Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Plastic Packaging >

OEM Professional Translucent Metallic Bubble Mailer / Envelopes 200*250MM

Categories Metallic Bubble Mailer
Brand Name: OEM offered
Model Number: Metallic bubble mailer ( AS series)
Certification: ROHS
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
MOQ: 50000 Piece/Pieces The MOQ depends on mailer sizes
Price: US $0.08 - 0.32 / Piece
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100,000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Delivery Time: About 25 days
Packaging Details: Master cartons Bulk packing, or Retail Packing
Material: Translucent Aluminum Foil Film With Bubble Laminated
Seams: 2 Sides Protection Heat Seal
Feature: Translucent Metallic
Size: Customized
Product Name: Gift Packing Metallic Bubble Mailer
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    OEM Professional Translucent Metallic Bubble Mailer / Envelopes 200*250MM

    Translucent Metallic Bubble Mailer

    1.1 Product Details of Metallic Bubble Mailer


    DescriptionTranslucent Metalic bubble mailer, foil bubble envelope
    MaterialAluminum foil outer, bubble inside
    ColorTranslucent
    SurfaceEasily accept ink, stamps, and lables
    Stong seaamsFins on 2 sides
    ClosurePeel & Seal, Self seal, Hot Melt Glue
    Standard SizeAvailable for North American and Europe Market
    Standard packageMaster Carton, Bule Packing, without inner pack
    Special SizeAcceptable, can be custom-made
    Custom printingAcceptable, can be custom-made
    ApplicationMailing, Packing, Small parceh, Post Office, Stationary
    Sales PackageBulk packing, or Retail Packing
    Delivery PackageExport carton or Pallet packing
    Recommend shipmentFull containers loads by sea shipment.

    US standard size
    ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
    WLFLAP
    AS CD166.51.97200
    AS CD275.751.97200
    AS DVD6.510.51.97100
    AS PORTFOLIO12.759.252.16100
    AS FOLDER12.7510.52.16100
    AS LARGE BOOK12172.1650
    Recommended US Size
    ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
    WLFLAP
    AS CD166.52.9572
    AS DVD6.510.52.9572
    8111.97100
    AS LARGE BOOK12171.97100
    AS FOLDER12.7510.52.9548
    15171.9748
    18222.1648
    EU standard size
    ITEM NO.INNER SIZE MMPCS/ CTN
    WLFLAP
    AS CD16516550100
    AS DVD18025050100
    AS A423032550100
    AS A33204505050

    Our Services

    • Free samples for our exist stock or standard size samples
    • Accept customized and printed your logo
    • Free design for your company logo
    • Provide professional suggestion for freshman who want to start into mailers
    • Recommend professional shipping company to save your shipping cost.
    • Provide you right and satisfied solution for all products we list.
    • 100% positive feedback, Fast delivery, 100% satisfaction guarantee.

    FAQ


    Q1: Are you a Manufacture factory? Yes, We are the direct manufacture factory, located in Shenzhen China, Which specialized in protective packing and mailing solution in China for over 12 years experience from 2002 years.


    Q2: What is your main products?

    Our Miainly prodcts are kraft bubble mailers, Poly Bubble mailers, Poly Mailers, Metalic Bubble mailers.


    Q3: What's your minimum order quantity?

    We accept mix size and mix item put on a 20ft or 40ft container.


    Q4: Can I order a small qty (few thousands pcs) or less container to start?

    If you are buying these mailers bags for resell or wholesale, we suggest you consider order a 20ft or 40ft container to save your shipping cost. because bubble mailers are a large volume item, the shipping cost is very expensive which higer than the prduct cost, and your price will not competive any more.


    Q5: I am a fresshman want to selling your mailrs, should I need to order full size mailers on my first order?

    No, it's not necessary. We will give you our suggestion and tell you the popular size on your location market.


    Q6: Can I get a samples before mass production?

    Yes, of course, pls see our samples policy.


    Q7: Do you accept customized size or custom printing?

    Yes, special sizes and printing can be customized, quotaiton can upon request.


    Q8: What information eed to be provide to you if I want to get a quoation?

    Producst spec and details decription, size and quantity


    Q9: What is your paments terms?

    Normaly, we accept T/T (Bank transfer/wire transfer), 30% depoist in advance, 70% balance before shipmnet.


    Q10: What is your samples policy?

    Free charge for our exist stock sampoles or standard size samples.

    Samples charge for special size and custom printing.

    Samples courier cost: Consignee provide their courier(Fedex/DHL/UPS/TNT etc) account to collect the sampels If consignee has no courier accout, we will prepay the courier cost, and we will bill the relevant courier cost into the samples invoice.


    Buy OEM Professional Translucent Metallic Bubble Mailer / Envelopes 200*250MM at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0