Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

lc lc yellow patch cord

from 4091 Products

LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH jacket OM3 OM4 OM5 LC LC UPC patch cord

China LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH jacket OM3 OM4 OM5 LC LC UPC patch cord on sale
...LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH jacket OM3 OM4 OM5 LC LC UPC patch cord Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Fiber Optic Pink LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumper

China Fiber Optic Pink LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumper on sale
... Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC LC SM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color:yellow Delivery Detail:In 3 days Fiber Optic Pink LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 3 meters Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

FTTX LC LC Duplex Patch Cord , Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable With Good Durability

China FTTX LC LC Duplex Patch Cord , Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable With Good Durability on sale
...Duplex LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level. HNK offers an ......
Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No. 55 building,Zhangkeng Industrial Park,Minzhi,Longhua District,Shenzhen,Guangdong Province,China

Optical Fiber LC-LC SM Patch cord simplex 1Meter

China Optical Fiber LC-LC SM Patch cord simplex 1Meter on sale
...Optical Fiber LC-LC SM Patch cord simplex 1Meter FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS Fiber optic patch cable, also known as fiber optic cord or fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade......
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd

MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable

China MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable on sale
...MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Duplex LC/LC Armored Patch Cord Fiber Optic

China Duplex LC/LC Armored Patch Cord Fiber Optic on sale
...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Duplex LC/LC Armored Patch Cord Fiber Optic Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low...
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Excellent Polished Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

China Excellent Polished Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network on sale
Product display Features (1) High return loss; (2) Low insertion loss; (3) Good repeatability and and exchangeability; (4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested; (5) Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and RoHS Standard. Applications Local Area ......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Simplex 9/125um SM 1310 Wavelength LC LC Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 3.0 Patch Cable

China Simplex 9/125um SM 1310 Wavelength LC LC Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 3.0 Patch Cable on sale
... Patch Cord Product Name: simplex 9/125um SM 1310 wavelength LC LC Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 3.0 Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : LC - LC simplex Fiber patch cord is combined by two LC connectors with fiber optic cable . each side have one LC......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50 / 125 Multimode 2.0mm Zipcord Duplex OFNP Aqua for 10G application data center

China LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50 / 125 Multimode 2.0mm  Zipcord  Duplex OFNP Aqua for 10G application data center on sale
...LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50 / 125 Multimode 2.0mm OFNP Zipcord for 10G application data center Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Singlemode 48Core LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord

China Singlemode 48Core LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord on sale
... Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Singlemode 48Core LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion...
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-26815233

Address: 2nd Floor, Building A, Runtengshangpai industrial park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, China

Submit your lc lc yellow patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: Singlemode 48Core LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lc lc yellow patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0