Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 49616 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality CE ISO Approved Disposable Surgical Sterile Craniotomy Drape Pack for sale

Brand Name:Mayo

Model Number:MSC-04715

Place of Origin:China

Sterile Craniotomy Drape Pack CONTENTS QTY Description 1 inside Back table cover, refinced 140*190cm, Viscose 1 outside wrap cover 80*80, crepe paper 1 reinforced craniotomy drape 230*290cm with fluid collection pouch with tube holoder 4 Utility drapes ...

MAYO HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Anhui

Quality Electric three-way convergence, diverting valve for sale

Categories:Electric Actuator Valve

Telephone:+86-0536-8356588 8396111,+86-0536-8377222

Country/Region:china

Products > Control valve > Electric three-way convergence, diverting valve 1 Electric three-way convergence, diverting valve Model: ZAZQ, ZAZX type nominal diameter: DN25mm ~ 200mm Nominal pressure: 1.0,1.6,4.0,6.4MPa Temperature: -60~ 450 ℃ Main ...

Shandong Hugong Valve Manufacturing Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Toyota Oil Filter for Crown Camry Auris Corolla for sale

Brand Name:RSD

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

Toyota Oil Filter Features Outstanding oil filtration efficiency High oil flow rate Low flow resistance High dust holding capacity Heavy duty construction Great with synthetic or conventional oil Good temperature resistance Good anti-humidity performance ...

Fengqi International Ltd2
Active Member

Quality cheese packing machine,washing powder packing machine,1kg rice packing machine for sale

Brand Name:Newidea

Place of Origin:CHINA

VFM200GL with multiheads weigher -- Economic granule packaging solution cheese packing machine,washing powder packing machine,1kg rice packing machine Applications It is suitable for non-sticky, bulk or granule medicines, foodstuff and seeds, such as ...

TIANJIN NEWIDEA MACHINERY CO., LTD.
Active Member

Tianjin

Quality Building hoists with middle speed for sale

Brand Name:TECHWAY

Place of Origin:China

Building hoists with middle speed SC hoist is vertical transport machinery for building materials and personnel, driving with pinion and rack, applies to engineering of high rise. SC hoist is equipped with reliable electrical and mechanical safety device....

Guangzhou Techway Machinery Corporation
Active Member

Quality F00RJ00375 injection pump governor for Mitsubishi common rail injector 0445120006 fuel injection system in diesel engine for sale

Brand Name:DIESEL PARTS

Model Number:F00RJ00375

Place of Origin:CHINA

F00RJ00375 injection pump governor for Mitsubishi common rail injector 0445120006 fuel injection system in diesel engine pdf Common-rail direct fuel injection is a direct fuel injection system for diesel engines. #injection pump governor for Mitsubishi #...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Quality Single Digi FTTH Optical Receiver / Two Output CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver for sale

Brand Name:HUANSHUN

Model Number:GSS-1 2×102

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single Digi FTTH Optical Receiver / Two Output CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver Summary This machine is a downgoing 30 ~ 1000MHz indoor optical receiver, with PT2609B or pdas995-1 high-quality photoelectric conversion block as the main component, ...

Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Brown Color MU Boot OFC Connector , Patch Cord Connector Singlemode Fiber Mode for sale

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:MU/PC Singlemode Fiber Optic connector

Place of Origin:China

MU/PC Simplex Singlemode Optical fiber connector MU Boot fiber Optic Connector Description: The fiber optic connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials(ceramic, plastic, ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Waterproof Outdoor Portable Drone Jammer VIP Protection Defence RF GPS WIFI Signal UAV Jammer for sale

Brand Name:Wolvesteam

Model Number:WT900293

Place of Origin:China

Waterproof Outdoor Portable Drone Jammer VIP Protection Defence RF GPS WIFI Signal UAV Jammer Product Description: This Six Bands Drone Signal Shield is a versatile signal blocker that can be installed indoors and supported outdoors because its enclosure ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Advertising Led Neon Sign red Led Neon Flex Led Flexible Neon Strip Light for sale

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:MSN-FX-1426-2835

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Advertising Led Neon Sign Mini Led Neon Flex Led Flexible Neon Strip Light FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED neon Flex 1) Good Flexibility 2)Long life and Durability 3) Energy Saving 4) Safety 5) Low voltage, Low energy...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality digial tv antenna black for sale

Categories:Digital TV Antenna

Telephone:0755-85242913-616

Country/Region:china

Product DetailCurrent Location :Home > Products > Product Detail home digial tv antenna black 【Brief】:digital home antenna 【Series】:DVB Antenna Description 1. Product Technical specification Electrical Specifications Frequency Range (MHz) ...

