Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Computer Patch Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    computer patch cable

    All computer patch cable wholesalers & computer patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide computer patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3885 products from computer patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Cat7 STP Lan Network Patch Cord Cat7 10GB Fastest Internet Computer Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:flat cat7

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Network Cable Cat7 10GB Fastest Internet computer Patch Cable Quick Details: 1.CAT7 CABLE 4 PAIR COPPER FLAT, RJ45 50U" GOL D PLATED,WITH MOLDING,PVC JACKET, TIA/EIA 568C. Features : High quality Cat7 RJ45 Ethernet Patch Lan Network Cable...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality RJ45 Male - Male STP Patch Cable , Copper Shielded Patch Cable  Customized Length for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/BLG

    Model Number:FTP Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Male Patch Cable FTP Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Copper Shielded computer cable Cable Detailed Features: Category CAT5e/CAT6 FTP Standards ETL Verified/TIA/EIA-568B.2-1 Connector RJ45 8P8C male to male Cable Struction Shield Twisted Pair (4 pair) Cable...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Plug and Receptacle for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:2 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Plug and Receptacle Tactical Connector Designed for military field fiber optic cable supporting, neutral bayonet locking structure can be realized head and seat, head and...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SSFTP Cat5 RJ45 Lan Patch Cable , Copper Round Network Patch Cable Reliable Connection for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Model Number:Ethernet Patch Cable

    ...SSFTP Cat5 RJ45 Lan Patch Cable , Copper Round Network Patch Cable Reliable Connection Features 1. Solid Copper Conductor Allows High Performance 2. Fast and Reliable Connection 3. Twisted Pairs ...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ethernet Patch Cable Rj45 Utp Cat6 Flat Ethernet Cable With CE / UL / Certification for sale

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:CAT5E PATCH CABLE

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    ...OEM ODM Flat patch cord rj45 utp cat6 flat ethernet cable with CE/UL/ certification Configuration Features Number of Positions 8-Pair Number of Power Positions 0 Number ...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Security Cat6 Shielded Patch Cable Iron Housing Connector For Computer Networks for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

    Model Number:CAT6 FTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Computer Networks Cable Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Designed for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, dsl/cable modems and patch panels. Constructed with high-quality cable...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SC/APC-LC/APC-SMSX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable Applications: - CATV (Cable Television) - Telecommunication networks - Computer fiber networks and fiber test equipment - Communication

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FHPC-SCU-01-F8S-A2B-300

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9 /125 Simplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10M LSZH Yellow for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SM 9/125 2mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality STP 24AWG Network Patch Cord , RJ45 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable With Color Boot for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Cat5e STP patch cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Cat5e Shielded STP 24AWG Ethernet Cable Network RJ45 Patch Cord Product characteristics Molded network cable, plug and play, adaptive transmission rate 10/100mbps. The copper surface of the crystal spring ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Red PVC Ethernet Network Patch Cable / Cat5e Patch Cable 100m Transmission Distance for sale

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-C5E-UTPSGPVCRE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and Gigabit computer networks, Category 5e copper cable supports speeds up to 1000Mb/s. Also, It is fully backward compatible with all the previous categories. The molded, snagless boot prevents unwanted cable snags during...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Custom Length RJ45 STP Patch Cable  MT 5006  , Black Cat5e Patch Cord With Boot for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-5006

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... Patch Cable RJ45 Cat.5E Cat.6 Patch Cord With Boot Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Melontel Model Number:MT-5006 Number of Conductors:8 Product name:LAN Patch Cord(Fine Cable...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Ripcord Twisted pairs Cat6 LAN network patch cable for Ethernet network for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:NPC

    ...Ripcord Twisted pairs Cat6 LAN network patch cable for Ethernet network Quick Detail: Specification : 4P Rated Temperature: 60°C or 75°C Insulator: HD-PE ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.0mm Duplex Zip Cord D4 Connector SM Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...0mm Duplex Zip Cord D4 Connector Fiber Optic SM Yellow Patch Cable Technical Information: D4 connector is very similar to FC connector, except it has a 2.0mm zirconium ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2 Meters LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LSZH 9/125 Yellow Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:10Pack LC to SC Single Fiber 2M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Pack 2Meters - Single Mode Single Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) LC to SC Single Mode Single Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Network RJ45 8P8C Stranded Flat Patch Cord Copper Computer Wires Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cables for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

    Model Number:CNCP6

    ...Network RJ45 8P8C Stranded Flat Patch Cord Copper Computer Connect Wires Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cables Specification Conductor Solid:Cat6 Patch Cord Conductor stranded :(26AGW) Conductor Material:.Copper Cores/Pairs:8/4 Sheath:5.2±0.1mm PVC/ROHS/LSOH...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality MTP MPO Multiple Fibers OS2 Singlemode Breakout Patch Cable Yellow Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-004

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MTP MPO Multiple Fibers OS2 Singlemode Breakout Patch Cable Yellow Jacket With the rapid development of data centers, cloud computing, cloud storage and other applications in various industries gradually penetrated bandwidth requirements, network...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0