Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

simplex fiber patch cord

from 3149 Products

FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN

China FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN on sale
...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

APC Polish Simplex Fiber Patch Cord SC SC With Excellent Mechanical Capability

China APC Polish Simplex Fiber Patch Cord SC SC With Excellent Mechanical Capability on sale
...APC Polish Simplex Fiber Patch Cord LC SC With Excellent Mechanical Capability Quick Details: Precise connector Customized length Excellent mechanical capability ......
Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor of Fuyuan Plaza,Heping Community,Fuyong Street,Baoan,Shenzhen,PRC 518103

FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

China FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord on sale
... simplex fiber patch cord ,FC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

SC / UPC Simplex fiber patch cord single mode for FTTH Network , Customized Length

China SC / UPC Simplex fiber patch cord single mode for FTTH Network , Customized Length on sale
...SC / UPC Simplex fiber patch cord single mode for FTTH Network , Customized Length Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Application: CATV Optical fiber communication systems ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Good Durability LC UPC Patch Cord Single Mode , G657 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

China Good Durability LC UPC Patch Cord Single Mode , G657 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord on sale
Product display Application 1. Gigabit Etherenet 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Vidio 5. Multimedia 6. Industrial 7. Military 8. Premise installations. Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability ......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Sopto Sc Lc Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Lc Multi Mode

China Sopto Sc Lc Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Lc Multi Mode on sale
... Sopto Patch Cord Simplex LC to SC OM2 2.0mm 0.5M sc to lc patch cord price Product Description Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of cable fiber......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

FC To FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss

China FC To FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss on sale
...FC to FC Simplex Multimode OM3 Low RoHS Low Insertion Loss Fiber Patch Cord Features Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Professional Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

China Professional Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss on sale
...Simplex SC SC SM Fiber Patch Cord The fiber patch cord is completed by 1.8/2.0/3.0mm simplex LSZH/PVC indoor fiber optic cable with connector. Application 1. Machine room 2. FTTH 3. Area network 4. Test equipment 5. National defence 6. FO ......
Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No. 55 building,Zhangkeng Industrial Park,Minzhi,Longhua District,Shenzhen,Guangdong Province,China

Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper

China Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper on sale
...Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper The 9/125μm Singlemode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

PVC LSZH OFNR Jacket Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Diameter

China PVC LSZH OFNR Jacket Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Diameter on sale
... fiber patch cord, Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm diameter, PVC,LSZH,OFNR jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Submit your simplex fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: PVC LSZH OFNR Jacket Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Diameter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit simplex fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0