Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Telecom Parts >

Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber patch cord single mode

    All fiber patch cord single mode wholesalers & fiber patch cord single mode manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch cord single mode products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3402 products from fiber patch cord single mode Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality SC APC with clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

    Model Number:SC APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality High Fiber Density Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Ribbon / Bundle Pigtail for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ...High Fiber Density Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Ribbon / Bundle Pigtail Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Single Mode 4 - 48 Cores Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB Tensile strength≥10kg Applications 1·Switching ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Professional FC To FC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex ROHS Approved for sale

    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

    Model Number:Single Mode Duplex

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... LC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex ROHS Approved What is a patch cord: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is very important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch cord...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex / Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:Sopto

    ... Patch Cords with FC / SC / LC / ST Connectors Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch cords...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality White Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 2 Meters SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3.0mm for sale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Jumper Patch Cord

    ...Product display Specifications 1.Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS, 4.Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5.High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality SC / UPC Simplex fiber patch cord single mode for FTTH Network , Customized Length for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... fiber patch cord single mode for FTTH Network , Customized Length Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Application: CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 1m 2m 3m For Telecommunication for sale

    Brand Name:FUJIOPTICS

    Model Number:FUJI-P001

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Fibra Optica Patch Cords 1m, 2m, 3m, Cheap Price Product description: patchcords provides high reliability and flexibility for our customers in different industries. Our top-of-the-line fiber optic cable...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 9/125 2.0mm 3M Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode LC-LC Short Boots For Test Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...LC-LC short boots ​SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Description LC fiber optic jumper: A connector for connecting SFP modules, which is made using a modular jack (RJ) latching...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 2.0mm G657A Lc Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode With Corning Cable , 85447000 HS Code for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Corning G657A

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Single Mode 2.0mm G657A Fiber optic LC Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0mm G657A Fiber optic LC Patch Cord Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. 4. High quality and ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper The 9/125μm Singlemode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord with G.652D fiber SC fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC APC LC UPC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH  FTTX G657A for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:FC/APC-LC/UPC-3.0-3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FC APC LC UPC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH FTTX G657A Fiber optic jumpers are used to make jumpers from equipment to fiber optic cabling links. There is a thicker protective layer, which is...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Apc Sc Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3m 5m 10m Length With LSZH Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Single Mode Sc apc Optic Fiber Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m with LSZH jacket SC fiber optic patch cord is available in both Single mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode For FTTH FTTX for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:Duplex ST-LC

    ...Duplex ST-LC Fiber Patch Cord High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level. HNK offers an ...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Density Uniboot LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex G652D G657A for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER or OEM

    Model Number:Uniboot LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High density Uniboot LC patch cords, single mode duplex, Uniboot fiber patch cable supplier | UNIFIBER Cabling Solution The LC uniboot design allows one cable to carry both fibers, reducing cable congestion when routing, and is suitable to...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Optical Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:sc-sc optical fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Junpu FTTH SC-SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 1M 3M 6M 10M Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high ...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 9/125 LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode , 2 Core SC-LC Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-2LC-2LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SC-LC patch cord LC Fiber Cable , 9/125 Singlemode LC Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality LC/APC-LC/APC Fiber patch cord, single mode, OS2 fiber patch cable, optical cable 5M for sale

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:LCALCAPATCHCORD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd, established in Nov, 2005, is a leading worldwide manufacturer of fiber optic components. Flyin owns a factory of 8000 square meters with around 400 employees. Flyin always ...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex ST To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Good Reliability for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-PC-ST-LC-SMF-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They are available in any length .The patch cord...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0