Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

Fc Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

fc fiber patch cord

from 16137 Products

FC/FC Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SM/MM Fiber Jumper

China FC/FC Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SM/MM Fiber Jumper on sale
...FC/FC Fiber Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

FTTX FC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors , Single Mode Multimode Fiber Connector

China FTTX FC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors , Single Mode Multimode Fiber Connector on sale
...FTTX FC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors , Single Mode Multimode Fiber Connector Description Single mode Multimode FC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a metal threaded screw on type connector with alignment key. FC ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

OM3 FC To FC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC Polishing PVC Jacket 3.0MM

China OM3 FC To FC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC Polishing PVC Jacket 3.0MM on sale
...FC to FC 3.0MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cord Simplex UPC Polishing , PVC Jacket Description Optical Fiber patch cable is the cable which connects the computer with equipment. , it is very convenient for ......
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

Address: Block A, YinTian Industrial Area, XiXiang Town,BaoAn District, Shenzhen city,Guangdong Province,China.

duplex FC/PC-FC/PC fiber patch cord factory, cheap FC fiber patch cord on sale

China duplex FC/PC-FC/PC fiber patch cord factory, cheap FC fiber patch cord on sale on sale
... ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Duplex FC/PC-FC/PC 2.0mm 5m fiber patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Simplex FC/APC-FC/APC 3.0mm 3m fiber patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Applications: ›› CATV ››...
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd

SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord , Custom MPO MTP Patch Cord Multiple Core

China SC LC FC Fiber Patch Cord , Custom MPO MTP Patch Cord Multiple Core on sale
...12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly ......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

FC Fiber Patch Cord with Yellow Cable , SM , MM Fiber Optic

China FC Fiber Patch Cord with Yellow Cable , SM , MM Fiber Optic on sale
...FC Fiber Patch Cord with Yellow Cable , SM , MM Fiber Optic Quick Details: Fiber Brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

DP SM 2LC-FC Fiber Patch Cord ABS Material Low Insertion Loss , RoHS Compliant

China DP SM 2LC-FC Fiber Patch Cord ABS Material Low Insertion Loss , RoHS Compliant on sale
...patch-cord , 2LC-FC patch cord , Singlemode LC Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM 2LC-FC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/......
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Address: (Qixing Bridge Street), Pengnan Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Multimode Duplex FC/FC Fiber Patch Cord

China Multimode Duplex FC/FC Fiber Patch Cord on sale
... Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Multimode Duplex FC/FC Fiber Patch Cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion...
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-26815233

Address: 2nd Floor, Building A, Runtengshangpai industrial park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, China

FC fiber patch cord

China FC fiber patch cord on sale
...alignment. FC fiber optic patch cord are with a locking tab on the cable termination, they are push and pull type fiber optic connectors. Generally FC fiber optic patch cord life cycle is about one thousand times mating cycle. FC fiber patch cord available......
Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-134-1751805

Address: Longhua

SC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Single Core Splicing Networking Solutions

China SC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Single Core Splicing Networking Solutions on sale
...SC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Single Core Splicing Networking Solutions Features 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Great repeatability 4. ......
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

Address: F8 Huameiju, Yulv RD, Shenzhen China

Submit your fc fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd

Products: SC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Single Core Splicing Networking Solutions

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fc fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0