Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 9294 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 5m 25 dmx ball strings led point light pixel 3d globe curtain lights programmable decoration for sale

Brand Name:TOPSUNG LIGHTING

Model Number:TP-3MB20-50

Place of Origin:CHINA

Commodity:5m 25 dmx ball strings led point light pixel 3d globe curtain lights programmable decoration Specification: Length:3meter (Total 20 balls) Bulb Distance: 15CM(10-20CM customize) IP rate: IP65 for outdoor Color: Digital Ball diameter:φ50MM Beam ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Realtek WiFi Module RTL8822BE PCIe 802.11 ac+Bluetooth 4.2 WiFi Video Transmission for sale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:6222B-PRB

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Realtek WiFi Module RTL8822BE PCIe 802.11 ac+Bluetooth 4.2 WiFi Video Transmission Overview It is based on Realtek RTL8822BE WiFi Bluetooth combo chipset, with ultra small size but high performance. It supports WiFi 802.11a/b/g/n/ac 2T2R+Bluetooth 4.2 up ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Armored Duplex LC UPC - LC UPC Zipcord Single Mode Patch Cord Figure 8 SM DX LSZH Jumper for sale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:Armored Fiber optic patch cables LC UPC - LC UPC

Place of Origin:China

Armored Duplex LC UPC - LC UPC Zipcord Patch Cord Single Mode Figure 8 Optic Patch Cable SM DX LSZH Jumper Armored Patch cord is a patch cord which could be used as cooper patch cable. They adopted a cable with soft metal protection tube and standard ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 18/30KV XLPE Armoured Cable Hard Drawn Aluminum Conductor Stranded Type for sale

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:8.7/10KV Single Core Power Cable (Armoured)

Place of Origin:Henan, China

18/30kv(36kv) AL/XLPE/CTS/PE single aluminum core xlpe insulated pe sheathed cable Cable Construction Conductors Hard drawn aluminum conductor stranded type Conductor Screen This will be an extruded layer of semi-conducting crosslinkable compound applied ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality Timber Beam for sale

Brand Name:TECHWAY

Place of Origin:China

Timber Beam strong rigidity, light weight, strong load-carrying capacity. Minimize the using of steel prop, enlaring the supporting span and etection space. On-site dismantling , easy operation Lower aggregate cost, and high durability. It is a light ...

Guangzhou Techway Machinery Corporation
Active Member

Quality PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance RV/BV/BVR for sale

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality utp/ftp/sutp lan cable cat5e cat6 network cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

utp/ftp/sutp lan cable cat5e cat6 network cable Name 23AWG 4P*0.57BC+PVC 0D:6.0MM Model Cat6 Network cable Conductor Material BC Conductor Dimension 0.56mm±0.005mm Inner Diameter 0.92/1.03±0.02mm The Thickness of Jacket 0.70mm Outer Diameter 6.0mm±0....

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapters Stackable Four Port in Blue Green Aqua Colors for sale

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:Quad LC Shutter

Place of Origin:China

LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapters Stackable Four Port In Blue Green Aqua Colorss Description Stackable Four Port LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapters in Blue Green Aqua Colors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a innovative way to aggregate a high ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 600V UL Power Cord Cable S 18AWG 4C ABC Conductors OD9.95mm CPE Black for sale

Brand Name:WCH Cable

Model Number:S 18AWG 4C OD9.95 BLK

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

Conductor Specification (AWG) 18 Section Area (mm²) 0.8244 Material   Bare Stranded Copper Configuration (mm) AS41/0.16±0.007 Conductor Quantity   4C Insulation Average Thickness (mm) 0.76 Minimum Thickness (mm) 0.65 Over Diameter (mm) 2.80 Material...

WCH Cable Industrial Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality OEM Copper Clad Aluminum Wire Used For Electric Transmission And Distribution System for sale

Brand Name:HOLD-ONE

Place of Origin:China

4 Core - 5 Core Copper Clad Aluminum Cable Galvanized Steel Wire Armoured We are a manufacture in this filed for many years, we can offer our customers cables with good quality and price. We Sincerely welcome customers at home and abroad to negotiate and ...

