Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 437631 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 15/25kv Overhead Insulated Cable AAC/SC/XLPE Spaced Aerial Cable 1x95sqmm IEC60502-2 for sale

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:15/25kv AAC/SC/XLPE Aerial Spaced Cable 1x95sqmm IEC60502-2 Overhead Insulated Cable

Place of Origin:Henan, China

​15/25kv AAC/SC/XLPE Aerial Spaced Cable 1x95sqmm IEC60502-2 Overhead Insulated Cable Description of 35kv AAC/XLPE aerial insulated cable 1Cx120sqmm IEC60502-2​ Construction: AAC/SC/XLPE (1) Conductor: Aluminium(class 2, compacted circular) (2) ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 8 Port 10/100BASE-T 58VDC FCC for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMC008

Place of Origin:China

Unmanaged Industrial 8-port 10/100BASE-T Ethernet Switch DIN-Rail and Wall-mount installation Overview LNK-IMC008 is an 8 ports 10/100Base-TX Hardened Ethernet Switch. This unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch is designed to match the critical industrial ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Mux Demux Multiplexer Cwdm Lc Upc 12 Channel DWDM Module for sale

Brand Name:Unifiber or OEM

Model Number:fiber optic cwdm mux demux

Place of Origin:China

Features 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. Broadband Transmission 3. High Isolation 4. High Stability And Reliability 5. High stability And Reliability 6. Epoxy Glue Applications 1. Metro/Access networks 2. WDM system 3. Fiber optical amplifier 4. CATV system ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SCANIA Truck Flasher Relay Unit 1334196 Indicator Lights Relay for sale

Brand Name:MIROTE

Model Number:HY992

Place of Origin:CHINA

SCANIA Truck Flasher Relay Unit 1334196 Indicator Lights Relay 1. Parameter Voltage: 24V Electrode: 13Pins Rated power: 21W Driving type: electronic DETAILS Materials: Plastic, Circuit Board, Aluminium,PC,etc Size: Standard size Color: black Application: ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Cable Making Equipment Copper Wire Tubular Stranding Machine  With Back Twisting for sale

Brand Name:BH

Model Number:JGG

Place of Origin:China

Cable Making Equipment Copper Wire Tubular Stranding Machine With Back Twisting 1.Application The Tubular stranding machine is used for high carbon & low carbon steel wire rope, copper & aluminium conductor.Tubular strander stranding with back twist, for ...

Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality MPO MTP Trunk Cable OM4 3M PVC/LSZH Violet MPO Patch Cord 12/24 Fibers for sale

Brand Name:ADTEK / OEM

Model Number:JIPIP7343MP-AQ

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

MPO MTP Trunk Cable OM4 3M PVC/LSZH Violet MPO Patch Cord 12/24 Fibers Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc Polish or Ferrule Interface ...

Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Fibre Optic Pigtail Waterproof Armored Pigtail Use in Harsh Environment for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:2.5mm

Place of Origin:China

2-12F Armored Waterproof Fiber Pigtail Suit for Optical Connections in Harsh environment Description Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DA-OTDR60-M1 Optical Time-domain Reflectometer (OTDR) for sale

Brand Name:Dawnergy

Model Number:DA-OTDR60-M1

Place of Origin:CHINA

DA-OTDR60-M1 Optical Time-domain Reflectometer (OTDR) Dawnergy’s DA-OTDR60-M1 Muti-functional OTDR adopts 5.6-inch color screen, double operation of key and touch. It integrates of OTDR, Visual Fault Location, Event Map, Optical Power Meter, Light ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 3G 4G 5G WiFi Lojack GPS Signal Jammer CDMA GSM 50W With AC Adapter for sale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:JM311101-2

Place of Origin:China

All Bands Jammer Adjustable 10 Omni Antennas GSM 3G 4G 5G Phone WiFi UHF VHF GPS Lojack Remote Control All Phone Bands Signal Product Description All Bands Jammer Indoor Adjustable 10 Omni Antennas GSM 3G 4G 5G Phone WiFi UHF VHF GPS Lojack Remote Control...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Helium Antenna 868MHz 915Mhz 4dBi Fiberglass Omni Antenna For Helium Hotspot for sale

Brand Name:XJS

Model Number:TQO-0809-4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

868MHz 915MHz 4dBi Omni Fiberglass Lora Antenna For Helium Hotspot The XJS 4dBi omni fiberglass antenna for LoRa® incorporates high-performance omni-directional elements which support ultra high frequency (UHF) LoRa® bands (US915, AU915, KR920, and ...

