Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic transceiver

    All fiber optic transceiver wholesalers & fiber optic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 34691 products from fiber optic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Compact CSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 2 Channel Bidi SMF 20km Duplex LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:1.25G CSFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G Compact CSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 2 Channel Bidi SMF 20km Description 1.25G CSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compatible with the Compact Small Form- Factor Pluggable (...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver  for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector Full Duplex LC 10G XFP Transceiver Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Lc Connector 20Km Single Fiber Sfp Module for sale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FYSFPS125L

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi Lc Connector 20Km Single Fiber Sfp Transceiver Description SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 120km ...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP can competite with most of...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    .../100m Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 60km through optical fiber...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10 G SFP + 300m 850 Nm Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm Wavelength Duplex LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:OLSP851XL-C(I)DS3

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10 G SFP + 300 m 850 nm fiber optic transceiver OLSP851XL- C(I)DS3 Product Features • Supports up to 11.3Gb/s bit rates • Duplex LC connector • Hot ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 20KM 1.25G 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Wavelength CE Standard for sale

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Model Number:SFP Fiber Transceiver Mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Dual Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Product Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of1.25Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Lightweight 100M Fiber Optic Transceiver / Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver IP40 Protection for sale

    Model Number:CK1011/CK1021

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:SZCOMARK

    ...100M Compact Industrial Fiber Optic Transceiver Fiber Media Converter 100M Industrial Fiber Optic Transceiver (Fiber Media Converter) is designed with IP40 metal housing and high level EMC protection, supports Auto-...

    Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP-GE-L SFP Modules SMF LX 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1231-L1ED

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-GE-L SFP Modules MMF / SMF 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center for sale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center Product Description Ethernet SMF 10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet and OTN links up to...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 155M BiDi LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20km for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SFP-3223

    ...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:E1MG-100BXD-A

    ...SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1 Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Kico or OEM

    Model Number:k8

    ...Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver Features: ◆ Provide ultra-low latency data transmission. ◆ Fully transparent to the network protocol. ◆ Using a dedicated ...

    Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OEM RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 100m Distance Transmission for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:copper sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OEM RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceivers 1.25G SFP Copper Description The Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode Pluggable for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCJ10L13-10D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TCJ10L13-10D, High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 10Km DDM Laser is a key component in optical module, injecting current into the semiconductor material and laser come out through...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25G 1310nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver With  Duplex LC Receptacle for sale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CP-413L1SN-LX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver / 10km Reach 1310nm fiber optical transceiver / 3CP-413L1SN-LX SFP fiber transceiver Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality AVAGO AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Transceivers,100GBASE-SR4  Ethernet Applications,  MMF, MPO Connector for sale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-89CEDZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ...AVAGO AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Transceivers,100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet Applications, MMF, MPO Connector AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Transceiver Module Extended Reach 300m , 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications 850nm SR4,...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 5.Eye Safety Designed to Meet...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality High Speed 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 005

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module Our QSFP28 module is a 4-channel transceiver capable of transmitting and receiving 100 Gbps simultaneously. Featuring FOCC' s Coolbit optical engines, the QSFP28 transceiver performs...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0