Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber patch cord tray

    All fiber patch cord tray wholesalers & fiber patch cord tray manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch cord tray products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 130 products from fiber patch cord tray Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Pre - terminated 24F LC UPC SM Fanout 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord With Pull Tab LSZH Yellow Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:Pre - terminated 24F LC UPC SM Fanout 3.0mm

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 24F LC UPC SM Fanout 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord With Pull Tab LSZH Yellow Jacket Pre-terminated Patch cable also be called Bunch/Distribution patch cable or Mini breakout patch cable. It’s a installation cables that are...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:OTB-RF-FC48

    Place of Origin:China

    ...48 core Fiber Optic Patch Panel for FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: The fiber optic splice tray could be piled one upon another, flexible to turn. The box are Rack Mounted, which ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a protective layer...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3M Single Mode FC FC Patch Cord USA CORNING Fiber Core Stable Transmission for sale

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fc-fc single mode simplex fiber patch cord 3M Product Description 1 - USA CORNING fiber core, Stable transmission, easy to welding, Low insertion loss. 2 - Japan KYOCERA insert core, High precision ...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-FFSSX-01-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC - FC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm, ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Light Weight MPO MTP Patch Cord 192 Cores LC Strands , Fan Out Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-RM-Cassette-LCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ..., inside the patch panel, it can be splice trays with 1xN MPO fiber cable assemblies, or it can use our MPO fiber optic cassette to integrate into the patch panel, the 2U MPO fiber patch panel can...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Terminal Box For Optical Fiber Pach Cord for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP - LC / SC / FC / ST

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... cord · To integrate fiber patch panel with easy plug and play fiber cassette module for optimizing cabling management efficiency · Light in weight, easy to install. · Easy for installation and operation . · 19' standard structure . · Sliding tray...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords LC APC Connector 3 Years Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Multi-Core LC APC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail a: Description 1:Available in all connector types, Century Fiber Optic pigtail assemblies are available in 6 and 12 fiber arrays that are color...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH / CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 4u 19 Feets 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:4U Fiber Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...4u 19 Feets Fiber Optical 144 Cords Patch Panel For Fiber to the Home Descrption 4U Fiber Optic Panels are available with various designs. The 19" Rack Mountable Panels come in 4U ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CABLE ASSEMBLY Fiber Patch Cord Cable Duplex LC Uniboot for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:0086-755-83288068

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Patch Cord Cable Duplex LC Uniboot Product Category: patch cord&pigtail Product Details: Low insertion and back reflection loss Good exchangeability Good durability High temperature stability Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: Fiber...

    Shenzhen JLD Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Fiber Patch Cord Cable for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-755-3353 2578

    Country/Region:china

    ... years. FAQ of the Fiber Patch Cord cable 1, Besides fiber optic patch cord, what other fiber optic components do you produce? Besides fiber patch cord, we also produce fiber optic pigtail, patch cable, PLC splitter, optical ODF, fiber optic cable, optical...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 19 Standard Structure Mtp Mpo Patch Cord Cassette IS09001-2008 Certification for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 12F UPC Aqua

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...19 Standard Structure Mtp Mpo Patch Cord Cassette IS09001-2008 Certification Description MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short possible time. All the...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber patch cords and pigtail FC-UPC 12 core Amored single mode pigtail cable--FC-UPC for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Lamps

    Telephone:+86-0371-86553738

    Country/Region:china

    FC-UPC 12 core Amored single mode pigtail cable--FC-UPC Application: 1.Widely used in FTTC access network; 2.Telecommunication/CATV Systems; 3.Data processing networks. Feature: 1.Low insertion loss; 2.Good reproducibility; 3.High return loss; 4.PC,...

    Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Henan

    Quality 144 Core Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Fiber Patch Panel / Cassettes High Density for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:WT-MPT-MPO Fiber optic patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... High Density Fiber Optic MPO/MTP fiber patch panel/ Cassettes​ ​ Product Description MTP/MPO Patch Panel can be installed 3 MPO cassettes in a 19" arrangement taking only 1U height. The Patch Panel has a sliding tray to provide...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord 1U 19" Patch Panel Rack Mount Terminal Box 96 Cores for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-RM-Cassette-LCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ..., inside the patch panel, it can be splice trays with 1XN MPO fiber cable assemblies, or it can use our MPO fiber optic cassette to integrate into the patch panel, the 1U MPO fiber patch panel can...

    kocent optec limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality lc 12 core fiber optic patch cord cable for sale

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86 0755-89489949

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home>Fiber Cable>Armored Cable>lc 12 core fiber optic patch cord cable lc 12 core fiber optic patch cord cable 12 core fiber optic cable Options:Armored fiber optic cable Unarmored fiber optic cable Options:Corning fibers YOFC fibers Certification:CE...

    Fiber Cable|hdd-fiber-optic LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Lan Cable & Patch Cord Cat.5e SFTP Patch Cable for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    Telephone:+886-3-4778846,+86-769-81837666,+86-510-83778688,400-675-6858

    Country/Region:china

    ....5e ISO/IEC 2nd Edition 11801 Class D IEC 61156-6, CENELEC 2nd Edition EN 50288-2-2 for patch cable Flame Retardancy is Verified According to IEC 60332-1. We Implemented RoHS Compliance for the...

    YFC-BonEagle ELECTRIC CO., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Taiwan

    Quality Fiber ntau Optic Patch Cords FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-755-23736240

    Country/Region:china

    .... Hot Tags: FTTA fiber ntau optic thaj cable manufacturers, lwm tus neeg, hoobkas, lag luam wholesale, customized, muas, tej, nyob hauv tus qauv npaj, dawb, ftta fiber ntau optic patch cords Hu rau tam...

    mpofiberoptic limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 48Core In-line Fiber Optic Splice Closure for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:GPJ(04)-1

    ...Description: With 4 fiber cables in-out ports Cable diameter: Ф10~Ф22 Suitable for duct,aerial,direct buried application ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Core Optic Splice Tray for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:+86-755-33045180

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product List Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail Cord Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Attenuator Fiber Optical Connector Ceramic Ferrule ODF Fiber Optical Accessories Fiber Media Converter Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Splicing Enclosure Lastest ...

    Ronhui Optic Communicaition Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0