Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber patch cord

    All fiber patch cord wholesalers & fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 20326 products from fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality LSZH FTTA SC APC OptiTap Optical Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:KCO-01

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Optic OptiTap Connector CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord Field Patch Cable FTTH Patch Jumper Features - Provides superior weather resistance for FTTA and other outdoor applications. - Allows flexibility to ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC/FC Single Mode Simplex LSZH/ PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:LE-FFSD

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ...FC/FC Single Mode Simplex LSZH/ PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3....

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality UPC APC Polish 0.9mm Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Place of Origin:china

    ...SC / UPC type customized 0.9 pigtail fiber optic patch cord white high quality Features: Low insertion loss High return loss Excellent mechanical endurance Good in ...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode OM4 Duplex 3m 5m 7m PVC Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 7m PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm for 40G/100G high density cabling This 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 40G BIDI SR, 10G SR, QSFP+, SFP+ transceivers etc...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH CE RoHS for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Multimode MPO OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Mpo Connector Fanout 12 Core for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...mpo connector Fanout 12 core multimode MPO OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord cable connector MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber cable connector offers up to 12 times the...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Types (MCP) G652D Conditioning Multimode OM1 62.5/125 for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:ST-LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...fiber optic patch cord name single mode G652D conditioning multi mode OM1 62.5/125 fiber patch cord types (MCP) fiber optic patch cord description Mode Conditioning Patch cord (MCP), also known as Gigabit Launch Patch cord, is used in longwave/ long haul (...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    ...0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.2mm LC Fiber Optic Cable Wire , Fiber Patch Cord Zirconia Ferrule Material for sale

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZZTPC-LC

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...ZGT 1.2mm LC Fiber Optic Cable Optical Patch Cord SM/MM UPC/APC You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords and Pigtails Serial Number: ZZTPC-LCX-1.2 Specifications: SM MM 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Fiber Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Pigtail For CATV Systems for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO/PC-SC

    ...Fiber Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Pigtail For CATV Systems Quick Details: 1.Fiber type:MPO/PC-MPO/SC 2.Model Number: PC-SC 3.Inserion Loss: <0.3db 4.Return Loss: >45db 5....

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex / Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:Sopto

    ... Patch Cords with FC / SC / LC / ST Connectors Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch cords...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord

    ...Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-SC

    ...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC UPC Connector 0 . 9 / 2MM Diameter for sale

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG-PA-OM3-002

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical 10G OM3 LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Aqua Color Description: This high-quality multimode fiber optic patch cable is designed for ethernet applications. Each connection has great durability and is resistant to...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 9/125 2.0mm 3M Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode LC-LC Short Boots For Test Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...LC-LC short boots ​SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Description LC fiber optic jumper: A connector for connecting SFP modules, which is made using a modular jack (RJ) latching...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality High Density MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors 12F 24F For Data Center for sale

    Brand Name:Customized

    Model Number:MPO MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Density MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors 12F 24F For Data Center Description High Density 12F 24F MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord Connectors supplied by ANC International Co., Limited is a push-pull high density ribbon...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.9mm Or 3.0mm SC Fiber Patch Cord Optic Pigtail Simplex Singlemode for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:SC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...9mm or 3.0mm SC Fiber Patch Cord Optic Pigtail Simplex Singlemode Performance Index: Fiber Type Single Mode Fiber Multi Mode Fiber Parameters SC/PC, FC/PC, LC/PC,ST/PC,MU/PC SC/APC, FC/APC...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality FTTX Network Sc - Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customizable Length for sale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QPCSC-APC-UPC-SX

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...meter optic fiber patch cord sc-sc optical fiber patch cord Fiber CATV and fiber network system Fiber patch cords are used to make patch cords from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. There is a thick protective layer, which is generally used...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC UPC To SC UPC Simplex 3.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Jumper Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic SM SC-SC-9-1M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber Patch Cable jumper fiber patch cord With FC to SC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any single-mode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode fiber...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord are designed to fit for outdoor applications. The strong LSZH jacket and armored structure can ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0