Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armored fiber patch cord

    All armored fiber patch cord wholesalers & armored fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 53 products from armored fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord / Multimode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord / Multimode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Fiber Patch Cord enables an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure of 900µm. Its double sheath ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:SM/MM

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... specially designed for rapid deployment or repeated deployment in field and complex environments. Outdoor Armoured Fiber Patch Cord Introduction: 1. Outdoor patch cord, FC/UPC-LC

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality MTP/MPO-LC Multimode Armored Fiber Optic Cable Operating Temperature -20℃ To 75℃ for sale

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:MPO/MTP-LC Fiber Optic Patchcord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Multimode Flat Ribbon Cable Fanout 0.9mm Optical Fiber Patch Cables Description: MTP/MPO-LC fanout fiber optic patch cables are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTA NSN Boot Duplex MPO MTP Patch Cord Multi Purpose For Nokia Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:FTTA Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... dust protection Capacity 1 to 3 fiber pairs, LC connector or vendor specified connector Corrugated steel armor or non armor Outer sheath of UV resistant Temperature range -40℃to +85℃ Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA) Latest...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel The PP1004 is a 4 Rack Unit(RU) 12 termination panels, 19 - or 23-inch rack mount fiber distribution unit designed to support patching and...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Armoured Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 9/125 Fanout 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connection of the optical transmitter.Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor PE jacketed cables. Features: 2, 4, 6, 8 and 12 cords optional Good reliability and stability Excellent

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 24 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Crush - Resistance Fiber Patch Cables for sale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-1009

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Cores Multimode Fiber Optical Cable Armored Stainless Tube LSZH Jacket Outdoor Loose Tube Armored cable has rugged corrugated steel armor which provides extra crush-resistance and rodent protection. RoHS 2 and REACH compliant and...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC LC Fiber Patch Cord OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH 3.0mm For Data Center for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:LC Uniboot

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...OS2 Singlemode Duplex LC - LC Uniboot Connector Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 3.0mm Description LC Uniboot fiber patch cable which is born to solve the mentioned problems during high density cabling . LC duplex ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality LC Singlemode Duplex Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Armoured Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:PC-A-DX armored patch cord

    ... LC Singlemode Duplex Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Armoured Fiber Patch Cable Description: Armored fiber optic patch cords have all the features of standard fiber patch cord, but are much stronger. The armored fiber patch cords will not get...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality High Return Loss Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:lc-lc duplex sm

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... duplex singlemode fiber optic patch cord Product Description Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality PDLC-LC Armored armored fiber optic patch cable Cords for outdoor LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:PDLC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PDLC-LC Singlemode Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord outdoor LSZH What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as friends,...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Indoor Fiber-optic Patch Cords, SM/MM, with Simplex/Duplex, SC/LC/ST/FC/MPO Connectors for sale

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:07 RegularIndoor patch cords-1-1-1

    ... Availabilities: Connectors: FC, SC, LC, ST, MPO, MU, MTRJ and E2000 Simplex, duplex and multi-fibers Single mode: PC, UPC and APC Multi-mode: PC Outer diameters: 0.6, 0.9, 1.6, 1.8, 2.0, 2.4, 2.8, 2.9, 3.0, Mini-ZIP 2.0, ZIP 3.0mm...

    Guangzhou A&T Technologies Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 12F Armored Fiber Optic Jumper with Color Coding and Latched Push/Pull Locking Type for sale

    Brand Name:TOPLINK

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:12F Armored Patchcord-1

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Ferrule is protected by an integrated spring-loaded shutter Connector housing protects the ferrule all round against dust, dirt and scratches No different expansion coefficients due to monobloc ceramic ...

    Shenzhen Toplink Communication Co.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Waterproof ODVA - SC Connector With Black Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:Angent/OEM

    Model Number:ODVA - SC / APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Waterproof 5.0mm Outdoor FTTA ODVA - SC / APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cords Description: ODVA IP67 Rated Cable Assemblies are available with LC, SC and MPO connector types. ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality MPO 12 Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Elite Low Loss Jumper Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-12-MPO-MPO-OM3-02-00-0-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...12 Fiber MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode OS2 Breakout Cable Assembly Description These multi-fiber ribbon cables provide great advantages in size by offering up to 12 times the density ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality MPO 12 Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Elite Low Loss Jumper Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-12-MPO-MPO-OM3-02-00-0-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...12 Fiber MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode OS2 Breakout Cable Assembly Description These multi-fiber ribbon cables provide great advantages in size by offering up to 12 times the density ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality Simplex Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord with FC Connector terminated for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord

    ... armored fiber patch cord 2. Simplex armored fiber cable 3. FC connectors pre-terminated Simplex Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord with FC ConnectorTerminated Description: Armored fiber optic patch cords have all the features of standard fiber patch cord...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 1 2 4 6 12 Cores Armoured Fiber Patch Lead for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Armored Flexible Fiber Patch Cord

    ... fiber patch cord 2. 4 fiber armored fiber cable 3. FC connectors pre-terminated 4. 2-24 fiber avaible Description: Armored fiber optic patch cords have all the features of standard fiber patch cord, but are much stronger. The armored fiber patch cords...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Inquiry Cart 0