Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

armored fiber patch cord

from 903 Products

PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube

China PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube on sale
...PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord are designed to fit for outdoor applications. The strong LSZH jacket and armored structure can resist high temperature and......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: Email: info@prosogoo.com; Whatsapp/wechat: +86-150-1946-5365

Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH CE RoHS

China Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH CE RoHS on sale
...Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & ......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Indoor Rugged Armored Fiber Patch Cords Stainless Steel SC-FC Single Mode simplex

China Indoor Rugged Armored Fiber Patch Cords Stainless Steel SC-FC Single Mode simplex on sale
...Indoor Rugged Stainless Steel Armored fiber patch cords SC-FC single mode simplex crush-resistant and rodent-resistant Indoor Armored Patch Cables will allow you to protect your critical and essential fiber optic network with a crush-resistant......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables

China Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables on sale
...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China

Indoor / Outdoor FTTH Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for National defense

China Indoor / Outdoor FTTH Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for National defense on sale
... Armored Fiber Patch Cord for National defense Quick Details: Type: Armoured patch cord Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Mode: OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable diameter:2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable length: 1m, 2m, 3m….customized Description: Armored patch cord......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC

China Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC on sale
...2Cores Steel Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC, FC, SC Duplex SM With Breakout Kits Description Armored fiber jumpers can be laid directly in the engine room and a variety of harsh environments, without ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

Black Color ST To ST 8Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cord PE or LSZH

China Black Color ST To ST 8Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cord PE or LSZH on sale
...Black Color ST To ST 8Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cord PE or LSZH Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network

China OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network on sale
...OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network Quick Details: Type: Armoured patch cord Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Mode: OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable diameter:2.0mm, 3.......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

2F Armored fiber patch cord, rodent resist fiber cable,LSZH outer jacket,ROHS, water proof connector

China 2F Armored fiber patch cord, rodent resist fiber cable,LSZH outer jacket,ROHS, water proof connector on sale
... at qq dot com. Armored fiber cable with SC connectors and waterproof connectors. Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd. was established on November 2002, we are special cable, armored cable, patch cord manufacter. Since the......
Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD

Armored fiber patch cord/jumper cables,simplex/duplex,singlemode,OEM avalible

China Armored fiber patch cord/jumper cables,simplex/duplex,singlemode,OEM avalible on sale
...Armored fiber patch cord/jumper cables,simplex/duplex,singlemode,OEM avalible OPPTON supply full series of fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,OM3/0M4 patch cable, Armored patch cord,waterproof patch cord/pigtail,Ruggedised fiber ......
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

Submit your armored fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Products: Armored fiber patch cord/jumper cables,simplex/duplex,singlemode,OEM avalible

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit armored fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0