Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical variable attenuator

from 3035 Products

Durable Optical Variable Attenuator LC 1-30dB , Fiber Optic Splicing

China Durable Optical Variable Attenuator LC  1-30dB , Fiber Optic Splicing on sale
...Durable Optical Variable Attenuator LC 1-30dB , Fiber Optic Splicing EX: BAT -LC-2A-02 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels as well......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

0dB Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator SM SC / APC Male To SC / UPC Female Metal Housing

China 0dB Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator SM SC / APC Male To SC / UPC Female Metal Housing on sale
... Housing Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited changes Ultra Polish to Angle Polish with no loss in power. Male to female Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector

China Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector on sale
...Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used in the transmit line of fiber.There ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Inline FC optical variable attenuator Wide Adjustable Range 0-60dB

China Inline FC optical variable attenuator Wide Adjustable Range 0-60dB on sale
... optical variable attenuator Wide Adjustable Range 0-60dB Variable optical attenuator is an all fiber device. It features low insertion loss, large attenuation range, small package and it is easy to operate. By turning the high precision screw, attenuation......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Optical Variable Attenuator single mode Wave Length 1310nm - 1620nm

China Optical Variable Attenuator single mode Wave Length 1310nm - 1620nm on sale
...Optical Variable Attenuator single mode Wave Length 1310nm - 1620nm Specifications: Return Loss UPC >55dB APC >65dB Attenuation Accuracy 1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB 8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB 13 ~ 17 dB ±1.0dB 18 ~ 25 dB ±1.3dB Maximum Optical Input Power......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

LC UPC APC Hybrid Multimode Optical Attenuator N Type Optical Variable Attenuator

China LC UPC APC Hybrid Multimode Optical Attenuator N Type Optical Variable Attenuator on sale
...LC APC Hybrid Fiber N type fiber optic attenuator v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v Custom designed specifications v Low return loss v Readily ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Singlemode / Multimode LC Fixed fiber optic variable attenuator for Local Area Network

China Singlemode / Multimode LC Fixed fiber optic variable attenuator for Local Area Network on sale
... optic variable attenuator for Local Area Network Quick Detail: Name: LC Fiber attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Fixed Attenuation1,2,3,5,10,15,20 dB or Optional Return Loss PC≥50dB, APC≥60dB Wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm Attenuation......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

High RL 15db Optical Variable Attenuator With High Return Loss , 850nm Wavelength

China High RL 15db Optical Variable Attenuator With High Return Loss , 850nm Wavelength on sale
... 15db Optical Variable Attenuator With High Return Loss , 850nm Wavelength Quick Detail: Name: 0dB Fiber attenuator Mode: Multimode Fixed Attenuation1,2,3,5,10,15,20 dB or Optional Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC, RoHS Wavelength 850nm Attenuation......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

FC Variable Optical Attenuator , Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator For Fiber Optic Systems

China FC Variable Optical Attenuator , Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator For Fiber Optic Systems on sale
...ZGT FC variable attenuator compatible with all standard Optic equipment You are here: Home > Products > Fiber optic Attenuator Serial Number: ZZTAT-FC3-M2 Description: ZGT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such ......
ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fu Young Town, Bao An District 518100, Shen Zhen City,China.

Sharingtek SH-VA10B Optical Variable Attenuator

China Sharingtek SH-VA10B Optical Variable Attenuator on sale
...Sharingtek SH-VA10B Optical Variable Attenuator Descriptions SH-VA10 handhold optical variable attenuator is used for continuously variable optical signal attenuation. As the attenuator is used in the laser system for the on-line testing, there, therefore ......
Shenzhen Sharingtek Communication Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-32817089

Address: 701, No.91 Building, Longhua Road, Dalang Street, Baoan District, 518000

Submit your optical variable attenuator inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Sharingtek Communication Co., Limited

Products: Sharingtek SH-VA10B Optical Variable Attenuator

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical variable attenuator inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0