Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fc optical fiber connector

    All fc optical fiber connector wholesalers & fc optical fiber connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fc optical fiber connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 44481 products from fc optical fiber connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Field Assembly 50mm 55mm SC LC FC Optical Fiber Connectors FTTH fiber optic SC fast quick connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC/FC

    ...Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical networks,to assemble with drop cable quickly. APPLICATION 1.Used to open the FTTH fiber terminal end. 2.In...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex FC / APC Optical Fiber Connector For Communication Network​ FC fiber optic connectors are simplex only, screw-on mechanism. Available in single mode and multimode. FC connector has a 2.5mm ferrule (made of ceramic (zirconia) or stainless alloy) ....

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Green SC APC Fast Quick Optical Fiber Connector For Fiber Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC(OM3)

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...SC APC fast quick optical fiber connector for fiber equipment Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex / Duplex FC UPC Fiber Connector Fast Installation For Local Area Networks for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, FC / UPC quick connector

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... Fiber Optic Fast Connector, FC / UPC quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. 1. Description Quick connector with other on-site comparison This product is embedded optical fiber...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plastic Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Box / Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Descriptions: - CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. - It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH SC APC Fiber Connector , FC UPC Fiber Connector OEM Accepted for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber optic fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no heating ...

    shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode PVC / LSZH  0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Mm for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Description FC - FC optical fiber patch cord multi mode PVC / LSZH 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SC/UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector ,50mm   Fast Optical Fiber Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:FTTH SC/UPC-055

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector , Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Parameters Specifications Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST Dimension 60mm Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Mode SM/MM Grinding end-face UPC/APC UPC APC Insertion Loss ≤0.5dB ≤0....

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector Simplex with Metal Housing for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ST 2.0mm 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector for OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Description: ST is probably still the most popular connector for multimode networks, like most buildings and campuses. It has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot Fiber Cable Connector for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC uniboot DX connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Manufacture LC/UPC Duplex Uniboot optical fiber connector singlemode RoHS material 1.Features: Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management Switchable Connector to change polarity MINI Boot & ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH Low loss fiber optic patch cord single mode LC-FC optical fiber jumper for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Low loss fiber optic patch cord single mode LC-FC optical fiber jumper Product main advantage: 1.Small volume, good appearance. 2.Simple structure, easy processing. 3.Spectral good uniformity, especially for passive optical network 4.According to ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC Optical Fiber Connectors , Plastic Connector For Metro for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    ...FC Optical Fiber Connectors , Plastic Connector For Metro Product Description FC fiber optic connector is used to assemble the FC fiber patch cord. Application: 1. CATV 2. Active device termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode FC Optic Fiber connector for Patch cord Production Line for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

    Model Number:FC/PC 2.0 Connector

    ...Singlemode FC Optic Fiber connector for Patch cord Production Line Quick Detail: Ferrule Blank: Japanese Supplier Type: PC Model Number : FC/PC Boot: 2.0 mm Housing: PBT Color: Black Boot Description: Low insertion loss High resistance...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTX Network Fiber Optic Connector FC , Optical Fiber Connectors for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTCN-FC-0.9

    ...FTTX Network Fiber Optic Connector FC , Optical Fiber Connectors Quick Detail: FC/PC, FC/UPC, FC/APC connectors for 0.9mm cable,in blue, green, beige, aqua and rose color, standard boot, short boot ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Quality FC Optical Fiber Connector for sale

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:china

    ... located in Suqian, Jiangsu, China. Our corporation is specialized in handling the business of sale optical fiber etc. The company has cooperated with many clients both from domestic and overseas, and has...

    Suqian Hongda Photoelectric Technology Limited Company
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality FC optical fiber connector for sale

    Categories:High Tenacity Polyester Yarn

    Telephone:+86-0755-29005906

    Country/Region:china

    FC optical fiber connector ferrule type packing Product description: FC optical fiber connector,FC/UPC,FC/APC

    ofans Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Optical Fibre Connector FC optical fiber connector for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors

    Telephone:+86-574-87995114

    Country/Region:china

    ...FC optical fiber connector Applications: Optical Transmission Network Optical Distribution Frame Optical MultiplexerOptical DeviceOptical Measurement System Feature: Various optical fiber types to choose: single-mode optical fiber 9/125um, multi-mode ...

    Vichin Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality FC Optical fiber connector parts for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors

    Telephone:0086-10-87966132

    Country/Region:china

    Name: FC Optical fiber connector parts Product description: Insertion Loss <0.20dB Return Loss ≥50 dB Repeatability ≤0.1dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB Durability Plug and Unplug 1000times Operating Temperature -40°C----+75°C

    Beijing Jinweicheng Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality LC/FC/Optical Fiber Connectors for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:0.9/2.0/3.0

    Product Feature High Return Loss Low Insertion Loss IEC Standard Compliant High Reliability & Stability Excellent Changeability Application Telecommunication Systems CATV Systems LAN System Testing Equipment Sonet Networks

    Cixi Haner Hardware equipment Co.Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0