Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 385747 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Direct Installation Fiber Optic Tools Microduct for Air Blowing Fiber Cable 3.5mm for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-DL-4/3.5

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Direct Installation Fiber Optic Tools Microduct for Air Blowing Fiber Cable 3.5mm Micro-optical cable tubes are mainly used for complex construction environments and small construction space. They are mainly used in conjunction with air-blown micro-...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FLK-FTB-301A FTTH Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box Equip with 1/2 SC Adaptor and pigtail for sale

Country/Region:china

FTB-301A Fiber Optic Socket/Outlet is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. This Fiber optic outlet can be installed on the wall mount with adapting variety of optical connection styles; Optical ...

Fiberlink Communication Technology

Guangdong

Quality 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Transmission Systems 2.4G Long Range for sale

Brand Name:SUNTOR

Model Number:ST15NMT mini

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

15-20KM 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Transmission Systems Here Download pdf file of data sheet: ST15NMT-MiNi Spec..pdf ST15NMT-MiNi User Manual.pdf Key Features: Model:ST15NMT mini Range:15km Frequency:1.4GHz/800MHz/2.4GHz Video&Data:IP Ethernet x1 TTL...

SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality RFM22B-868-S1 ISM Transceiver integrated HopeRF module FSK GFSK OOK for sale

Brand Name:HOPE RF

Model Number:RFM22B-868-S1

Place of Origin:CN

RFM22B-868-S1 ISM Transceiver integrated HopeRF module The RFM22B-868 is a highly integrated, low-cost 868MHz ISM-band transceiver module. Built-in antenna diversity and support for frequency hopping can be used to extend range and enhance performance. An...

DELI ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G 1270nm 1330nm 80km Single LC Optic fiber Module for sale

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Sfp+ 10g 1270/1330nm Wdm Bidi 80km Lc Dom Tuv Ce Fda Rosh Certification Optic Module Overview Type Fiber Optic Transceivers No. of Fiber 1. Use FTTX Product name 10G SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330nm 80km Wavelength 1270/1330 nm Data Rate 10G Distance 80KM Connector ...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 400KV Transmission Lattice Tower , 4 Legged High Tension Tower for sale

Brand Name:OEM/LT

Model Number:OEM/LT-113

Place of Origin:Qingdao ,China

400KV Transmission Lattice Tower , 4 Legged High Tension Tower 1. Production decription A transmission lattice tower is a tall stucture used to support overhead power line .In electrical grids they are generally used to carry high voltage transmission ...

Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Huawei WBBPd2 020QYR4MCC for huawei Distributed Base Station BBU 5900 3900 3910 for sale

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:WBBPd2

Place of Origin:CHINA

Huawei WBBPd2 020QYR4MCC for huawei Distributed Base Station BBU 5900 3900 3910 ​ Product Description: This was posted in 2G,3G, 4G, Buy, For Sale, Huawei, Huawei BBU3900, Huawei WBBPD2, Huawei WBBPF4, Huawei WPPBF3, LTE, UNUSED and tagged 2, ATM, B, ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality 1U 24 ports Fiber patch panel with LC duplex or SC simplex port , Slide Rail design , 19' Rack mount installation for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1U 24 ports SC Simplex / LC Duplex

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

1U 24 ports Fiber patch panel with LC duplex or SC simplex port , Slide Rail design , 19' Rack mount installation The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Top Sale Popular Product 2020 Basic Mast For Construction Machinery Tower Crane for sale

Country/Region:china

All steels are selected from high-quality Q345B,Q235B steel, and the main chords and diagonal struts are made of special square steel pipes and angles steel.

Sym Hoist&Tower Crane Equipment Co., Ltd.

Liaoning

Quality IP PBX Telephone System IP PABX Server Dispatch Communication Center for sale

Country/Region:china

IP PBX Server Specification: FXS port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration FXO port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration Network Interface Using dual Gigabit interface (10/100 / 1000M ...

Novyz(Shanghai) im-export trade Co., Ltd.

