Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

lan cable fiber patch cord

from 9801 Products

Good Echangeability And Durability LANS Optic Fiber Patch Cord For Data Processing Network

China Good Echangeability And Durability LANS Optic Fiber Patch Cord For Data Processing Network on sale
... LANS Optic Fiber Patch Cord For Data Processing Network Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:Good Echangeability Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.2dB Interchangeability:≤0.2dB Repeatability:≤0.1dB Application: 1. Local Area Networks(LANS......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC

China 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC on sale
...9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC Description SM MM OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a push-pull type......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Fan – Out 8 Core Single Mode MTP / Mpo Trunk Cable Fiber Patch Cord

China Fan – Out 8 Core Single Mode MTP / Mpo Trunk Cable Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...Fan – out 8 Core Single mode MTP / MPO Trunk Fiber Patch Cord Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. Rapid Deployment - Application specific designs Tailor configuration and......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External

China SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External on sale
... are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord...
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

China MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord on sale
... Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Multi Purpose Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 72 Cores SC SC Connector

China Multi Purpose Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 72 Cores SC SC Connector on sale
...72 Core Multi Purpose Distribution Optical Cable SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB Return ......
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

Green Cable Fiber patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm

China Green Cable Fiber patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm on sale
...Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords, which are also called Optical Fiber Jumper, are used to jump from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. There is a thick protective layer, generally used in the optical......
Shenzhen FiberLink Optic Communication co.,Ltd

Address: Bao'an District of Shenzhen City Bao Yuan Road Interchange Avenue and Central Avenue ,seat B,9N,Guangdong,China

850 Wavelength Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3 Ft LC To ST Duplex 50 / 125um OM2

China 850 Wavelength Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3 Ft LC To ST Duplex 50 / 125um OM2 on sale
... Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description : Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Customized Length Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC SC SM/MM/OM3 PVC/OFNR/LSZH UPC/APC

China Customized Length Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC SC SM/MM/OM3 PVC/OFNR/LSZH UPC/APC on sale
...Simplex fiber optic patch cord SC SC SM/MM/OM3 PVC/OFNR/LSZH 3m fiber patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50 / 125 Multimode 2.0mm Zipcord Duplex OFNP Aqua for 10G application data center

China LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50 / 125 Multimode 2.0mm  Zipcord  Duplex OFNP Aqua for 10G application data center on sale
... to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50 / 125 Multimode 2.0mm OFNP Zipcord for 10G application data center Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Submit your lan cable fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

OMC Industry Co.Limited

Products: LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50 / 125 Multimode 2.0mm Zipcord Duplex OFNP Aqua for 10G application data center

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lan cable fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0