Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Fiber Cat5 Media Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber cat5 media converter

    All fiber cat5 media converter wholesalers & fiber cat5 media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber cat5 media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4287 products from fiber cat5 media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-10G-MC-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ to UTP with Build-in Power Supply Model: LNK-10G-MC-SFP Overview The LNK-10G-MC Series is a 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter. It offers conversion technology by...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-1501XX

    ...Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter With 9k Byte Super Data Packet transmission By store and forwarder mode Quick Details Multi-mode 850nm / 1310nm 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 1-Fx to 1 RJ45 Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10/100/1000m base fiber Ethernet Media Converter 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet SFP Media Converter Situations Intelligent transportation supervisory system(ITS) High-speed Way supervisory/Tele-Communication System) Large corporations, ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-GDSE13S-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAMC-GDSE13S-20, Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With Duplex SC Fiber Interface SM 40Km Test requirements and standards 1, Testing of relevant accessories 2, Electrical performance test of ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-S0401F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100M Mini Type fiber converter ethernet 1 UTP ports , single mode media converter 20Km , SC Duplex The 3C-DU-400-13-20 converter complies with IEEE 802.3 standards. It is designed to convert data signal between...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-ECS21x11-xx-mini

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Super Mini Fiber Converter Item Super Mini Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECS21x11-xx-mini/OP-ECM21x11-xx-mini Description 10/100Base-TX to ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter Description: Fiber media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ... for 10/100/1, 000M TP port speed fiber Optic Media Converters Fiber Media Converter Available for the distribution and terminal connection of carious optical fiber system Fiber Media Converter Features: 1) High stability and excellent reliability 2) Auto...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-DS-100

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ- Mini Media converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100M Ethernet Fiber Mini Media Converters GEZHI series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It can extend traditional 10/100M fast Ethernet...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:Converter003

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100/1000M Single Mode Dual fiber Fiber Optic Media Converter Specification: 1. A fiber media converter is a simple networking device that makes it possible to connect two dissimilar media types such as twisted pair with fiber optic cabling. 2. They were...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

    Model Number:10/100 Media converter

    ...100base-Tx To 100base-Fx Fiber Optic Media Converter For Network , Fast Ethernet Media Converter Quick Detail: Place Of Origin: Guandong,China Model Number: SD-100M Function: Fiber media converter Ethernet Rate: 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connector: RJ45...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:RJ45 Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ethernet Fiber Media Converters, 1000Base Gigabit Fiber Media Converter, SFP Fiber Media Converter, Options in singlemode dual fiber, multimode dual fiber and singlemode single fiber. We also supply Media Coverter Chassis, like 14 slot media converter...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-R14-2

    ...14 Slot Rackmount Chassis Fiber Optic Media Converter With 4 Fans 2 Power Supply Advantage: 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis with 4 Fans for cooling device to ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:W-8100-S

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Reliable 10/100M self-adaptive Ethernet Dual Fiber Optical Media Converter W-8100-S is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100M self-adaptive Dual Fiber media converter, it can realize the conversion of 10M,100M Ethernet copper interface...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:ONV0110S-GYS

    ...Single Mode Fiber Industrial Media Converter With 10 / 100 Mbit/s Interface Speed Rate Quick Detail: Name: ethernet media converter, fast ethernet media converter. Fiber Mode: single mode or multi mode. Interface Type: RJ-45. Transmit mode: IEEE802.3, ...

    Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Media Converter

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Optic Media Converter supplier 2. 10/100Base-TX-100Base-FX 3)FCC,CE ,ROHS,ISO 4)OEM 10/100Base-TX-100Base-FX External Double Fiber Optic Media Converter supplier •Features • Supports auto MDI/MDIX crossover · 1K MAC address...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Brand Name:Media Converter

    Model Number:Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:WEDFV

    Model Number:BT-M5F-2A/B-9

    ... rs422 to fiber Network Media Converter 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.best quality 3.quick delivery 4.3-year warranty 5.rs422 to fiber media converter RS485/422/232 Fiber Modem Model Specification BT-M5F-2A/B Multimode optic to RS485, single fiber, FC port...

    Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  for sale

    Categories:Media converter

    Country/Region:china

    ...20KM fiber ethernet media converter Description: The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend the transmission distance to several kilometer or hundred kilometer. Using media converter is...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0