Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

simplex fiber patch cord

from 11195 Products

FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN

China FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN on sale
...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Good Reliability Simplex Fiber Patch Cord / Singlemode SC To LC Fiber Cable

China Good Reliability Simplex Fiber Patch Cord / Singlemode SC To LC Fiber Cable on sale
...Low Insertion Loss Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Sc to Lc Singlemode Premium Grade Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Description Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to ......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

SC / UPC Simplex fiber patch cord single mode for FTTH Network , Customized Length

China SC / UPC Simplex fiber patch cord single mode for FTTH Network , Customized Length on sale
...SC / UPC Simplex fiber patch cord single mode for FTTH Network , Customized Length Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Application: CATV Optical fiber communication systems ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

China FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord on sale
... simplex fiber patch cord ,FC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

FC To FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss

China FC To FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss on sale
...FC to FC Simplex Multimode OM3 Low RoHS Low Insertion Loss Fiber Patch Cord Features Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Waterproof Duplex or Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

China Waterproof  Duplex or Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network on sale
...PDLC Duplex or Simplex Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device.This patch cords widely used in......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

10M Compact Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , SM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables

China 10M Compact Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , SM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables on sale
...ETU-Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM Single Mode 10 Meters Single Fiber Description ETU-Link offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All of our fiber cables can......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

China FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-26815233

Address: 2nd Floor, Building A, Runtengshangpai industrial park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, China

SC single mode simplex Fiber Patch Cord

China SC single mode simplex Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...SC single mode simplex Fiber Patch Cord Features - ST , SC , FC, LC, MT-RJ connectors - Duplex and simplex versions - Uniform and hybrid cord versions - 100% factory transmission tested per ANSI/TIA-568-C.3 - Slim-profile boots with......
Boco Communications Co.,ltd

Phone: 86-755-61573891

Address: qiaonan road, fuyong town, shenzhen,china

10M SC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Black Color FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

China 10M SC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Black Color FTTH Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... reliability Low insertion loss and high return loss Single mode/multi mode, PC/UPC/APC patch cord and pigtail...
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Submit your simplex fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: 10M SC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Black Color FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit simplex fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0