Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

Fiber Patch Cords And Pigtails

1-10 Results for

fiber patch cords and pigtails

from 11490 Products

12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail

China 12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail on sale
...12 Core FC / APC 9 / 125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord bundle pigtail Quick Details: 1.Brand Name: DYS/OEM 2.Fiber type: 12 Core FC / APC 3.Insertion Loss<0.5dB 4.Return Loss>45dB(SM) or<20dB(MM) 5.......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Yellow Color Fiber Patch Cord SC to LC UPC 3 Meters 2 Cores ,3.0MM

China Yellow Color Fiber Patch Cord SC to LC UPC 3 Meters 2 Cores ,3.0MM on sale
...Yellow Color Fiber Patch Cord SC to LC UPC 3 Meters 2 Cores ,3.0MM Parameters Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber Type SM(G.652/G.657A) MM(OM1/OM2/OM3) Jacket Materials LSZH/PVC Connector Type SC/......
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

Address: Block A, YinTian Industrial Area, XiXiang Town,BaoAn District, Shenzhen city,Guangdong Province,China.

SC APC with clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable

China SC APC with clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable on sale
... Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

China Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable on sale
... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

SC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Patch cord

China SC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Patch cord on sale
...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange......
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

SC To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems

China SC To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems on sale
... LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper

China Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper on sale
...FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in addition also need to consider interchangeability, repeatability, tensile strength......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

China 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables on sale
... SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication Systems......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M 6M 10M

China SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M 6M 10M on sale
...Junpu Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3M 6M 10M Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Uniboot LC PC - LC PC MM Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jumper Customized

China Uniboot LC PC - LC PC MM Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jumper Customized on sale
...Uniboot LC PC - LC PC MM DX Patch Cord Multiple Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables 50 / 125 LSZH Jumper The Uniboot patch cord utilizes a special “round duplex” cable that allows duplex transmission within a single......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Submit your fiber patch cords and pigtails inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

OMC Industry Co.Limited

Products: Uniboot LC PC - LC PC MM Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jumper Customized

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber patch cords and pigtails inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0