Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies >

Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies

Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies

All Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies wholesalers & Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 126319 products from Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 3500/42M | Bently |  Proximity/Seismic Monitor Module Bently Nevada 3500/42M 176449-02 for sale

Brand Name:Bently Nevada

Model Number:3500/42M 176449-02

Place of Origin:USA

3500/42M | Bently | Proximity/Seismic Monitor Module Bently Nevada 3500/42M 176449-02 3500/42M Proximitor*/Seismic Monitor Product Datasheet Bently Nevada* Asset Condition Monitoring PRODUCT NAME: BENTLY 3500/42M 176449-02 Description The 3500/42M ...

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Quality 4mA - 60mA Output Signal Portable Weighbridge Automatic Electronic Belt Scale for sale

Brand Name:Pinglei

Model Number:ICS

Place of Origin:HEBEI

Automatic Electronic Belt Scale Weigh Belt Scale Conveyor Unique Conveyor belt scale is installed under the belt conveyor to make continuous weighing for the conveying material on conveyor belt. It is precise, reliable and can meet the requirements of ...

Hebei Pinglei Weighing Apparatus Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality modified and OEM 2017 Toyota land cruiser headlamp for sale

Brand Name:Longing

Place of Origin:China

modified and OEM 2017 Toyota land cruiser headlamp Longing is a company specializing in the modification of Auto Lamp. We can modified 2016 toyota hilux revo headlamp, OEM 2016 toyota hilux revo taillamp, moddified 2016 toyota camry headlamp, etc. If you ...

Taizhou Longing Trading Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Quality TW-02 dome tweeter , alu housing for sale

Brand Name:KS or OEM

Model Number:TW-02

Place of Origin:China

TW-02 aluminium housing dome tweeter Norminal Impedance: 4/8 ohm Continuous Power: 40 watts Sensitivity: 90dB Frequency Response: 2KHz - 20KHz Voice coil: 1"

NINGBO CAESAR ELECTRONICS LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Quality Pipe Station Automatic Welding System for sale

Brand Name:Mertal

Model Number:MCLW

Place of Origin:Hai'an, Jiangsu

Pipe Station Automatic Welding System Unigue pipe root pass welding procedure Patent open headstock design Brief The pipe welding tool series system is used for welding pipe to pipe, pipe to flange, pipe to elbow, pipe to tee etc. It can realize the pipe ...

Nantong XJun Automatic Equipment Co.Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality UB800 33 zones walk through metal detector/door frame metal detector security equipment used in railway station for sale

Brand Name:UNIQSCAN

Model Number:UB800

Place of Origin:China

UB800 33 zones walk through metal detector/door frame metal detector security equipment used in railway station Specification 33 Zones Power Supply:AC85V-264V / 50-60Hz Power: <20W Working temperature:-20℃--+50℃ Working Frequency :4KHZ—8KHZ Standard...

SHENZHEN UNISEC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC / APC  Fiber Optic Accessories Simplex Singlemode Multimode Adaptors for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ADP-SC/APC

Place of Origin:China

SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Multimode Optical Fiber accessory Adaptors SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 300H Dock Rubber D Fender For Inland Waterways Higher Energy Absorption for sale

Brand Name:DFM

Model Number:DD

Place of Origin:China

PIANC Certified 300H Dock Rubber D Fender With High Performance​ Descriptions: Rubber D fenders have become increasingly popular due to the high versatility and excellent protection that they offer. The fenders are designed to be securely attached to ...