XIANG JIA SHENG Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable  With IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Plug) to LC UPC SM 9-125 Bare Fiber for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:ODC2 Plug Connectors (M)

Place of Origin:China

Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable With IP67 Military Grade ODC Type (Plug) to LC UPC SM 9-125 Bare Fiber ODC for Harsh Environment Connectivity In Hicorpwell, ODC fiber optic patch cables are used in outdoors, which suitable for different environment...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Large fixed drone signal jammer for Mobile Phone WIFI GPS DRONE for sale

Brand Name:Te Xin

Model Number:TX-JZ08

Place of Origin:China

Large fixed drone signal jammer for mobile phone WIFI GPS DRONE 1. Product Introduction It is perfect for fixed drone jamming or cell phone WIFI jamming Customer can choose the project as they expected 2. Specification Drone WIFI Cell Phone GPS Signal ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Blood Centrifuge Prp Plasma Machine Digital Medical Centrifuge Lab 4000rpm 5000rpm 5ml 10ml 15ml Centrifuge T for sale

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:XC-3000

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

Labspin Plus Centrifuge Lab Centrifuge Machine Portable for Clinical and Lab The centrifuge is ideal for the separation of serum plasma. urea, blood samples and other routine applications in hospital and research laboratories. Application: LabSpin plus is...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality RTL8822CS IEEE 802.11AC SDIO 3.0 5Ghz WiFi Module for sale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:6222B-SRC-00

Place of Origin:China

IEEE 802.11AC Dual Band Wifi Adapter RTL8822CS 5Ghz WiFi Module Quick Review Of 6222B-SRC Realtek RTL8822CS 2.4GHz maximum 17dBm ± 2 dB output power & 5GHz maximum 12 dBm ± 2 dB output power (per chain) IEEE 802.11ac compliant & backward ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Fiber Accessories Fig 8 Cable Tension Clamp 5mm for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

Tension Clamp for Fig.8 Cable Description Tension clamps for fig-8 cable with stainless steel or aluminum alloy messenger are developed to anchor optical fiber cable with steel messenger during construction of transmission fiber optic lines. These ...

Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 1*8 Fiber Optic Spliter for sale

Brand Name:XDK

Model Number:Differential Splitter

Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

Mini Tube Type PLC Splitter 1*8 The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals, or ...

XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality Customized Steel Products 12 # Coal Mine I Steel From China I Steel for Coal Mine for sale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:12#

Place of Origin:China Shandong

12#Coal Mine I Steel 12#Coal Mine I Steel, Coal Mine I Steel, I Steel 12#Coal Mine I Steel Parameter Customized Steel Products 12 # Coal Mine I Steel From China I Steel for Coal Mine Name: 12# Material: 20mnk Q235 Height: 120mm Leg Width: 95mm Waist ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality 24v Magic chasing neonflex digital RGB neon flexible strip 11x19mm flat surface for sale

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:DSNF-24V-P943

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

24v Magic chasing neonflex digital RGB neon flexible strip 11x19mm flat surface Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED digital neon Flex: Good Flexibility Long life and Durability Energy Saving Safety Low voltage, Low energy used and cutting High ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 10 Meter 26-29Mhz Magnetic Cb Radio Antenna for sale

Model Number:BIO-C027-04

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:OEM

Customized Strong Magnetic Base Hf Ham 10 Meter 26 - 29 Mhz Cb Antenna Connectors Primary Competitive Advantages: International Approvals Price Product Performance Prompt Delivery Quality Approvals Reputation Service Small Orders Accepted Product ...

Dongguan Baiao Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality BLVE Abstract Stainless Steel Metal Statue Large Outdoor Sculpture Modern Art Garden Decoration for sale

Brand Name:BLVE

Model Number:SSD-316

Place of Origin:Hebei, China

90*90*300cm Modern Art Garden Decoration Metal Statue Abstract Stainless Steel Large Outdoor Sculpture For Sale Large scale landscape stainless steel abstract sculpture is deeply loved by people at home and abroad. It has a huge appearance and is suitable...

Quyang Blue Ville Landscaping Sculpture Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hebei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0