Shenzhen worlddream technology co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Mobile Office Cell Phone Signal Jammer , 3G 4G Cell Phone Signal Blocker Device 8 Antennas for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ChingKong

Model Number:Signal Jamming Device

The Latest Mobile phone Signal Jammer 8 Antennas Adjustable 3G 4G Phone signal Blocker with 2.4G GPS Item No.: CKJ-1703BT8 The Latest Mobile phone Signal Jammer 8 Antennas Adjustable 3G 4G Phone signal Blocker with 2.4G GPS,It also is a good quality multi...

ChingKong Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Smartspin Micro centrifug 500rpm- 12, 000rpm, LED display , for sale

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:Mini 12k

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Product Information Time from 1sec-999min Multi-Rotor for tubes and Strips LED display of time and speed Double capacity of mini centrifuge Adjustable speed from 500rpm-12000rpm Smart Spin Micro centrifuge is perfect for quick spin downs .the Mult-Rotor ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality DP315 Pediatric bellow for sale

Brand Name:DOLPHINMED

Place of Origin:China

OEM ODM Anesthesia Ventilator, ICU Ventilator, Anesthesia Vaporizer Price 1- Pediatric cover, 2- Pediatric foldable bag 3-Connector for breathing circuit 4- Exhaust port 5- Driving gas inlet of bellows hot sale various high quality anesthesia gas machine ...

Shandong Dolphinmed Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Fiber Optic Stainless steel mini-tube PLC splitter 1*8 single mode,customized length for sale

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZGT-SP-001

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber Optic Stainless steel mini-tube PLC splitter 1*8 single mode,customized length Serial Number: PLC mini mould Competitive Advantage: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality Textile Testing Equipment Fabric Colorfastness Manual CrockMeter For AATCC Test Method 8 for sale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-F10

Place of Origin:China

Textile Testing Equipment Fabric Colorfastness Crock Meter for AATCC Test Method 8 Product Information One of the testing for determination of color fastness of dyed or printed textiles or leather is the crocking test. This test is used for the ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality MTP to MTP Female OS2 LSZH Type B 12 Fibre 9 / 125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:MPO-MPO Simplex

MTP to MTP Female OS2 LSZH Type B 12 Fibre 9 / 125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized MTP to MTP Female OS2 LSZH Type B 12 Fibre 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized MTP Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MTP connector on both end. All...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality VHF & UHF Antennas TQZ-XX-2.15/3.5-145/435V-4.2 for sale

Categories:Wifi TV Mobile Phone

Telephone:+86-595-22469067,22469068

Country/Region:china

TQZ-XX-2.15/3.5-145/435V-4.2 Parameters Coordinates Technical indicators Model: TQC-XX-2.15/3.5-145/435V-4.2 ELECTRICAL SPECIFICATIONS Frequency Range------------------------144-146 MHz/430-440 MHz Impedance----------------------------------50Ohm VSWR...

Huahong Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Factory Price Board Repair Machine Bga Rework Station WDS-620 For Iphone 4s Motherboard for sale

Brand Name:WISDOMSHOW

Model Number:WDS-620

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Factory Price Board Repair Machine Bga Rework Station WDS-620 For Iphone 4s Motherboard Product Description Technology parameter Power supply AC 220V±10% 50/60Hz Total power Max 5300W Heater power Upper temp.zone 1200W,second temp.zone 1200W,IR temp.zone...

WISDOMSHOW
Active Member

Quality RS485 interface industrial grade 4-channel 40-point DS18B20 temperature recorderTYPE:SR6100B-40 for sale

Categories:Interface Converters

Country/Region:china

... data 21 data 22 data 23 data 24 data 25 data 26 data 27 data 28 data 29 data 30 data 31 data 32 data 33 data 34 data 35 data...

sonbus company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0