Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Multimode SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord Dual Core Processor , Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Categories Fiber Patch Cord
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: UPT-MM-DUPLEX
Certification: CE/ROHS/FCC/SGS
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 PCS
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Credit card
Supply Ability: 30,000pcs per week
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Packaging Details: Inner Packing: PP Bag; Outer Packing: Carton
Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm
color: Black,Blue,Red,Auqa,Biege...etc
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Fiber Type: OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Material: PVC/LSZH/OFNC
Warranty: 1 Year
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Multimode SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord Dual Core Processor , Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Multimode SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord Dual Core Processor , Fiber Optic Patch Cord


    Applications

    1. Data Processing networks

    2. Active dvice termination

    3. Telecommunication networks

    4. Metro

    5. Local Area Networks(LANs)

    6. CATV

    7. Test Equipment

    8. Premise installations.

    9. Wide Area Networks(WANs)

    Features

    1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

    2. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

    3. Good Durability

    4. High temperature stability.

    5. Good echangeability

    Specification

    Mode

    MM

    Polish

    PC

    Insertion Loss

    ≤0.25dB

    Return Loss

    ≥35dB

    Interchangeability

    ≤0.2dB

    Repeatability

    ≤0.1dB

    Durability

    ≤0.2dB (1000 times mating)

    Humidity

    ≤0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours)

    Temperature

    ≤0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours)

    Tensile Strengh

    > 10kg

    Buy Multimode SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord Dual Core Processor , Fiber Optic Patch Cord at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0