Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical fiber patch cord

from 29576 Products

Outdoor IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord ODVA LC Duplex 2M Waterproof SM / MM

China Outdoor IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord ODVA LC Duplex 2M Waterproof SM / MM on sale
...Outdoor IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ODVA LC Duplex 2M Waterproof SM or MM Description Outdoor ODVA Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is available in both single mode and multimode version......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding

China MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding on sale
...OS1 MPO-LC Connector Patch Cord 12 Fiber MPO Trunk Cable Fan-Out MPO Cable MPO cable assemblies are with 12 core MPO ......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Steel Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/FC/LC/ST Connectors Single Mode

China Steel Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/FC/LC/ST Connectors Single Mode on sale
... armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/FC/LC/ST connectors single mode simplex 3.0mm LSZH jacket blue color Armored fiber optic cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standard fiber optic cables......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Standard LGX Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports For ODF Rack Cabinet

China Standard LGX Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports For ODF Rack Cabinet on sale
... Optical Fiber Adapter Panels 6/8/12/24 Ports for LGX ODF Patch Panel or LGX Rack Cabinet Model Number: LGX Adapter Panel Describtion: Fiber adapter plate contrasts from connector to connector substantiates the imperativeness of fiber optic......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

24-core optical cable,FTTA patch cord, LSZH outer jacket, black, G657A2, 50/125

China 24-core optical cable,FTTA patch cord, LSZH outer jacket, black,  G657A2, 50/125 on sale
...-LSZH Description: Non-armored cable with DLC/UPC connectors, 24F Application FTTA Fiber Cable Fiber G657A2 Fiber Count 24 PCS Tighet-Buffered Fiber 0.9mm Attenuation ≤0.4dB/km@1310nm ≤0.3dB/km@1550nm Diameter Over Jacket......
Dongjie technology optical LTD

Slidable Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U Black / Grey RAL7035

China Slidable Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U Black / Grey RAL7035 on sale
...12 / 24 fiber wall mounted indoor optical fiber distribution box Description Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC

China FTTH Fast Connect Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 Ports Wall Mounting Holding Pole SC on sale
... Pole SC KXT-M-16XL fiber optic splice closures are specially designed to protect joints of optic cable.Excessive fibers can be stored in storage baskets behind the splice trays.The optical fibers are fusion on sides......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable

China 100% Product Testing Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-LC Patch Cable on sale
... cost-effective for network cabling. HG also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc. Specification: Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail Feature: (1)...
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Fiber Drop Cable Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G652 G652d G657a G657a2 Ftth Single Mode Lszh Cable

China Fiber Drop Cable Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G652 G652d G657a G657a2 Ftth Single Mode Lszh  Cable on sale
... Return Loss: ≥50dB Durability: ≤0.2dB Test Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Operation temperature: -40℃~ 85℃ Details image Fiber Optic Cable 1 2 4 core G657a Ftth...
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

SC-SC/ APC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With ANSI, NTT SC Standard

China SC-SC/ APC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With ANSI, NTT SC Standard on sale
...SC-SC/ APC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With ANSI, NTT SC Standard Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC-SC/ ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Submit your optical fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: SC-SC/ APC Simplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With ANSI, NTT SC Standard

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0