Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber patch cord

from 35706 Products

MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

China MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord on sale
... 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SC / PC -SC / PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm

China SC / PC -SC / PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord  0.9 / 2.0 /  3.0 mm on sale
... Fiber Patch Cord Product name SC / PC -SC / PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

ST LC SC FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 1 / 2 / 5M Length -40 - 75℃ Operating

China ST LC SC FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 1 / 2 / 5M Length -40 - 75℃ Operating on sale
...Pre-terminated ST LC SC FC Optical Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB Return ......
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test

China Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test on sale
...Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Optical fiber jumpers can be divided into common silicon-based optical fiber single-mode and multi-mode jumpers according......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Flex Angle Boot LC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Various Color Optional RoHS Compliant

China Flex Angle Boot LC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Various Color Optional RoHS Compliant on sale
... SC Fiber Optic Connectors, Various Color Optional Description LC Flex Angle Boot manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is available on 2.0mm and 3.0mm single-mode or multimode LC fiber optic patch cord. This......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Polarity Switchable Fiber Patch Cord Uniboot LC-LC Duplex UPC With push / Pull tap SM uni-tube 2.0mm cable

China Polarity Switchable Fiber Patch Cord Uniboot LC-LC Duplex UPC With push / Pull tap SM uni-tube 2.0mm cable on sale
...Polarity Switchable Fiber Patch Cord Uniboot LC-LC Duplex UPC With push / Pull tap SM uni-tube 2.0mm cable The ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord

China Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord on sale
...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

LC / APC fiber patch cord Duplex G.657A2 Corning Fiber Bend Insensitive

China LC / APC fiber patch cord Duplex G.657A2 Corning Fiber Bend Insensitive on sale
...LC / APC fiber patch cord Duplex G.657A2 Corning Fiber Bend Insensitive LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD is specially designed for data network and FTTx. Besides, ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

China Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable on sale
... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Submit your fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Products: Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0