Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

video optical transceiver

from 6021 Products

64 Channels Digital Video Optical Transceiver -10°C To +65°C Operating Temperature

China 64 Channels Digital Video Optical Transceiver  -10°C To +65°C Operating Temperature on sale
...64 Channels Digital Video Optic Transceiver SWV66400 Introduction: 3onedata fiber-optic video transceivers SWV66400 series can simultaneously transmit 64 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video/return or bidirectional data/......
3onedata Co., Ltd.

Address: 3/B, Zone 1, Baiwangxin High Technology Industrial park,Song Bai Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, 518108, China

60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable

China 60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable on sale
...60Km CWDM DFB / PIN Video Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm Hot-pluggable Specification: P/N AVP1GXX11-SDI60 Datarate 50~1500 (Mb/s) Number of optical input 1 Number of optical output 1 Typical powervalue (dbm) -2~3 Sensitivity(dbm) -22 Estimated reach @......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

2 channel 1080p/60hz HD Digital Video Optical Transceiver AHD CVI TVI

China 2 channel 1080p/60hz HD Digital Video Optical Transceiver AHD CVI TVI on sale
...channel 1080p HD Digital Video Optical Transceiver AHD CVI TVI The Product provides customer with the most cost-effective solution for transmission of 2 channel 960P High resolution uncompressed digital video and 1 reversed RS485 data......
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

Bi-Directional Audio Video Optical Transceiver 75Ω With 4 Channel

China Bi-Directional Audio Video Optical Transceiver 75Ω With 4 Channel on sale
...Bi-Directional Audio Video Optical Transceiver 75Ω With 4 Channel Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. Application: Video / Audio / Data / Ethernet signal transmission. Video Bandwidth:10MHz. Transmission ......
Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1003, Block D, Tairan Building, Chegongmiao, Futian District, Shenzhen, China

High Definition VGA Video Optical Transceiver Single Mode Multimode Fiber Transmission

China High Definition VGA Video Optical Transceiver Single Mode Multimode Fiber Transmission on sale
...VGA High Definition Video Optical Transceiver. VGA Fiber extender,VGA Over Fiber Converter Overview: The 3C-LINK1 Channel VGA optical transmitter & receiver Series products adopt the most advanced international technology of digital video and optical fiber......
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

1-64 road digital video optical transceiver

China 1-64 road digital video optical transceiver on sale
... technology, and digital video no compression transmission technology, will be 1-64 road video and audio, data, telephone road, Ethernet, switch of signal in the single core optical fiber used fiber optics CWDM WDM technology......
SHANGHAI OPTICOME COMMUNICATION TECH CO., LTD.

Phone: 86-021-64613233

Address: China shanghai nine pavilion economic development zone Shanghai pavilion road 240

broadcasting analog audio video optical transceiver(stand alone)

China broadcasting analog audio video optical transceiver(stand alone) on sale
...Overview FL1000 and FL2000 are designed for transmistting broadcast video/audio, and could simultaneity transmit 1-8 channel broadcast-quality video and broadcast-quality audio, the forward or the reserved over one fiber. 2. Features......
Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: No 3,Tianxi Garden, Beiyuan Road ,Chaoyang District,Beijing

8 Channels Digital Video Optic Transceiver

China 8 Channels Digital Video Optic Transceiver on sale
..., RS-422, and RS-485 data protocols Support any high-resolution video signal Automatic compatible PAL, NTSC and SECAM video system Power supply and other parameter state indication, which can monitor the......
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-26702688

Address: Xili Town,Nanshan District Shenzhen Guangdong 518055 China

1 - ch Analogue Video Optical Transceiver , single mode transceiver over multimode fiber

China 1 - ch Analogue Video Optical Transceiver , single mode transceiver over multimode fiber on sale
... Video Optical Transceivers 1V↑ 1-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Remarks: Our product adopts modular design, it support customization, you can add kinds of signals in by customization. Summarization HENGSION Digital Non-Condensing Video Optical......
JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD

Address: #12-1 Hengsheng Science Park, No.8 Beitanghe Road, Tianning District, Changzhou, Jiangsu, China

Video Optical Transceiver

China Video Optical Transceiver on sale
Features: Auto adaptation SDI 143, 177, 270, 360, 540Mbps 1.485G bps. The input is capable of cable equalization and can compensate for the loss of cable transmission. Have circuit reducing signal shaking and can well treat the distortion signal. The ......
Hangzhou Grand Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-571-86299170

Address: Gaodi Industrial park, Nanyuan St. Yuhang District, Hangzhou

Submit your video optical transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Hangzhou Grand Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Video Optical Transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit video optical transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0