Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Security & Protection > Body Fat Analyzer >

Catv System Device

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    catv system device

    All catv system device wholesalers & catv system device manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catv system device products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15469 products from catv system device Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 5kA Signal Line Protectors CCTV SPD Surge Protection Devices for CCTV System Thermal Plastic for sale

    Brand Name:BRITEC

    Model Number:BR-CCTV-21P

    Place of Origin:China

    ...5kA Signal Line Protectors CCTV SPD Surge Protection Devices for CCTV System Thermal Plastic Feature: • High-End Spec Surge Protection Devices • Operating temperature:-40℃~+80℃ • Line to line, line to ground protection...

    Britec Electric Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality HSOS21076  ONU CATV CATV EPON ONU Double Fiber 130×60×22 mm Size for sale

    Brand Name:HUANSHUN

    Model Number:HSOS21076

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... made up of Optical Network Unit(ONU) & CATV Optical Receiver, Its ONU Module Structure has been awarded the National Patent of China. This device adopts High Performance EPON ONU Chip and Low...

    Zhejiang Huanshun Network
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 16dbm 16 Output EDFA Optical Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:JP1616EA

    Place of Origin:Chia

    ...Junpu 16dbm 16 Output Edfa Amplifier 1550 Catv 1U Rack For Fiber Optical Network Description: JP1616EA optical amplifier adopts the world's top class ...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality SC PC MINI Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode Low Insertion Loss FTTH  / CATV Application for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Description SC PC MINI splitter fiber optic splitter PLC for FTTH / CATV application Feature Adopt high strength stainless steel, pass salt spray test Ferrule core is less ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:FC-FC SM SX

    ...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV for sale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GZ-FWDM-1x2-XX

    Place of Origin:shenzhen,china

    .../1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) is based on thin film filter technology. The device features low insertion loss, epoxy free optical path, high extinction ratio, high reliability and high...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality HSGF100Y High Power Optical Amplifier FTTB Networks CATV System With Multi Mode for sale

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:CN

    ... Transmission Fiber To The Home projects (FTTH), When EDFA is used as a Cascading Magnification Device in the CATV system, the C/N system will deteriorate seriously, So the EDFA should have High Saturation Output...

    Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Mux - Scrambler Head End Device EDGE QAM Flexible Multiple In 1 IP Modulator for sale

    Brand Name:Bravo

    Model Number:BWFCPC-Q9999

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    ...Head End Device Mux - Scrambler EDGE QAM Flexible Multiple in 1 IP QAM Modulator Production Introduction BWFCPC-Q9000 is a ...

    Bravo Communication International Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV System 24 * AV To QAM Encoder Modulator 24* AV To DVB C Encodulator COL5184A for sale

    Brand Name:Colable

    Model Number:COL5184A

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ... optional, dvb-c/dvb-t output optional Outline COL5184A SD encoder & scrambler & modulator is a professional high integration device which includes encoding, multiplexing, scrambling and modulation. It supports 8/12/24 CVBS inputs, one DVB...

    Colable Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices , Optical Measuring Machine for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Haida

    Model Number:HD-2010

    ... Machine The main technical parameter: Model : TT-2010 LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices Glass table size : 230 x 130mm Travel: X,Y : 200 x 100mm Net Weight : 150kg Dimension : 600*400*1100...

    Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss /  FTTH and CATV Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YD-PLC-ML132-SC-15-30

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Splitter Coupler 1M Singlemode Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great channel uniformity and a wide wavelength perative...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Diameter SM 9/125um MM 62.5/125

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord 1. Features: Inner: Ceramic Ferrule Telcordia’s GR-326-...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1*16 PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:1*16

    ...16 Mode PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System 9 / 125 um SMF - 28e PLC optical fiber splitter 1 × 64, 2 × 2, 2 × 8, 2 × 32 for Lan Quick Details ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 9 / 125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cables For CATV / FTTH Project for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    9 / 125 Singlemode SC / APC -SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 meters SC/APC duplex singlemode fiber patch cord both side are duplex SC/APC connector(Green), the patch cord cable are singlemode 9/125um fiber, 3.0mm or 2.0mm duplex patch cable with ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 20KM Single Mode 4FE + WIFI EPON ONU Modem Built In WiFi FTTH Triple Play Network Device for sale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-G17100AV

    Place of Origin:China

    ... series is a passive optical network terminal product designed by NATYWISH,which is a CATV optical receiver that achieves broadband and CATV converged,in order to meet the requirement of broadband access for electric...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter for sale

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode LC / UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Insertion Loss Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Data processing networks ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device Fiber optic attenuator is a kind of passive device, it is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality RMT9020 Digital TV HDTV CATV DVB-T Modulator RMT9020 Applicable to MFN & SFN Digital TV Headend equipment for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:REGEN

    Model Number:RMT9020

    ...REGEN Digital TV&IPTV headend equipment supplier Digital TV HDTV CATV DVB-T Modulator RMT9020 Applicable to MFN & SFN Digital TV Headend equipment Features Standard of DVB-T(...

    Ningbo Gaoxin Zone Trochilus Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality > CATV Passive Device SPL-3216 for sale

    Categories:Continuous Passive Motion Device

    Telephone:+86-536-4328 089 +86-536-4329 233

    Country/Region:china

    > PI-116> SPL-2116> SPL-3216> SPL-3216E> SPL-3216-DC Features 5 ~ 1000 MHz broadband operation 15 A through current rating to support network powered telephony service Woven metallic gasket for RFI shielding requirement Full weather seal with strand ...

    Fangyuan Electric Apparatus Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C Features Transmission data rate up ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0