Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armored fiber patch cord

    All armored fiber patch cord wholesalers & armored fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 917 products from armored fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH CE RoHS for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Indoor Rugged Armored Fiber Patch Cords Stainless Steel SC-FC Single Mode simplex for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:SC-FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Indoor Rugged Stainless Steel Armored fiber patch cords SC-FC single mode simplex crush-resistant and rodent-resistant Indoor Armored Patch Cables will allow you to protect your critical and essential fiber optic network with a crush-resistant...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor / Outdoor FTTH Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for National defense for sale

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-SUA

    ... Armored Fiber Patch Cord for National defense Quick Details: Type: Armoured patch cord Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Mode: OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable diameter:2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable length: 1m, 2m, 3m….customized Description: Armored patch cord...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-LC-SDX-20-03

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...2Cores Steel Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC, FC, SC Duplex SM With Breakout Kits Description Armored fiber jumpers can be laid directly in the engine room and a variety of harsh environments, without ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Black Color ST To ST 8Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cord PE or LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:Armored Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Black Color ST To ST 8Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cord PE or LSZH Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables Armoured SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armor SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description and advantages: 1.High reliability and stability 2.High tensile and compressive strength 3....

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex LC To LC CATV Metal Armoured 3.0 Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC-LC duplex

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC CATV Metal Armoured Cable 3.0 Fiber Optic Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Tests have shown that the ability of the flexible metal armored optical fiber to resist lateral ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality CPRI Fiber Patch Cord , Standard Size Optical Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPP-CPRI-LC-LC-UU-2D-70-100HB

    ... LSZH branch Armored breakout Product Description The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. SOPTO supplies FTTA (Fiber to the...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Armored Outdoor CPRI  fiber patch cord  LC UPC To LC UPC 7.0mm G657A1 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable For FTTA project for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:Outdoor CPRI LC UPC To LC UPC SM DX 7.0mm

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Armored Outdoor CPRI fiber patch cord LC UPC To LC UPC 7.0mm G657A1 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable For FTTA project FTTA outdoor CPRI Armored fiber patch cord is designed for the quick and iterative distributing & retrieving under harsh environment. It...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord are designed to fit for outdoor applications. The strong LSZH jacket and armored structure can resist high temperature and...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/LC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network Quick Details: Type: Armoured patch cord Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Mode: OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable diameter:2.0mm, 3....

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2F Armored fiber patch cord, rodent resist fiber cable,LSZH outer jacket,ROHS, water proof connector for sale

    Brand Name:DONGJIE

    Model Number:DJ-PC-4F

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... at qq dot com. Armored fiber cable with SC connectors and waterproof connectors. Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd. was established on November 2002, we are special cable, armored cable, patch cord manufacter. Since the...

    Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Quality Armored fiber patch cord/jumper cables,simplex/duplex,singlemode,OEM avalible for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:Neutral or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:SMAFPC

    ...Armored fiber patch cord/jumper cables,simplex/duplex,singlemode,OEM avalible OPPTON supply full series of fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,OM3/0M4 patch cable, Armored patch cord,waterproof patch cord/pigtail,Ruggedised fiber ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

    ...4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Armored Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+886-2-8672-2371

    Country/Region:china

    ..., 62.5/125um armored fiber optic patch cord. Besides Armored fiber patch cord, we also offer Fiber Patch Cord, Buddle Fan out Patch cord, MPO Patch cord, Loopback Fiber Patch cord, Mode Conditioning Cable,10G Fiber patch cord, Waterproof fiber pigtail for...

    LEAD Fiber Optics CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Armored fiber patch cord/jumper cables,simplex/duplex,singlemode,OEM avalible for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:Neutral or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:SMAFPC

    ...Armored fiber patch cord/jumper cables,simplex/duplex,singlemode,OEM avalible OPPTON supply full series of fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,OM3/0M4 patch cable, Armored patch cord,waterproof patch cord/pigtail,Ruggedised fiber ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality PDLC-LC SMDX TPU Field Armored Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-755-86719651

    Country/Region:china

    ... field armored fiber patch cord, China, suppliers, factory, customized, wholesale, quotation, in stock, buy discount, made in China Previous: PDLC Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Next: Caoxial Cable Stripper HK-809 FC Armored Outdoor Fiber Cable...

    Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0