QINGDAO HOLD-ONE CABLE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Module - Plug In Telephone Line Surge Protector Single Pair 10MHz Bandwidth for sale

Model Number:TS-DP1 LSA110

Place of Origin:Baiyun,Guangzhou,Guangdong,China

Brand Name:TSTLP

Telephone line surge protector module - Plug in krone surge protector TS-DP1 LSA110 telephone line surge protector module, designed according to GB 18802.21-2004 / IEC 61643-21:2000,based on the LSA-PLUS wiring technology,easy for installation. it can ...

TS Lightning Protection Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MPO to MPO patch cord cable, single mode patch cord mpo mtp fiber connector,mtp to mtp fiber optic cable for sale

Model Number:MPO MTP

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

MPO to MPO patch cord cable, single mode patch cord mpo mtp fiber connector,mtp to mtp fiber optic cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, spanning MDA, HAD and EDA zones, and easy to rapid ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Waterproof CPRI Fiber Patch Cables ODC 4 Cores Socket / Plug To LC TPU Tactical Armored for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:ODC 4Cores Socket/Plug to LC TPU

Place of Origin:China

Waterproof CPRI Fiber Patch Cables ODC 4 Cores Socket / Plug To LC TPU Tactical Armored We developed ODC connectors base on special connectors craft, our ODC connector’s interface can be compatible with the mainstream of the current global supplier of ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Electronic Plastic Reel-Split for sale

Place of Origin:China

Electronic Plastic Reel-Split customized Electronic Plastic Reel Big size Plastic Packaging series are used for electronic component packaging; Plastic Reels are usually used with protective tape and carrier tape. Simple and easy to use, it saves time and...

Zhuhai Tongxi Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality yanmar fuel injection nozzle DLLA150P224 sprayer nozzles tractor supply for sale

Brand Name:DICSCL PARCS

Model Number:DLLA150P224

Place of Origin:CHINA

high quality yanmar fuel injection nozzle DLLA150P224 sprayer nozzles tractor supply Where to buy quality diesel fuel Injector Nozzles,China lutong is your best choice. Wholesale High performance diesel injector nozzle apply to Scania The same quality the...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Quality Industrial audio phone metal keypad parts with keys, silicone and frame for Taiwan for sale

Brand Name:PAC

Model Number:P-51BL

Place of Origin:P.R.C.

Public security door phone metal keypad parts with keys, silicone and frame for Taiwan It can be used in kind of industrial telephone set ,such as explosionproof telephone set, Noise-cancelling phone set, Jail phone, prison phone, public payphone, kiosk ...

PAC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Indoor Stretched Bar LCD 28" Advertising Touch Screen TV Advertising for sale

Brand Name:MJK

Model Number:MJK-AD28B

Place of Origin:China

...Indoor Stretched Bar LCD 28" Advertising Touch Screen TV Advertising Parameter: CPU: RK3188, quad-core, frequency 1.6GHz Memory: 1 / 2G (optional) ...

SHENZHEN MJK ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMTED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Pub brewery equipment for sale

Brand Name:ZYBREW

Model Number:ZY-1000

Place of Origin:China

304 SS or 316 SS or copper material Brewhouse: Mash tun /Lauter tun + kettle/Whirlpool tank+HLT (optional) Mash/boiling tank + Lauter/ Whirlpool tank+HLT (optional) Heating method: Steam/electric/gas fired Mash tun/lauter tun with top stir, VFD, side ...

Yucheng Zeyu Machinery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Mass Air Flow Meter Sensor 22680AD201 For Nissan Maxima Sentra Impreza Forester for sale

Brand Name:maf sensor

Model Number:22680-AD201

Place of Origin:wenzhou

Manufacturer Part Number: 22680-AD201 Warranty: Yes Interchange Part Number: 22680AD201 Country/Region of Manufacture: China Surface Finish: New Brand: Aftermarket UPC: Does not apply

OYE AUTO PARTS. CO.LTD
Active Member

Quality Easy to Install Vandal Proof Metal Stainless Steel Handset Telephone for sale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR211-CB

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Easy to Install Vandal Proof Metal Stainless Steel Handset Telephone​ Housed in cold rolled box and manufactured to a high standard, JR211-CB offers increased resistance to vandalism, and ensure that the primary function of communications is maintained ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0