Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Fuses >

Booted Patch Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    booted patch cable

    All booted patch cable wholesalers & booted patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide booted patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3377 products from booted patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SCUSCUSMDX-**M Patch Cord

    ... Patch Cord With Clipper , SC TO SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: SC-SC singlemode 9/125 duplex fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm Duplex OFNR, OFNP Or Low Smoke Zero Ha...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WTP6001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...23AWG 1 Foot Shielded Cat6 Patch Cables FTP Ethernet Cable 50 Micron Gold Plated Specifications: NO. GOODS NAME SPEC. PACKING/PCS (QTY IN CARTON) Carton Dimension(CM) UNIT.CBM L...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applic...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YDPC-SFA-SX-30

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic pat...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC/UPC to FC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Out Jacket 1.Features: In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss, ......

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tes...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

    Model Number:CAT6 UTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1.5m Unshield Patch Cord High Performance Network Cable Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Designed for networ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035-12-LCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simp...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supply optical fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC,...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:E2000-MMSX-2.0mm-2m

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Quick informations: - Connector: E2000 Multimode - Connector boot color: Beige - Fiber number: simplex, duplex, multi fibers (...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:24-fiber 9/125μ OS2 Yellow PVC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... to IEC 61754-4 4 Heat shrink tube,black(φ9mm) 1 pcs 3 SC Boot, Blue 24 pcs 2 SC SM Simplex Connector,Blue 24 pcs 1 SC Dust cover 24 pcs Item Description Qty Indoor Cable Series...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-C6

    ... Shielded F-UTP Booted Patch Cords Jacket PVC Quick Detail: 1. Category 6 Compliant,Fluke tested 100% 2. PVC or LSZH Cable Sheath available 3. Supports Gigabit Ethernet 4. Blade...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:TRT

    Model Number:ODVA-LC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Optic Cable Sealed Circular Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex LC fiber patch cable assemblies are available in both single mode and multimode version, this ODVA LC is a typical...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPTPM2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Procedure Of Fiber Optical Patch Cord Raw material inspection: visual inspection and machine measurement, including fiber cable, connector (parts) and packing materials. Cable ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...LC 90° boot Optical Fiber Patch Cable High reliability For Videos Quick Detail: Connector type: LC(90°)FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4 and SMA Cable type: DX/SX,PV...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    ...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - P0098

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Terminated Types For Network FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

    Brand Name:WIDER CABLE

    ...High qualityCategory 6 (CAT6) patch cablesare the solution to your internet-working needs. With a blazing speed of up to 250MHz ......

    DONGGUAN WIDER WIRE & WIRE CABLE CO,.LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LCULCUMMDX-**M fiber optic patch cord

    ... cable LC clipper pre-installed as customer require Length: 0.3~999 meters OM1 / OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC to LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Assembly Description: F...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Inquiry Cart 0