Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

audio cable types

from 2576 Products

0.3-3mm Length Two Male Rca Audio Cable For Automobile Light Weight

China 0.3-3mm Length Two Male Rca Audio Cable For Automobile Light Weight on sale
... 3.5MM To 2RCA Stereo Audio Cable Cable OD3.0mm (10/0.12ccs*2+10/0.12ccs) Core Material copper-clad steel wire Length 0.3-3mm Weight 85-148g Connector Color Gold Plated Connector Type 3.5mm audio port , rca port......
ecocables electronics co.,ltd

Address: 4th Floor, Xiang-chen Industrial Park, No.5, Minlian Road, Daning Community, Humen Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, 523930, CN

Low Loss HDTV CATV Double RG6 Coaxial AUDIO Cable With ROSH Standard

China Low Loss HDTV CATV Double RG6 Coaxial AUDIO Cable With ROSH Standard on sale
...Low Loss HDTV CATV Double RG6 Coaxial AUDIO Cable With ROSH Standard RG type coaxial cable is produced according to SASO IEC 61196-1. Center conductor The center conductor shall be 21% ......
Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd

Address: Pingshui Industrial Area, Shaoxing 312050, Zhejiang Province, China

2x2.5mm2 Oxygen Free Copper Cable , Electric Speaker Audio Cable Thickness 3.8mm

China 2x2.5mm2 Oxygen Free Copper Cable , Electric Speaker Audio Cable Thickness 3.8mm on sale
...2x2.5mm2 oxygen free copper high end speaker cable electric audio cable 1. Specifications Item Audio broadcasting professional engineering cable Conductor stranded pure copper wire Insulation Polyvinyl chloride Insulation color red, back or others Filler ......
Shenzhen Jinhuanyu Wire and Cable Co., Ltd

Address: No.12-16 Building, Tantou West Industry, Songgang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen China

8 Figure Mic Audio Cable , Silver and GoldMicrophone Wire Cable

China 8 Figure Mic Audio Cable , Silver and GoldMicrophone Wire Cable on sale
...Transparent PVC Speaker and Microphone Wire Audio Cable 2Core Tinned Copper 8 Figure Speaker Cable and Wire Standard: 227IEC 42 Application: be used in connecting for audio appliances, home appliances, small electric tools and instruments......
Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.

Address: No.556 Shangpan Road, Lin'an District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China

Yellow Cable Type DVD Navigation Radio / BMW E92 Dvd Player CD73 Model

China Yellow Cable Type DVD Navigation Radio / BMW E92 Dvd Player CD73 Model on sale
...Car Audio Radio Professional BMW CD73 (Yellow Cable Type) For BMW E90 E91 E92 PIXEL CD Player Type TFT Brand BMW Size Other Warranty 6 Months Part Number CD73 Application Car DVD Navigation Radio ......
Guangzhou Mingyi Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: NO. AQ4045, Floor 4, Bldg. A, (Tianjian Plaza) NO.283 Tongsha Rd., Tonghe, Baiyun Area, Guangzhou, China

12G Original Digital Audio Cable BNC Camera Cable DAC Neutrik BNC To Phono

China 12G Original Digital Audio Cable BNC Camera Cable DAC Neutrik BNC To Phono on sale
...Digital audio cable (S/PDIF) between a music server DAC Neutrik BNC to phono Brand Name Alvin's Cables® Place of ......
Shenzhen U One Connect Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

ABS Box Type Optical Audio Cable Splitter , PLC 1x32 Multimode Fiber Splitter

China ABS Box Type Optical Audio Cable Splitter , PLC 1x32 Multimode Fiber Splitter on sale
... Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Description......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

3ft audio cable nylon braided music cable DC video cable wholesale

China 3ft audio cable nylon braided music cable DC video cable wholesale on sale
...: Android,IOS,Type-c device Color: Black/Gray/Red Warranty: 3 months Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Version: DC male to male Product name: 3ft audio cable nylon braided music cable DC video cable wholesale Connector......
Dongguan Ruwei Electronics Co.,Ltd

High Stability Low PDL 1490nm Audio Cable 3.0mm Insert Loss Optical Fiber Splitter

China High Stability Low PDL 1490nm Audio Cable 3.0mm Insert Loss Optical Fiber Splitter on sale
...High Stability Low PDL 1490nm Audio Cable 3.0mm Insert Loss Optical Fiber Splitter low PDL 1490 nm fiber optic audio cable splitter 1 * 8 Insertion loss(≤ 3.6 dB, ≤ 7.6 db) Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: High......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

High Speed HDMI Cable Assembly , 1 Meter Length Black Round Male To Male Audio Cable

China High Speed HDMI Cable Assembly , 1 Meter Length Black Round Male To Male Audio Cable on sale
...High Speed HDMI Cable Assembly , 1 Meter Length Black Round Male To Male Audio Cable Quick Details: 1. Item Type:HDMI Cable Assembly 2. Cable Color:Blackor as requested 3. Length:1 Meter or Customize 4. Type: 5. Conductor:Pure Copper 6. Output:5V/2A......
Dongguan Jinbiai Communication Technology CO., Ltd

Address: No.11 Huafu Road, Chang-an Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Submit your audio cable types inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongguan Jinbiai Communication Technology CO., Ltd

Products: High Speed HDMI Cable Assembly , 1 Meter Length Black Round Male To Male Audio Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit audio cable types inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0