Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Transportation > Bicycle Parts >

Fiber Optic Cables

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic cables

    All fiber optic cables wholesalers & fiber optic cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 121148 products from fiber optic cables Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality GYTA Non - Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Loose Tube Fiber Cable Multi Mode for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

    ... Loose Tube Non-armored Cable , Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description Armoured cable has an extra layer of protection to keep it from being cut or abraded. The armor layer of coax cable is a foil wrap that...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

    Model Number:BULK FIBER OPTIC CABLE

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Indoor 8 Core Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode PVC LSZH USE Indoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Construction Number of fiber 8core Loose tube material PBT diameter 2.2 ( outer / inner ) Tube - filling Tube filling compoun Steel wire ...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH LC - LC OM3 150 M DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ... m DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:armouring cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber optic cable Product Information: Product name Indoor Armored aramid fiber figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber optic cable Introduction Armour single core and bi-core optical cable consist of stainless steel spiral pipe wrapped closely optical fiber, Kevlar...

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Half  / Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Production Line For 2 Core Indoor Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Herrman

    Model Number:/

    Place of Origin:China

    ... duplex fiber optic cable production line for 2core indoor cable Description The simplex half duplex and full duplex fiber optic cable production line is mainly used to produce 2 core indoor optical cable, Include: Simplex cable, Duplex cable, FTTH cable...

    Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Quality Customized Length 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable / HDMI Aerial Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-023

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Customized Length 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable / HDMI Aerial Fiber Optic Cable ■24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Description 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in data and telecommunications ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:ODVA

    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Types SM OM3 12 Fiber MPO Female To MPO Female for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:MPO-MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Types SM OM3 12 Fiber MPO Female To MPO Female Description: SM OM3 Ribbon 12 Fiber 24Fiber MPO Female to MPO Female Fiber Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited terminated 12F or...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN for sale

    Brand Name:XINYA

    Model Number:-

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ...

    Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality GYTA53 OS2 Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Two Layer 24 Core Waterproof for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water blocking tape PE inner sheath Steep tape PE outer Jacket Fiber...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH white / black color fiber optic cable with LSZH / PVC / PE Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:NL

    Model Number:NLFTTH1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH white / black color fiber optic cable with LSZH / PVC / PE Jacket Description : Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one or two single-mode fiber (G.657A ). The cable is protected by two parallel strength...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1 km Price for sale

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode Drop Wire Aerial Cable 1km Price GYFTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is a loose tube style, optical fiber cable with non-metallic central strength member of FRP and peripheral strength members and polyethylene ...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality Corning G657A2 Fiber 48 Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTH Military Aerial Communications for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:GYFXTH

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...Corning G657A2 Fiber 48 Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTH Military Aerial Communications A 250 μm fiber is placed in a loose tube made of a high modulus material. The loose tube is filled ...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Underground Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2-288 Cores Black Color For Direct Buried for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable For Direct Buried Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC for sale

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable- indoor optical fiber cable Fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single ...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Unarmored Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / 72 Core GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:GYFTY

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... electromagnetic interference. - Recommended layings methods - High-voltage area, Aerial - The product is used as communication optical cable of overhead high-voltage electricity transmissiom system. It also

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ODVA MPO Fiber Optic CPRI Cable , Fiber Optical Cable 12 Core MPO Trunk Cable for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ODVA MPO Fiber Optic CPRI Cable, Fiber Optical Cable 12 core MPO Trunk cable Special water-proofing design make sure the connector has blind-mating function, provides quick installation ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Single Core Multi Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Count 2-288 Multimode Patch Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:LE-ADSS

    ...Single Core Optical Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Features: ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are lled ...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0