core fiber optic cable patch panel for sale

Brand Name:CrownNetcom/OEM

Model Number:FC LC SC ST

Place of Origin:China

19 Inch Rack Fiber Distribution Unit Preinstalled SC FC LC ST ODF 12 Core 24 Core 48 core 72Core 96 Core fiber optic cable patch panel Optical Distribution Frame is mainly applied for the termination and distribution of trunk cable during fiber optical ...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Honeywell 51304732-175------LFD COMB PANEL EC/CC MC-GLFD02 Contact vita_ironman@163.com for sale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:51304732-175

Ironman Technology Co.,LTD Vita Skype: vita.ironman Mobile: 0086-13510133539 Featured Brand: ● Honeywell ● ABB ● GE Fanuc ● Siemens ● AB ● Rosemount ● Emerson ●Notifier ●MTL ●Bently Nevada ●And many more ! Honeywell 51304732-175...

IRONMAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Cable Management NT-L2 for sale

Categories:Rack Cable Management

Telephone:0086 0574 6366 0888

Country/Region:china

METAL HORIZONRAL CABLE MANAGEMENT NT-L2 Description The horizontal cable management can be used with all patch panels, rack andcabinet mount products. It mounts on standard 19” racks or cabinets andprovided a clean, beautiful and simple means of ...

Ningbo Net.W Electronic Technology CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality RJ45Boot Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Telephone:+86-20-87532185

Country/Region:china

ShenZhen Office Address:B-19E Room Douhui 100 Building Huaqiang Road Futian Area,Shenzhen

Guangzhou City Zhong Chu Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Communication Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / Multimode 0.36 - 0.22 DB / Km for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:G652D & G657A

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

fiber optic bare fiber for communication and data we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO --- Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 --- ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Patch bag for sale

Categories:Automatic Bag Making Machine

Telephone:+86 755-27126283

Country/Region:china

current location:home Product Die-cut Handle Bag with patch Patch bag Patch bag Add time:2017-03-02 02-17-39author:handler Next article:Patch bag [Return list]

Shenzhen Zhongliheng Plastic Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality media converter 2 for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:86 755 23082464

Country/Region:china

Products Now: Home ProductsSFP & Media Converter media converter 2 Prev: NothingNext: media converter 1

Simple Communication Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality NSN Boot Compatible Fiber Cable Assembly Duplex LC Patch Cord G657A1 CPRI LC LC Armored for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

NSN boot compatible duplex LC Patch Cord,G657A1,CPRI LC LC Armored Cable Assembly,RRU CPRI Cables. The NSN boot LC patch cord is available with 90 degrees and straight duplex to connect the Nokia Simens RRH panels. The fiber cable has corrugated steel ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Type 1U Rack Dual Input Optical Receiver for sale

Categories:Digital TV Satellite Receiver

Country/Region:china

Product name : Indoor Type 1U Rack Dual Input Optical Receiver Product No. : ZBR202 [Previous Product] [Next Product] Online InquiryEmail Us

Hangzhou Zoomfiber Optical Equipment Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cable Management RW-SHELF-1910-1U for sale

Categories:Fiber Optical Cable

Telephone:+86-755-85289284

Country/Region:china

[View Original] [BACK]

ShenZhen RealWell Electronic Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality NSN DLC Pvc Pigtail Fiber Optic Cables GYFJH 2A1a FTTH 3G 4G Telecom Base Station for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:NSN-NSN-DLC-SM-7.0mm-x(m)

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

NSN DLC Fiber Optical Patch Cable GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores FTTH FTTH 3G 4G Telecom Base Station KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in outdoor field operations fiber optic patch cord such...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Black Oil Resistant Cable Ports Ships High Tension for sale

Categories:High Temperature Resistant Wire

Country/Region:china

Black Oil Resistant Cable Ports Ships High Tension FOB Price: Negotiable |Get Latest Price Min.Order Quantity: 0 Supply Ability: 0 per Month Contact Now

Shanghai DingBai Wire & Cable Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality HAND WARMER11 for sale

Categories:Pocket Hand Warmers

Telephone:+86-532-81700724

Country/Region:china

Browse similar products Previous PageJOINT HEAT THERAPY PATCH Details Wasit heat therapy patch is single use, air activated, therapeutic warming patch designed to give you targeted, temporary warming relief from minor muscle aches and pains. Just simply ...

SHANDONG ZENUOCHEM TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Waterproof IP68 ODF Optical Distribution Box Closure Horizontal 24 Core for sale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:Horizontal fiber optic joint closure

Place of Origin:China

24 Core Waterproof IP68 Horizontal Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure Description: Cable ports:6 ports Cable Diameter: Max φ20 Max.Capacity (bunchy fiber): 96 Core capacity per tray: 12 or 24 Holds up to 96 fibers. Easy to re-enter Cable entry/exit ports ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0