Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armored fiber patch cord

    All armored fiber patch cord wholesalers & armored fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 532 products from armored fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-LC-SDX-20-03

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...2Cores Steel Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC, FC, SC Duplex SM With Breakout Kits Description Armored fiber jumpers can be laid directly in the engine room and a variety of harsh environments, without ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC APC with clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

    Model Number:SC APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Indoor 5.0mm Anti - Rat DX LC FC for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:Waterproof optic cable 9/125 LC-FC DX

    Place of Origin:HUNAN

    ...Waterproof Armoured Duplex Fiber Optical Indoor 5.0 Patch Cord Anti-rat Blue SOS DX LC FC 20M Waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data ...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , ST To LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode , ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - Computer fiber networks and fiber test equipment - Communication rooms - FTTH (Fiber to...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality TPU LSZH SM Mm Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 RRH DLC Field 4.8mm 7.0mm for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:Ericsson RRU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... RRU RRH DLC Field Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4.8mm 7.0mm SM MM OM3 OM4 LSZH TPU Quick Information: Connector type: Ericsson RRU Waterproof Connector Fiber Connector: LC, FC, SC, E2000, MPO, ... Fiber type: Single mode...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM4 Multimode MTP MPO Cable To LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cord Cable 12 Cores for sale

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...OM4 Multimode MTP MPO Cable To LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cord Cable 12 Cores Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SMA905 UV Fiber Optic Patch Cord HPSMA FSMA For Military Medical 50 -1500um for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:SMA905 Patch cord Fiber

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMA905 HPSMA FSMA for Military Medical UV Fiber Patch Cord 50 -1500um Product Description High precision SMA905 optical fiber connector is used to assemble end-face finely grinded core inserts. Concentricity is controlled below...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:SM/MM

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... specially designed for rapid deployment or repeated deployment in field and complex environments. Outdoor Armoured Fiber Patch Cord Introduction: 1. Outdoor patch cord, FC/UPC-LC

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Waterproof Duplex LC Ftth Patch Cord , Blue Outdoor Patch Cord UL Certificated for sale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FYDPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Ftth Outdoor Black G657A1 Drop Cable Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m FC Connector FC APC  FC APC for sale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:FC/APC - FC/APC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m FC Connector FC APC FC APC Description: Fiber optic patch cord is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Fig-8 Armored Fiber Optic Cable Steel wire supported GYXTC8S for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:GYXTC8S

    ...Single Mode Fig-8 Armored Fiber Optic Cable Steel wire supported GYXTC8S The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the tubes are filled ...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Fiber Optic Network Cable , PVC Armored Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-FC-AF

    ... , PVC Armored Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. 1 core ,2 core ,4core ,6core,8 core, 12 core Armored fiber optic cable 2. SM and MM are both available . 3.Used for optical device ,pigtail and patch cord . Applications * Pigtails and patch cord * Ideal...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality DP SM 2LC-FC Fiber Patch Cord ABS Material Low Insertion Loss , RoHS Compliant for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-2LC-FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...patch-cord , 2LC-FC patch cord , Singlemode LC Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM 2LC-FC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality E2000 / APC Connecoter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord / Simplex Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-EA-EA-B-2-00-C-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode G652A Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality Simplex / Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable , Single Mode UPC FC FC Patch Cord For FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:FC - FC Simplex / Duplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Simplex / Duplex FC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode UPC Jumper FTTH Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is also called Optical Fiber Jumper. It is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Armored Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:Shanghai,

    Model Number:2 cores Armored patch cord

    Brand Name:FCST

    ... optic fiber from damage that improves stability of the system and reduce the cost for maintenance. Simplex, Duplex Armored patch cord are also available. They are suitable for LAN systems, FTTH, Intelligent optical fiber network...

    Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality SC-SC Fiber-optic Patch Cord, Made of High Intensity Zirconium Dioxide Ceramic Ferrule for sale

    Brand Name:G&P

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:SC-SC Optical Fiber Patch cord

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Materials: Ferrule: excellent quality and high intensity zirconium dioxide ceramic ferrule, Seiko (Japan) Optional single and multimode, PC, UPC and APC (8 and 9°) optional Using high precision ceramic ferrule Rubbing...

    Shenzhen Campu Science-technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality ​GJBKAV  Branched FO Cable Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Process to patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:​GJBKAV

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GJBKAV Branched FO Cable Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Process to patch cord GJBKAV Indoor Armored Cable Armored Branched FO Cable Description Armored Branched FO cable is composed by some simplex armored sub-cables. Each sub-cable can...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality High Transmission Rate Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Different Connectors High Precision for sale

    Brand Name:OEM / BLG

    Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0