Yantai Defender Maritime Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Assassins Creed Game Canvas Satchel/Shoulder bag for sale

Place of Origin:China

Assassins Creed Game Canvas Satchel/Shoulder bag Sku: JFPG1008073Quality: Good quality Discount Price: $17.90 Regular Price: 17.90 Weight: 650gram ClickNum: 326

FROLA(HK) INTL TRADING CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 100m QSFP Transceiver Module RoHS-6 Compliance for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTL410QE1C

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 100m QSFP Transceiver Module RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: FTL410QE1C LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP+ Product Name: QSFP+ Optical Transceivers ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Over voltage Protection fiber optic converter , multimode fiber transceiver max 2km Transmission for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R3201DSF

Place of Origin:China

Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 32V↑1D↓(rs485) 32-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T3201DSSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R3201DSSFA Standard Products: Single mode, ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality LVDS Cables for LCD Panels for sale

Minimum Order Quantity:50pcs

Price:0.5 - 1USD

Packaging Details:polybag

We offer all kinds of LVDS cables for LCD panels, welcome you send us email to get more details. * DF-14-20pin Single 6 * DF-14-20pin Single 8 * DF-14-20pin double 6 * DF-14-30pin double 8 * FI-X 20pin single 6 * FI-X 30pin single 6 * FI-X 30pin single 8 ...

Vantron Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality PVC Steel Wire Reinforced Hose for sale

Categories:Steel Wire

Country/Region:china

Browse similar products Previous PagePVC Suction Hose Next Rubber Hose Name: PVC Steel Wire Reinforced Hose NO.: PVC Steel Wire Reinforced Hose Added time: 2015-04-24 Views 1265 Detail

Zhejiang Hongfei Hose Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cable Management Self-Adhesive wire clip for sale

Categories:Brush Steel Wire

Telephone:886-2-2406-3099

Country/Region:china

Our company, L & S (TAIWAN) ALLIED CO., LTD., has been a leading professional manufacturer and supplier of Electrical Terminals and Connectors and a complete range of electrical parts and accessories for Automotive, Marine, and Household industries for ...

L & S (TAIWAN) ALLIED CO., LTD.,
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fabrication part for sale

Categories:Auto Upholstery Fabric

Telephone:+86-532-87529031

Country/Region:china

"We are fukunda"-our identity is based on best price with high quality -the traditional and important standard which must be beared for a businessman or manufacture,inaddition to these asset we have the superb confidence and integrity to cater to your ...

Qingdao Gree Metal Products Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality LEMO CONNECTOR CABLES for sale

Categories:D-sub Connectors

Telephone:+86-755-84888127

Country/Region:china

Product Details NO.AU-003 NameLEMO CONNECTOR CABLES Spec:LEMO CONNECTOR CABLES Description

CELAIN ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Lan Cables Product  Lan Cable for sale

Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Cable

Telephone:(852) 2408 8812

Country/Region:china

Enquiry Basket: 0 Product(s) Home > Products Lan Cables > Lan Cable Product Name: Lan Cable Product Code: UTP Cat5e 1. Complies to ANSI/EIA/TIA568A. 2. UTP/FTP/STP available. 3. Available in different pair configuration. 4. The braided shield, jacket can...

Cabletech limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 6~35KV XLPE INSULATED POWER CABLE for sale

Categories:XLPE Insulated Power Cable

Telephone:400-888-4878 020-82562786 82562926 82569426

Country/Region:china

6~35KV XLPE INSULATED POWER CABLE reputed as the famous products of Guangdong,one of the top ten influential brand of China’s power cable and electric wire manufacturer, as well as the famous brand of China, and finally have passed the American UL and ...

Guangzhou Tiantong Cable Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Flooring Underfloor Heating Cable Mat for sale

Categories:Floor Heating Thermostat

Telephone:+86-755-82468246,82468423

Country/Region:china

NameUnderfloor Heating Cable Mat Parameter Item no.: DEHM20 Product Name: Underfloor Heating Cable Mat Mat size(W*L): 0.5m*20m (10m? Double Conductor Electric Underfloor Heating Mat: 12w/m, 150w/sq.m, 220v. Conductor material: Copper Alloy Construction: ...

Detra (HK) International limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality USB Type-C Cables 3 in 1 Retractable Data Cables for sale

Categories:DVI Male To Male Cable

Telephone:+86-21-33823062

Country/Region:china

3 in 1 Retractable Data Cables Model:S-USBRC-222 Power: 3 in 1 Retractable Data Cables with tips: Micro/lightning/USB Type-C

Smart Powertech Electronics Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0