Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Cisco 10g Copper Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco 10g copper sfp

    All cisco 10g copper sfp wholesalers & cisco 10g copper sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 10g copper sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 752 products from cisco 10g copper sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco 1.5 M 10G Copper SFP SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Twinax Cable For Telecommunications SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Cisco SFP+ DAC 10Gb Direct Attached Cable Passive Copper 1.5 M GEZHI CISCO SFP-H...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Compatible Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP - 10G - T RJ45 connector 1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. with1 year warranty 4. copper sfp Product specifications Fea...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with ......

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ...-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10307-A

    ...Extreme compatible 10g twinax cable , 10g copper sfp transceiver SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assemblies supports 10 Gigabit ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:No Brand

    Model Number:JBL 13 - 1

    Place of Origin:Dongguan , China

    ...30CM Passive Copper SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly AWG 30 AWG 24 High Reliability Specifications Connector type : SFP+ Twinax cable assembly Cable type : Twinax Wire AWG : AWG 30 , ...

    Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible Quick detail: Name SFP + turn SFP + passive high-speed cable (3m, PCCA, SFP + to SFP +, AWG30) Model CA...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...X2-10GB-ER Wired Connectivity 10G Optical Transceiver , Copper SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-ER Specifications: Genuine Cisco Fiber Transceiver Module X2-10GB-ER 10G Base 10-2266-02 ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    ... + Copper QSFP Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Cisco Compatible Insulated Twinax ,Cisco Compatible QSFP+ Copper Cable ,QSFP Optical Cable QSFP - 4SFP10G - CU1M ,Passive ,1Meter ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:N2K-C2232PP

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Cisco Nexus 2000 Nexus 2232pp 10Ge Fabric Extender Expansion Module N2K-C2232PP is a Cisco Nexus 2000 Platform Chassis, offering 2 power supply, 1 Fan Modules, 32 x 1/10GE (req...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:YT-10GSFP-3M

    ...10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable, passive Features SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and ...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:ES-T2-RJ45

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 10/100/1000M Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UTSFP-10GE

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cisco Compatible 30m 10G Copper SFP RJ45 10GBASE-T SFP-10G-T USource 10G copper SFP transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional commu...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MN-SFP-P3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 10G Passive SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2 m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable ass...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP

    ...CISCO WS-X6724-SFP with WS-F6700-CFC, 24-port SFP module Designed to complement the many roles that the Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series plays in a network, Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:C-light

    Model Number:CLSFPP8510GSR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MMF 300M 850nm SFP-10G-SR optical module 1. Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-SR BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Re...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:BT-10GSFP-xM

    ...10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable, passive Features SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and ...

    Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-120

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10g 120km sfp cisco compatible sfp, 10g sfp+ transceiver 1550nm 120km 1. Product Features of 10G 120KM SFP+ Transceiver 0 to +2400 ps/nm Dispersion Tolerance (~120km reach witho...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:BSFP-S1.25G-LU(LD)

    ... SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM/XFP/XENPAK/SFP+ (SFP plus ) Transceivers. OEM & ODM is available . with CE,ROHS. Cisco SFP Module Technology Quality As the Center We are the manufacturer o...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0