Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber patch cord

    All fiber patch cord wholesalers & fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 31754 products from fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality SC fiber patch cord 100% insertion loss less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 fiber optic junper for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex spherical...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Uniboot LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord Green Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Uniboot LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord Green Jacket Uniboot LC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Detailed Product Description Material: Corning Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality multi mode ST-LC connector optical fiber patch cord 3.0mm duplex PVC orange cable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC-ST

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...multi mode ST-LC connector optical fiber patch cord 3.0mm duplex PVC orange cable Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Orange Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable OFNP Material 2.0mm for sale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Orange Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable OFNP Material This Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure of 900µm. Its double sheath provides ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality E2000 TO FC UPC Polishing Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cord , Orange for sale

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cord , Orange Fiber Optic Patch cords are mainly applied in optics communications field, such as FTTH, FTTX, LAN, WAN, network, broadband, etc. As the basic equipment of optic communication, fiber optic patch cord are in...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC Description SM MM OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a push-pull...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC / APC fiber patch cord Duplex G.657A2 Corning Fiber Bend Insensitive for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC / APC fiber patch cord Duplex G.657A2 Corning Fiber Bend Insensitive LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD is specially designed for data network and FTTx. Besides, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Military Medical Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA 903 / SMA 905 / SMA906 for sale

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:SMA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Military Medical Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA 903 / SMA 905 / SMA906 Fiber SMA 905 Connectors from the "Subminiature A " hence SMA, microwave connector. The Fiber SMA 905 Connector model 905 had a machined ferrule exactly 1/8 inch in...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:FC-FC SM SX

    ...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Low Insertion Loss Duplex Fiber Patch Cord / Connector Sc To Fc Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-PC-SC-LC-SMF-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC SC Connector SC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cable , SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:SC/LC Duplex MM OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord Product Description Optical fiber jumper common can also be divided into FC-FC, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST etc.. General: single-mode fiber optical fiber...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GRT Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord cable is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in addition also need to consider interchangeability, repeatability, tensile strength...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/LC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Patch Cord Optical Cables Singlemode SC to SC LC to LC SM MM Duplexer patch lead for sale

    Brand Name:patch lead

    Model Number:patch leads

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Patch Cord Optical Cables Singlemode SC to SC LC to LC SM MM Duplexer patch lead Fiber Patch Cord Optical Cables Fiber optic jumper is a piece of fiber cable with same connectors installed on both side of the...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0