Shanghai

Quality 12 Fibers MPO Female To SC/APC Breakout Trunk Cable Single mode for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO/APC-F-SC/APC-12F-3.0-1M-SM

Place of Origin:CHINA

12 Fibers MPO Female To SC/APC Breakout Trunk Cable Single mode 8 Fiber MPO fan out cables are most commonly used in converting existing 10G networks to higher performing 40G and 100G speeds. For example, a QSFP+ transceiver may be configured to accept ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Topsung lighting 12v orange 100m mini double sided led neon rope strip waterproof 8.5*18mm light for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:DSN-FX-FCB-3825-240V

Topsung lighting 12v orange 100m mini double sided led neon rope strip waterproof 8.5*18mm light FEATURE & SPECIFICATION OF NEON LIGHT Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED neon Flex: Good Flexibility Long life and Durability Energy Saving Safety ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km  1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-B35L-20D/YXF-GE-B53L-20D

Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode Features l Up to 20km transmission on SMF l Up to 10Gbps l 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver l Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliant l 2-wire interface for integrated ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 9.84 ft. RG58 Coax Cable Assembly N Male to SMA Male Antenna Cable for sale

Brand Name:Feiyuxin

Model Number:Cable-02

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

9.84 ft. RG58 Coax Cable Assembly N Male to SMA Male Antenna Cable Description: Using to connect N radio sources such as modem, routers, WiFi Signal Booster Repeater, etc. Connecting with N-Female connector found on many external fixed mount antennas ...

Feiyuxin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Diesel Injector Nozzle Tip-diesel injectors and nozzles 0 433 271 280/DLLA150S582 for VOLVO PENTA THAMD 70 C for sale

Brand Name:DIESEL PARTS

Model Number:0 433 271 280

Place of Origin:CHINA

Diesel Injector Nozzle Tip-diesel injectors and nozzles 0 433 271 280/DLLA150S582 for VOLVO PENTA THAMD 70 C where to buy high quality diesel injection nozzle,China Lutong can provide it with you Wholesaler diesel engine nozzle for VOLVO SEP Corissa Lao ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Quality GEPON SFP OLT Transceiver  SFE1243-P2+ for sale

Brand Name:Hilisoon

Model Number:GEPON SFP OLT Transceiver SFE1243-P2+

Place of Origin:China

FEATURES Dual Wavelength Bi-Directional Tx/Rx Single SC/PC receptacle optical interface compliant 1250 Mb/s Symmetrical Tx/Rx Data Rate 1490 nm CW Mode DFB Laser Transmitter 1310 nm APD/TIA Burst Mode Receiver Digital Burst RSSI Function Single 3.3 Volt ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 5W 11 Antenna GPS WiFi 5G Signal Jammer Portable Suitcase for sale

Brand Name:EST

Model Number:EST-805B11

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

2020 Top Selling Portable Suitcase Type OEM 11 Bands 37dBm 1-60m Cell Phone GPS WiFi 5G Signal Jammer Jamming Frequency Bands(OEM available): 1. CDMA 800: 850-894MHz 2. GSM 900: 925-960MHz 3. GSM 1800: 1805-1880MHz 4. PHS 1900: 1900-1990MHz 5. 3G: 2110-...

EASTLONGE ELECTRONICS(HK) CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LILYGO® TTGO T8 ESP32-S2 V1.1 WIFI Wireless Module Type-c Connector TF Card Slot Development Board for sale

Brand Name:LILYGO

Model Number:TTGO T8 ESP32-S2 V1.1

Place of Origin:China

Hardware Specifications Chipset ESPRESSIF-ESP32-S2 FLASH 4MB PSRAM 8MB SRAM 320 kB SRAM Button Power Switch,Rest,Boot,Customize,DPI Switch External Device TF Card USB to TTL CH340C Modular interface SD card,UART,SPI,I2C,PWM,I2S,ADC On-board clock 32....

SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Disguised Pine Tree Telecommunication Towers Inner Climbing Ladder for sale

Brand Name:JSHG

Model Number:JSHG-TX

Place of Origin:China

Disguised Pine Tree Telecommunication Monopole Towers with Inner Climbing Ladder Specifications: Application Telecommunication, broadcasting, Cell phone signal , etc Shape Conical, Round, Polygonal (Octagonal, Dodecagonal, Hexadecagon, etc) Material Hot ...

Jiangsu hongguang steel pole co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality RJHSE-5385-02 2x rj45 Connector Dual port, 8P8C R/A Shield W/LED,Side Entry RoHS for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:RJHSE-5385-02

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

RJHSE-5385-02 2x rj45 Connector Dual port, 8P8C R/A Shield W/LED,Side Entry RoHS 2x Rj45 8P8C R/A Shield Connector 1.3U,3U,6u,15,30u,50u Gold Plating 1x2 Dual Port Ethernet Port RJHSE-5385-02 Cross LPJE201AWNL 1X2 Cat5 8P8C RJ45 Female Connector without ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0