Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Various Optical Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

various optical fiber patch cord

from 673 Products

MTRJ Male Orange Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China MTRJ Male Orange Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: MTRJ male orange cable multimode fiber optic patch cord customized length Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : MTRJ type optical fiber jumper is a square fiber connector with one transceiver and one dual-fiber ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System

China Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System on sale
...Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail for CATV System Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Single Mode Optical Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.3 dB Repeatability:<=0.2dB typical change, 500matings Tensile strength:100N(10kg) ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Pvc Material Optical Fiber Patch Cord Black Sma905 To Sma905 For Local Area Network

China Pvc Material Optical Fiber Patch Cord Black Sma905 To Sma905 For Local Area Network on sale
...-AC Optical Fiber Patch Cord for LAN Description Fiber Optics SMA 905 connectors are available with stainless alloy or stainless steel ferrules. The stainless alloy ferrule may be drilled from 125um to 1550um to accept various fiber sizes......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Pvc Material Optical Fiber Patch Cord Black Sma905 To Sma905 For Local Area Network

China Pvc Material Optical Fiber Patch Cord Black Sma905 To Sma905 For Local Area Network on sale
...-AC Optical Fiber Patch Cord for LAN Description Fiber Optics SMA 905 connectors are available with stainless alloy or stainless steel ferrules. The stainless alloy ferrule may be drilled from 125um to 1550um to accept various fiber sizes......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

LC-LC Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Pigtail

China LC-LC Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Pigtail on sale
... Patch Cord/Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Joinwit patch cords assembled with various......
Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.

Phone: 86-20-29836698

Address: Room 2005,Building B,Shiqiao Industrial Area,Panyu District,Guangzhou City,China

FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-136-52334798

Address: Shenzhen City, China

Factory Price LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China Factory Price LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Serviceyou can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples ......
Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-26815233

Address: 2nd Floor, Building A, NO.3 yonghe road, Shiyan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ......
Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-26815233

Address: 2nd Floor, Building A, NO.3 yonghe road,Shiyan, Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Auto Shutter SC SC Fiber Patch Cord / Customized Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China Auto Shutter SC SC Fiber Patch Cord / Customized Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
... SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier Fiber Patch Cord is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of these cable assemblies includes the interconnection of fiber cable systems and optics-to......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

SC UPC Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables SM 3.0mm PVC Jacket OEM

China SC UPC Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables SM 3.0mm PVC Jacket OEM on sale
... Cord 1. Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. BD patch cords assembled with various......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Submit your various optical fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Products: SC UPC Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Jumper Cables SM 3.0mm PVC Jacket OEM

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit various optical fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0