Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Optic Fiber Patch Cords

1-10 Results for

optic fiber patch cords

from 30994 Products

12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment

China 12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment on sale
...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SC APC with clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable

China SC APC with clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable on sale
... clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125

China SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 on sale
...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

ODVA MPO To ODVA MPO OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof

China ODVA MPO To ODVA MPO OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof on sale
...ODVA MPO to ODVA MPO OM3 Patch Cord For FTTA Outdoor Use IP67 Waterproof MPO/MTP ODVA waterproof long time service life patch cables are ideal solution for the FTTA and FTTH with......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables

China Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables on sale
...Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China

Armored cable simgle mode G652D cable LC to LC optics fiber patch cord

China Armored cable simgle mode G652D cable LC to LC optics fiber patch cord on sale
...Armored cable simgle mode G652D cable LC to LC optics fiber patch cord Deescription Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord

China Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord on sale
...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode)

China ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode) on sale
...st optic fiber patch cord 2. APC,PC or UPC at your option 3.High quality and fast delivery ST optic fiber patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good Durability 3. Good exchangeability 4.High temperature stability ......
Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD

Phone: 86-755-29427699-805

Address: 8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area

Premium High Return Loss optical fiber patch cord LC To SC Patch Cord For Telecom

China Premium High Return Loss optical fiber patch cord LC To SC Patch Cord For Telecom on sale
... SC Patch Cord For Telecom The transmitting and receiving wavelengths of the optical transceiver at both ends of the fiber optic jumper must be consistent, that is to say, both ends of the fiber must be fiber optic......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

China FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Submit your optic fiber patch cords inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Products: FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optic fiber patch cords inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0