Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Radio & TV Accessories >

Ethernet Over Optical Fiber

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ethernet over optical fiber

    All ethernet over optical fiber wholesalers & ethernet over optical fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ethernet over optical fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 41439 products from ethernet over optical fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm SM Breakout fiber patch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fast Ethernet Network Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24T-L

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fast Ethernet Network Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L WS-C3750X-24T-L NEW IN BOX Product Description: When managing a ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Ethernet 12 Gigabit Fiber Optic Switch for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GSF2T4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Managed Ethernet 12 Gigabit Fiber Optic Switch Dual 30×140×90mm 5% - 90% OFS-GS2F4T 6 ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch has four 10/100/1000M UTP ports and two 1000M SFP sockets. Customer can ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 100 m with the function of LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter 4.Certifaction...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1550 Wave Length With 3 Year Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10 G LC-LC OM3 optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi - mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH 1 Meter 3.3 ft These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are precision factory...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Bundle Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optical device at one end and an optical connector...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ABS 1XN PLC Splitter For Epon Ethernet Passive Optical Network for sale

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-PLC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1XN PLC Splitter optical distributor Low insertion loss and high uniform for EPON Ethernet passive optical network Quick Detail: 1. Type:1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 2. Low insertion loss and high uniform 3. Low polarization ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-M8FS20

    ...100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 Overview 100M 8-Port Managed Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch is a Layer 2 switch. This kind of switch particularly performs well in the places where ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

    ...Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable Multi-purpose Distribution Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 4.0~8.0mm Tensile Strength ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Round SC Bare Optical Fiber Adapter for Bare Fiber and Fiber Connector for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... SC Bare Optical Fiber Adapter for Bare Fiber and Fiber Connector Description: Bare Optical fiber adapter is used as the medium to link the bare fiber to fiber optic equipment. It’s a very convenient way to connect unterminated fiber with standard...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Mini Fiber Optic Isolator for SDH Optical Communication Precision Optical Fiber Sensing for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SISO-S1-55-P-09-10-A5-00

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Mini Fiber Optic Isolator for SDH Optical Communication Precision Optical Fiber Sensing Description The polarization independent isolator is made of three parts, an input birefringent wedge (...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 40 Gigabit Ethernet  Active Optical Cable , QSFP To 4 x SFP+ 40G QSFP Cable 20m Length for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP-4SFP10G

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...40 Gigabit Ethernet Active Optical Cable , QSFP To 4 x SFP+ 40G QSFP Cable 20m Length The QSFP-4SFP10-03AOC is a 3m long active fan-out optical cable with one QSFP+ connector and four SFP...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Optical Fiber GPON ONU Future Proof With Multi Dwelling Unit for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GOSPELL

    Model Number:GP-620 Series

    ... an future-proof GPON remote Multi Dwelling Unit (MDU) series with reverse power over ethernet (PoE) for Fiber To The Building (FTTB) + Local Area Network (LAN) deployment in cabinets or corridors of...

    Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver 10GBASE-LR/LW with LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+-SR

    ...10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver 10GBASE-LR/LW with LC Connector 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality EFP/ENG/ESP Optical Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:BEYONDOPT

    Model Number:BY-EFP-4106p

    Place of Origin:shenzhen China

    ...EFP/ENG/ESP Optical Fiber includes a Camera Optic Adaptor and a Optic Base Station. The system transports a 3G/HD-SDI signal from the camera to the Base ...

    ShenZhen Transwan Optoelectronic technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0