Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

convert density units

from 3082 Products

STM32F103ZET6 IC Chips High-density performance line ARM-based 32-bit MCU

China STM32F103ZET6 IC Chips High-density performance line ARM-based 32-bit MCU on sale
STM32F103xC STM32F103xD STM32F103xE High-density performance line ARM-based 32-bit MCU with 256 to 512KB Flash, USB, CAN, 11 timers, 3 ADCs, 13 communication interfaces Features ■ Core: ARM 32-bit Cortex™-M3 CPU – 72 MHz maximum frequency, 1.25 DMIPS/MHz (Dhrystone 2.1) performance at 0 wait state memory access – Single-cycle multiplication and ...
Anterwell Technology Ltd.

Address: B-9P Duhui 100 Building Futian District, Shenzhen,China

HD sdi audio embedder 10G SFP Fiber module , 4K HD-SDI to Fiber Converter 0 - 80KM Transmission distance

China HD sdi audio embedder 10G SFP Fiber module , 4K HD-SDI to Fiber Converter 0 - 80KM Transmission distance on sale
UHD 4K SDI to Fiber Converter 1Ch 4K SDI video,support 4K SDI video,for 4K SDI broadcasting,180mm x 123mm x 30mm Overview: 4K SDI over Fiber Converter / 4 Channel 3G SDI over Fiber Converter is an ideal and economic solution for broadcasting or surveillance applications, with which you can transmit 4-ch SDI & embedded audio up to 20km away, only ...
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

MC68HC05B6 – Freescale- High-density Complementary Metal Oxide Semiconductor (HCMOS) Microcomputer Unit

China MC68HC05B6 – Freescale- High-density Complementary Metal Oxide Semiconductor (HCMOS) Microcomputer Unit on sale
Quick Detail: High-density Complementary Metal Oxide Semiconductor (HCMOS) Microcomputer Unit Description: The MCHC705B16NCFNE microcomputer (MCU) is a member of Freescale’s MC68HC05 family of low-cost single chip microcomputers. This 8-bit MCU contains an on-chip oscillator, CPU, RAM, ROM, EEPROM, A/D converter, pulse length modulated outputs, I/O...
Mega Source Elec.Limited

Address: R-62852 Golconda Electronic Market ,Zhenhua Road ,Futian District .SZ.CN.518031

LC Fiber To Ethernet Converter , Multimode Media Converter 850 nm Duplex Metal

China LC Fiber To Ethernet Converter , Multimode Media Converter 850 nm Duplex Metal on sale
LC SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb / s 850 nm Multi Mode Duplex Metal Descriptions: SFP+ is the next generation transceiver device designed for Fibre Channel and the Ethernet applications. This module is similar to SFP (deployed for lower bit rates: 1Gbit/s-4Gbit/s) which is 30% smaller in size than XFP. Other advantages are low power consumption, simple ...
Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Address: Rm1483-1484, Block B, Qinghu T-park, Qingxiang Rd, Qinghu Community,Longhua New district, Shenzhen

FTTH Switching SF - LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Media Converter Adapter Attenuator

China FTTH Switching SF - LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Media Converter Adapter Attenuator on sale
SF - LC Fiber Optic Media Converter Adapter Attenuator for FTTH Switching Similarity Between Adapters and Converters Fiber Optic Adapters and Optical Media Converters are both widely used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the transition between different interfaces. And they are available for use with either single mode or ...
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

Power Castle series Online HF 6-20KVA-- 192vdc and 240Vdc convertible

China Power Castle series Online HF 6-20KVA-- 192vdc and 240Vdc convertible on sale
POWER Castle Series Online UPS 6-20KVA,1-1phase and 3-1phase, 192vdc and 240vdc convertible Introduction: Power Castle 6K-20Kva, single phase, 3/1phase, is a powerful product range with high adaptability and flexibility. Its cut-edge digital control technology of DSP (Digital Signal Processor), can greatly improve the product performance and system ...
Shenzhen HuaRuiDi Science & Technology Co., Ltd.(Shenzhen MOTU Power Supply Co.,Ltd)

Phone: 88-02-7114273

Address: 4th floor No.7 buliding,Changxing High-Tech Industrial Park,Bao'an District Shenzhen China-PC518104

37kw Frequency Converter Rotary Screw Air Compressor With PM Permanent Magnet Motor

China 37kw Frequency Converter Rotary Screw Air Compressor With PM Permanent Magnet Motor on sale
37kw PM Permanent Magnet Motor 1880*1180*1520mm Frequency Converter VFD Compressor 37kw PM Permanent Magnet Motor 1880*1180*1520mm Compressor Frequency Converter VFD Compressor Permanent magnetic frequency conversion air compressor features: 1. Low noise: frequency conversion system, most of the work is lower than the rated speed of work, the host ...
Dongguan City Jiubei Compressor Parts Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Building B, Xingshun Industry Zone, Chang'an Town, Dongguan, China

Indoor 14.5kW Duct Air Conditioning Units EKCC060A GB 19576-2004 EER

China Indoor 14.5kW Duct Air Conditioning Units EKCC060A GB 19576-2004 EER on sale
14.5kW EKCC 060A low static pressure central duct type air conditioner Specifications: Model Indoor unit EKCC060A Outdoor unit EKAA060AC EKAA060ARC Nominal cooling capacity W 14500 14500 Nominal heating capacity W -- 17000 Rated input power Cooling W 5200 5100 Heating W -- 5500 Rated current Cooling A 11.2 11.1 Heating A -- 12 EER W/W 2.79 2.84 ...
Guangdong EuroKlimat Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration Co., Ltd

Address: Euroklimat Industrial Park, Huangjiang Dongguan Guangdong China 523766

5500nits High Brightness Taxi Roof LED Sign with 4.2V High Efficient DC DC Converter

China 5500nits High Brightness Taxi Roof LED Sign with 4.2V High Efficient DC DC Converter on sale
5500nits High Brightness Taxi Roof LED Sign with 4.2V High Efficient DC DC Converter High Resolution TAXI LED DISPLAY: double-sided 192x64 pxiels It’s the fourth generation of our Taxi Top LED Display adopts high brightness and lower consumption SMD2525 led lamps to achieve the best viewing performance. It'll turn to be a new outdoor advertisement ...
Shenzhen OColour Technologies Co., Ltd

Address: UNIT 04, 7/F, BRIGHT WAY TOWER, NO.33 MONG KOK ROAD, KOWLOON, HONG KONG

Oil Supply Unit And Separation Unit Power Plant Equipments 1mw To 40mw

China Oil Supply Unit And Separation Unit Power Plant Equipments 1mw To 40mw on sale
Oil Supply Unit And Separation Unit Power Plant Equipments 1mw To 40mw Production overview A power station, also referred to as a generating station, power plant, powerhouse, or generating plant, is an industrial facility for the generation of electric power. Most power stations contain one or more generators, a rotating machine that converts ...
ZHANGJIAGANG PEONY MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Address: Leyu town,Zhangjiagang City,Nanjing,Jiangsu Province,China

Submit your convert density units inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ZHANGJIAGANG PEONY MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Products: Oil Supply Unit And Separation Unit Power Plant Equipments 1mw To 40mw

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit convert density units inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0