Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    c 1u 24 optical box

    All c 1u 24 optical box wholesalers & c 1u 24 optical box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide c 1u 24 optical box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2522 products from c 1u 24 optical box Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1U 24 Port 19" SC SM 24 Cores Fiber Patch Panel SC Pigtail And SC Adapters for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GPRF-1U-SC24

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...1U 24 Port 19" SC SM 24 Cores Fiber Patch Panel SC Pigtail And SC Adapters Model: GPRF-1U-SC24 Main introduction: Material: box body using high-quality cold-rolled steel material, and the surface...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1U 24 Port LC Duplex Fiber Optic Junction Box for Optical network , Standard size for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:RMF-1U

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...1U 24 Port LC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for Optical network Features: Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Compact design for space saving Suitable ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of rugged cold rolled steel which ensure high stability and durability. 1U rack height saves valuable space and high precision ceramic sleeve couplers make sure the accurate alignment. 1U fiber optic patch panel

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 / 24 Core Rotary type 19'' 1U Fiber optic patch panel for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:OTB-007

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ... 12 / 24 Core Rotary type 19'' 1U Fiber optic patch panel Rotary type Fiber Optical Distribution Frame Rotary type Fiber optic distribution frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. It...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC12- FC24 1u Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel Rack Mounted For CATV Networks for sale

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:SC12- FC24

    Place of Origin:China

    ... GPZ /RM - SC12- FC24 Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 480 * 250 * 1U Description: · Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, working as distribution box · 19’’standard structure, rack mounted · available for...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 24 Core 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel High Density With Removable Splice Tray for sale

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:15

    Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

    ...24 Core 1U Fix Optical Fiber Patch Panel Description: Fiber optic patch panel also named 19 inch ODF , provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is ...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 24 core 19inch 1U fiber optic patch panel load SC , FC , LC , ST simplex adapter for sale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:ODF-RS24

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 core 19inch 1U fiber optic patch panel load SC , FC , LC , ST simplex adapter Description: ODF-RS24 is a fiber optic terminal box that made of cold roll steel, inside with plastic splice tray, suitable...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Slidable Optical Fiber Termination Box Distribution Frame 19 Inches 1U 24 Cores Simplex for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-RS04-24

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Slidable Optical Fiber Termination Box Distribution Frame 19 Inches 1U 24 Cores Simplex Description: Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions prevent the drawer from falling ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Distribution Panel 1U 24 Cores Fix Type , Optical Terminal Box for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Rack mount ODF, Patch panel

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Optic Distribution Panel1U 24 Cores Fix Type , Optical Terminal Box Product introduction: - The wall mountalbe fiber optic terminal box design to use to building or pillar wall mounting. It can use for indoor or outdoor application. - Optical...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 24 Cores 1U ODF Optical Distribution Frame Drawer Type With FC SC ST LC Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-ZDXG12/24

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Guide Panel Features: 1) 19" standard frame is used 2) Designed by full modulization: a) Unit box has such functions as optical fiber fusion, tray storing and distribution b) Each fusion module can...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Sliding 1u 24 Port Patch Panel With Drawer And 0.9mm Fiber Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:OTB-RS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Drawer and 0.9mm Fiber Pigtail Description: 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,rack mounting type. Made of Cold Rolled Steel...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ODF Distribution Fiber Optic Termination Box OM4 OM5 1U 24 Port Rotating Splice Rackmount Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-RotateT-1U

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... your own design of fiber optic patch panel or wall mount terminal box and fiber optic cabinet, please contact with our sales team to get best support. - Fiber Optic Splicing Patching Rotate Shelves 48

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Drawer 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Black Box Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports for sale

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:HT-1224-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Panel Product Description 1U Drawer Fiber Optic Patch Panel, mainly used in 19 inch standard server cabinet, is a panel box that protects the fusion of fiber optic cables and fiber optic pigtail in optical...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Termination Box 1U 24 Fiber Light Weight 19'' Standard Structure for sale

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:24F panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1U inch 24 fiber rack mounted MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel Product description: MPO-LC Type Distribution Box in line with the network development trend of high density high capacity, MPO interface of...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x16 PLC Splitter Rackmount

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Rack Mountable - 1U Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch CISCO WS-C3560V2-24TS-S 24 Port 10/100 POE Switch for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3560V2-24TS-S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Rack Mountable - 1U Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch CISCO WS-C3560V2-24TS-S 24 Port 10/100 POE Switch WS-C3560V2-24TS-S Overview Cisco Catalyst 3560 V2 Series switch ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Rack Mount ST 1U 24 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box,ST Fiber Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:GPZJJ-ST24

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Rack Mount ST 1U 24 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box Product Description Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and provide connection access...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality White Rock Mounted Optical Distribution Frame 1U 24 Core For Test Instruments for sale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-ODF-RF24

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...24 core odf rack mounted / optical distribution frame / Fiber Optic ODF / 1U 24core odf Features Multifunction panel, able to combine different kinds of adaptors. Easy patching, splicing ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fixed Type Metal 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box 24 Fibers for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDF1DM24G-FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fixed Type Metal 1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box 24 Fibers FA-FDF1DM24G-FC is a fixed type fiber patch panel, it should be opened from ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0