Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Telecom Parts >

Various Optical Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

various optical fiber patch cord

from 4498 Products

SC APC with clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable

China SC APC with clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable on sale
... clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC

China Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC on sale
...Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

FC singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Bundle multi-fiber

China FC singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Bundle multi-fiber on sale
... 12 Color Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:FC/UPC Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Repeatability:<=0.2dB typical change, 500matings Tensile strength:100N(10kg) for FC Applications: Fiber Optic Pigtail Bellcord......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Telecommunication Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode FC/APC SM SIMPLEX LC SC FC

China Telecommunication Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode FC/APC SM SIMPLEX LC SC FC on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC/APC-FC/APC-SM-SIMPLEX LC SC FC High Quality 3.0mm Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure......
Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.

Address: Building A, Yue Xing Wei Industrial Area, Guanlan Street, Shenzhen, China

Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly on sale
...Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

China 12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper on sale
...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and ......
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Address: (Qixing Bridge Street), Pengnan Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly on sale
... Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-136-52334798

Address: Shenzhen City, China

FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ......
Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-26815233

Address: 2nd Floor, Building A, NO.3 yonghe road,Shiyan, Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Factory Price LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China Factory Price LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Serviceyou can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples ......
Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-26815233

Address: 2nd Floor, Building A, NO.3 yonghe road, Shiyan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Submit your various optical fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd

Products: Factory Price LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit various optical fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0