Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sm lc mu patch cord

from 6635 Products

Flame Resistant SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord G.652D LC / APC - SC / APC LSZH Jacket

China Flame Resistant SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord G.652D LC / APC - SC / APC LSZH Jacket on sale
..., duplex, multi core patch cords, armored patch cords and waterproof patch cords. The main connectors are FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO, MTP and so on. G.652D SM duplex indoor type SC/APC-LC/UPC patch cable with OFNP......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Customized Patch Cord Optical Fiber , Simplex Single Mode Fc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord

China Customized Patch Cord Optical Fiber , Simplex Single Mode Fc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...Patch cord optical fiber simplex single mode fc to lc fiber patch cord Description: New light patch cord optical fiber simplex single mode fc to lc fiber patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. A cost-effective solution......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Telecom SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Length Customized With SC - SC Connector

China Telecom SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Length Customized With SC - SC Connector on sale
...Telecom SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Length Customized With SC - SC Connector SC/UPC-SC/UPC G657A Fiber Cable 1-1000M 1. ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN

China OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN on sale
... - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors such as ST, FC, SC, LC or MU. With......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC/SC SM Duplex 2mm Patch Cord Fiber Optic

China SC/SC SM Duplex 2mm Patch Cord  Fiber Optic on sale
...SC/SC SM Duplex 2mm Patch Cord Fiber Optic Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

ST / PC - LC / UPC Patch Cord Multimode Fiber MM 50 (125) 3M 3mm LSZH

China ST / PC - LC / UPC Patch Cord Multimode Fiber MM 50 (125) 3M 3mm LSZH on sale
...ST /PC - LC /UPC Patch Cord Multimode Fiber MM 50(125) 3M 3mm LSZH Fiber Optic patch cord is mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The quality of......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...SC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-LC Duplex Fiber: SM G657A Color: Yellow Cable size: 2.0mm Fiber brand......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow

China LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow on sale
...LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External

China SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External on sale
...SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC For Corning External Water Resistant IP68 1. Product Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Simplex LC LC APC Patch Cord

China 3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Simplex LC LC APC Patch Cord on sale
...0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Simplex LC LC APC Patch Cord Description: Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable ......
Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3rd Floor of Fuyuan Plaza,Heping Community,Fuyong Street,Baoan,Shenzhen,PRC 518103

Submit your sm lc mu patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.

Products: 3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Simplex LC LC APC Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sm lc mu patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0