Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Plastic Product Making Machinery >

Benchtop Injection Molding Machine , PET Injection Blow Molding Machine

Categories PET Preform Injection Molding Machine
Brand Name: HAIJIA
Model Number: HJF780
Certification: CE ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 set
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 5000pcs per year
Delivery Time: 30 days
Packaging Details: Standard Export Package
Structure: Horizontal Injection Molding Machine
Usage: Electric Parts
Machine Weight:: 37T
Clamping Force:: 7800KN
Space Between Tie Bar: 980*950mm
Pump Motor Power: 37+30KW
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Benchtop Injection Molding Machine , PET Injection Blow Molding Machine

    small pet injection molding machine benchtop Manufacturer for Sale Mould Production Line in China

    Buffer device is used in every mold opening and clamping oil way to ensure steady mold opening and clamping operation without any impact.Besides, differential mold clamping operation is fitted to ensure high production efficiency.

    High Energy saving
    Under the ideal working state, Power consumption is 40% less than that of variable displacement pump and 70% less than that of fixed displacement pump, save the cost effectively.
    High precision
    Precise control of low pressure & low flow, repeating precision is less than 0.5%. Weight error of the products is 0.4%~0.7%, with semi-close loop system nearly.
    Fast response
    With steady capability, servo gearshift dynamical control system has equipped with pressure feedback device with high precision and sensitivity, which forms close-loop precision control, cycle time effectively shortened and improving production efficiency.
    Oil temperature rise slowly
    The system can restrain arising of oil temperature, so smaller oil cooling system can be used in the machine.
    PQ control
    Control pressure and flow simply by inputting simulated voltage of pressure & flow into the computer.
    Low noise
    Different from ordinary fixed pump injection molding machine, servo power-saving injection molding machine is working only when necessary. And working noise is less than LOG-A8 series, will be much quieter for your working area.

    injection unit
    Double cylinder injection system
    High quality barrel and screw
    Multi stages of speed, pressure and position for injection
    Holding on and charging
    Postion or time control changeover
    Screw position electronic ruler control
    Prevent the screw cold start
    Low speed high torque motor
    Nozzle center adjust
    Stainless steel hopper
    Water cooling for hopper throat
    Close loop barrel temperature control
    Clamping unit
    Five point double tiggle clamping unit
    Electronic ruler for mold open and close position
    Mechanical safety device
    Multi stage of mold open /close speed, pressure and position
    Fast mold close
    Automatic mold height adjustment
    Low pressure mold protection
    Box model platen: T slots
    Auto centering lubrication system
    Hydraulics
    Propoffional pressure and speed control
    Oil suck filter
    Oil temperature control and alarm
    By-pass oil filter


    Hydraulic closed loop and motor speed closed loop is realized by control system with the features of high repetition, high linearity, high linearity, high efficiency, high precision, fast response, low rejection rate,low noise, low vibration and long service life, High-rigidity template design with T shot andordinary threaded hole facilitates

    SPECIFICATIONHJF-780
    ABCD
    Screw DiameterMm9095105110
    Screw L/D RationL/D23.22219.919
    Shot Size(Theoretical)cm32924325839814369
    Injection Weight(PS)g2632293335833932
    Injection Rateg/s574640781858
    Injection PressureMPa195175143130
    Screw Speedrpm115
    Clamp tonnageKN7800
    Opening strokeMm950
    Space Between Tie Barsmm980*950
    Max.Mold Heightmm960
    Min.Mold Heightmm400
    Ejector Strokemm280
    Ejector TonnageKN186
    Max.Pump PressureMPa16
    Pump Motor PowerKW37+30
    Heater powerKW56.7
    Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M11.43*2.40*3.14
    Machine weightT37
    Oil Tank CapacityL1500
    Buy Benchtop Injection Molding Machine , PET Injection Blow Molding Machine at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0