Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armored fiber patch cord

    All armored fiber patch cord wholesalers & armored fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 316 products from armored fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-LC-SDX-20-03

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...2Cores Steel Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC, FC, SC Duplex SM With Breakout Kits Description Armored fiber jumpers can be laid directly in the engine room and a variety of harsh environments, without ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Pvc Material Optical Fiber Patch Cord Black Sma905 To Sma905 For Local Area Network for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SMA905

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... Fiber Patch Cord for LAN Description Fiber Optics SMA 905 connectors are available with stainless alloy or stainless steel ferrules. The stainless alloy ferrule may be drilled from 125um to 1550um to accept various fiber...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-PC-FC-Armored

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Optical fiber jumpers can be divided into common silicon-based optical fiber single-mode and multi-mode jumpers according...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized 200um 400μm 600μm 1000μm Core NA 0.22 for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:High Power Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... high power applications. These patchcords feature special high power fibers, carefully prepared fiber endfaces, and specially designed fiber optic connectors to ensure maximum power handling. The High power patch cords have stainless steel armored cable

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , ST To LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode , ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - Computer fiber networks and fiber test equipment - Communication rooms - FTTH (Fiber to...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Compact Design Fiber Optic Accessories 20M Dual Duplex Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ETU-Patch Cord 20M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 Mutil Mode 20 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All of our fiber...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM4 Multimode MTP MPO Cable To LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cord Cable 12 Cores for sale

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...OM4 Multimode MTP MPO Cable To LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cord Cable 12 Cores Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality LC / FC / SC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM4 For Local Area Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ...LC/FC/SC Armored Fiber Patch Cord The fiber patch cord uses 1 fiber, diameter 900μm Tight buffer fiber, 1.7mm steel wire, LSZH Jacket, then connected with LC-LC fiber connector. Application 1. Gigabit Ethernet 2. Active device termination 3. ...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SMA905 UV Fiber Optic Patch Cord HPSMA FSMA For Military Medical 50 -1500um for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:SMA905 Patch cord Fiber

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMA905 HPSMA FSMA for Military Medical UV Fiber Patch Cord 50 -1500um Product Description High precision SMA905 optical fiber connector is used to assemble end-face finely grinded core inserts. Concentricity is controlled below...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:SM/MM

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... specially designed for rapid deployment or repeated deployment in field and complex environments. Outdoor Armoured Fiber Patch Cord Introduction: 1. Outdoor patch cord, FC/UPC-LC

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Waterproof Duplex LC Ftth Patch Cord , Blue Outdoor Patch Cord UL Certificated for sale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FYDPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Ftth Outdoor Black G657A1 Drop Cable Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Core OM3 MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / OFNP Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    ...Description: Optical fiber Patch cord The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / ...

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DIN-DIN SM SX 3m fiber optic patch cord high performance fiber jumper for sale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:DIN

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber optic DIN patch cord with duct cap Fiber optic patch cord optical fiber patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of fiber patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of fiber patch cord is UPC ...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m FC Connector FC APC  FC APC for sale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:FC/APC - FC/APC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m FC Connector FC APC FC APC Description: Fiber optic patch cord is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Pvc Material Optical Fiber Patch Cord Black Sma905 To Sma905 For Local Area Network for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SMA905

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... Fiber Patch Cord for LAN Description Fiber Optics SMA 905 connectors are available with stainless alloy or stainless steel ferrules. The stainless alloy ferrule may be drilled from 125um to 1550um to accept various fiber...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Quality Single Mode ST To ST Fiber Patch Cord Data Processing Networks for sale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:ST to ST Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Patch Cord , single-mode and multimode , WANs, LANs, CATV , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter Description 3c-Link’s ST fiber optic patch cord is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions ST fiber patch...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SMF-28e fiber type,optical fiber Patch Cord with LC/UPC connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-LU-LU-E-2-0-C-10

    ...Patch Cord Patch Cord are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable.skype:zhanlilisa Applications Optical Network Wiring Test Equipment...

    WUHAN SEIFREE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality Armoured FC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Stainless Steel Tube For Networks for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Armoured FC-FC SM SX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... may bite the cables and make them broken. Although armored fiber optic patch cords are strong, they are actually as flexible as standard fiber optic patch cords, they can be bend randomly without being broken. Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Quality armored fiber optic patch cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LC armored patch cord

    ...Armored fiber optic patch cords have all the features of standard fiber patch cord, but are much stronger. The armored fiber patch cords will not get damage even stepped, and are anti-rodents, do not need to worry ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality PC / UPC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cords ST-SC DX Armored Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... fiber patch cords n Insertion Loss: < 0.2dB n Return Loss: UPC >55 APC>60 1. SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord 2. ST-ST Fiber Patch Cord 3. FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord 4. LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord 5. ST-SC Fiber Patch Cord 6. FC-SC Fiber Patch Cord 7. FC-ST Fiber Patch Cord...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Inquiry Cart 0