Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Singlemode 48Core LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord

Categories Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
Brand Name: HG or OEM
Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL,SGS
Model Number: Singlemode 48Core LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord
MOQ: 10pcs
Packaging Details: 1PC/PE bag
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm
Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 2000pcs/Day
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Singlemode 48Core LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Singlemode 48Core LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs:

    Zero-Defects QA Program

    High Quality Materials
    Advanced Equipment & Tooling
    In-house Engineering
    Expert Technical Support
    100% Product Testing
    100% Product Guarantee
    Fast Turn Around
    Same-Day Manufacturing Available


    Product Description

    Singlemode 48Core LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord


    Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard

    Low insertion loss and high return loss
    PC/UPC/APC polishing
    Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm
    Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is available
    Simplex or duplex is available
    PVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is available
    Excellent changeability and repeatability
    Tensile strength:10N
    Operating temperature range:-40 to 80°C
    Storage temperature range:-40 to 80°C
    Color of fiber optic cable:Yellow (SM), Orange (MM), and Aqua (OM3)


    Specification:

    Packaging & Shipping


    More Option:

    cable color_.jpg__.jpg

    Company Information

    Factory Shows:

    QQ20150928152651.png


    Quality Control:

    Quality Control

    Our Service:

    1. Any question will be replied within 24 hours.

    2. Professional manufacturer. Welcome to visit our company.

    3. Warranty is 10 years.

    4. 100% test before shipping.

    5. OEM/ODM is available:

    1)print logo the products.

    2)customized color box.

    6.Fast delivery Time:
    2 days for Samples order, 3-7 days for bulk production.

    7. Payment:

    You can pay for the order via: TT,Western Union, ESCROW

    8. Shipping:

    We have strong cooperation with DHL,TNT, UPS, FEDEX,EMS, China Air Post


    Customers Feedback:

    QQ20140614151450.jpg


    Buy Singlemode 48Core LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0