Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic cables

    All fiber optic cables wholesalers & fiber optic cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 50356 products from fiber optic cables Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 12 24 48 core outdoor stranded Loose Tube steel armoured GYTS direct bury/duct/aerial fiber optic cable for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 24 48 core outdoor stranded Loose Tube steel armoured GYTS direct bury fiber optic cable The fibers, single mode or muti mode , are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Durable SMT Machine Parts CP45 Flight Camera Fiber Optic Cable J9061438A-AS J9061438B for sale

    Brand Name:Samsung

    Model Number:J9061438A-AS J9061438B

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ...CP45 fiber optic cable flight camera data cable J9061438A-AS J9061438B cable CP45 fiber optic cable flight camera data cable J9061438A-AS J9061438B cable SMT CM602 head fan N610027556AB SMT CM602 carriage stopper N210022422AA SMT CM602 bearing N510003588AA...

    Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC for sale

    Brand Name:ZX-OFC

    Model Number:GJFJV

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ... Simplex Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV G657A G652D SM MM LSZH PVC for Optical Fiber Patchcord Description GJFJV multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium,the tight buffer fiber wrapped...

    Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor Aerial GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Steel Stranded Figure 8 Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8a Gyxtc8s for sale

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

    Model Number:GYXTC8S/GYXTC8A

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    ... use fiber optic cable for aerial applications; GYXTC8S is also called the figure 8 cable because of its structure looks like the figure 8. We supply single mode and multimode GYXTC8S fiber cables from 2-fiber type to 24-fiber type...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2-288 Cores Aerial Fiber Optic Cable PE Jacket With Excellent Resistance for sale

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:ADSS GYFTY GYXTW etc

    ...288 Cores Aerial Figure‘8’Self-Supporting Outdoor Optical Cable SM MM Available An aerial fiber optical cable is a fiber optic cable that is used on a pole. The aerial fiber optical cable laying method can utilize the original overhead open line...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Price for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Price The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality IEC Anatel Zirconia Ferrule SC Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZZTPC-SC

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...ZGT 1.2mm LC Fiber Optic Cable Optical Patch Cord SM/MM UPC/APC You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords and Pigtails ...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality MGTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:MGTS

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    ...MGTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Jacket MGTS Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Cable Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The...

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability for sale

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG-FOC-IN-SM-005

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH 4 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Supplier Parameters: Technical data: Fiber Num. Outer diameter (mm) Weight (kg/km) Min. Bending radius(mm) Tension (N) Crash loading (N/100mm) ...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 96 Core Outdoor 2 In 2 Out Horizontal Armored Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure for sale

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:HY-GJS041

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...96 Core Outdoor 2 In 2 Out Horizontal Armored Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure Description Sinohone GJS04 series are suitable for diameter 10-23 mm cable. The splice closure is made of high quality industrial material...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality Non - Metallic Strength Member Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 2000M Per Reel for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-Metallic Strength Member Armored Fiber Cable Fibra Cable GYFTY53 Product Description: GYFTY53 As a technical Fiber Optics Cable manufacturer, we supply Outdoor Non-Metallic Strength Member Armored Fiber Cable Fibra Cable GYFTY53 cables which are with the...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Steel Wire Stranded Figure 8 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:GYFTC8A

    ...Steel Wire Stranded Figure 8 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the tubes are filled ...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 LSZH Orange for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM2-2.0-L-3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 LSZH Orange Description The mode-conditioning patch cords are designed ...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.4~1N Pay - Off Tension RIBBON Fiber Optic Cable Production Line 7m Length for sale

    Brand Name:Herrman

    Model Number:/

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber optic ribbon cable Production Line optic ribbon machine Description This Fiber optic ribbon cable Production Line is mainly used to produce optical fiber ribbons with 4-core, 6-core and 12-core fibers. Main Specification   Structure speed    ...

    Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Quality Silica Gel Single Mode LC Fiber Optical Cable Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:CNLINKO

    Model Number:LP24-F0-LC-LC-3M-001 ,LP-24-J/LC/213/SX-43-401

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CNLINKO Fiber Optic Internet Connection LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors Product Description LP-24 connector is widely used the following fields: 1. USB; 2. telecommunications; 3. signal; 4. fiber optics, HDMI, etc. LP-24 connectors: 1. varies...

    Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable G657 Ftth Drop Cable With Messenger Wire GJYXCH for sale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:GJYXCH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Core Fiber Optic Cable G657 Ftth Drop Cable With Messenger Wire GJYXCH Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the central. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-GYTA53

    ...Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Quick Detail: Steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PMMA 0.75mm 25 core end glow fiber optic cable lighting for sale

    Brand Name:Cheerdream

    Model Number:LCV-750-25

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PMMA 0.75mm 25 core end glow fiber optic cable lighting A. Features: Waterproof; Durability; Good flexibility; Better end-lighting effect than single core end glow fiber optic cable; No heat or electricity transfer; No ultraviolet or infrared...

    Chengdu Cheerdream Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Quality Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HLIN-GYTC8S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for aerial Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead principles, aerial optical cable is...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Inquiry Cart 0