Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories >

Cisco Dwdm X2 Transceivers

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco dwdm x2 transceivers

    All cisco dwdm x2 transceivers wholesalers & cisco dwdm x2 transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco dwdm x2 transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2276 products from cisco dwdm x2 transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:X2-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR General 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBA...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:DWDM-X2-50.92

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-50.92 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-50.92 Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1550.92 nm Distance 40KM/80KM T...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A

    ...10GBASE-DWDM CISCO Compatible X2 Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance 40KM/8...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3clink-sfp transceiver

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Optic Transceiver / DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver,80Km,10g cisco dwdm sfp transceiver / IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Featuers Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Elec...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:GX-H131-LRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... in devices such as routers or network interface cards which provide one or more transceiver module slot (e.g GBIC, SFP, XFP). YiGuDian provide a full range of optical transceiv...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 10G 1537.4nm 80KM LC Connector 0-70Degree Compatible with HP Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ ......

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:China

    Model Number:OP-MP513L1SN-10

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONE...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-D-XX-80S

    ...DWDM X2 Transceiver 10G Optical Module Compliant To IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 80km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GB-X2-D-XX-80...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:DWDM-X2-XX-XX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...100% Cisco Compatible 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC 3,Competitive Price,Maunfacturer's Offer. 4,Prompt Delivery Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-manufacturer-&-supplier-for-fiber-opt...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D96D55-40C2

    ...X2 10G, dual fiber, 1550nm, DWDM, 40km,Optic Module, DWDM X2 Transceiver, Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from ......

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A

    Place of Origin:china

    ...40KM / 80KM X2 Transceiver Module , PIN Receiver Ethernet Optical Transceiver Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    ... transceiver optimized for 802.3ae Ethernet,ANSI/ITUT OC192/STM- 64 SONET/SDH interfaces,ITUT G.709,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigab...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:X2-10GB-R80-Cxxxx

    ...10GBASE-SR CISCO 10G X2 Transceiver Module For MMF SC X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, en...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:ONS-SE-155-1610 compatible

    ...Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Modules for 155M CWDM Fast Ethernet 80km100km Quick Detail: ONS-SE-155-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    Model Number:Bton

    ... Optical Connector 10g x 2 transceiver DWDM sfp transceiver module for 10GE Core - routers 1.10GB DWDM X2 80km 2.DWDM X2 Optical Transceiver 3.Lifetime Warranty 4.DWDM X2 Fiber ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Dist...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-......

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Olink

    Model Number:OLS851X3-LCDM

    ... Features 10GB DWDM X2 1563.86nm 80km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: Factory New Available in all C-Band Wavele...

    Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:X2-10GB-CX4

    ... Wiring Closet Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 Cisco X2 transceiver module 1,10Gbps 2,Best price 3,Fast delivery 4,Two years warranty Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK1

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONE...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0