Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Network Hubs >

Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber patch cord

    All fiber patch cord wholesalers & fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 32987 products from fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Duplex ST To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Good Reliability for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-PC-ST-LC-SMF-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Insertion Loss Duplex ST To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC

    ...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC APC with clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

    Model Number:SC APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Military Medical Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA 903 / SMA 905 / SMA906 for sale

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:SMA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Military Medical Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA 903 / SMA 905 / SMA906 Fiber SMA 905 Connectors from the "Subminiature A " hence SMA, microwave connector. The Fiber SMA 905 Connector model 905 had a machined ferrule exactly 1/8 inch in...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord LC DX , Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fullaxs fiber patch cord LC DX Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm fiber

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Fullaxs fiber patch cord LC DX Fullaxs G652D 7.0mm fiber The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction tolerance while also ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:FC-FC SM SX

    ...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality OM4 LC ST SC FC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP Plenum Rated for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Duplex multimode fiber OM4 LC ST SC FC Patch cord, 2.0mm, PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP Plenum Rated The 50/125μm OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Uniboot LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord Green Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Uniboot LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Patch Cord Green Jacket Uniboot LC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Detailed Product Description Material: Corning Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Telecommunication Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode FC/APC SM SIMPLEX LC SC FC for sale

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FC-FC

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC/APC-FC/APC-SM-SIMPLEX LC SC FC High Quality 3.0mm Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M 6M 10M for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Junpu Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3M 6M 10M Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality High Strength Optical Fiber Patch Cord VF45 -LC MM OM1 OM2 GGP PVC/LSZH Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:VF45 to LC Multiple Mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber VF45 -LC MM OM1 OM2 patch cord GGP Fiber Patch Cord All VF45 patch cords are constructed with the innovative 3M "GGP" high-strength coated optical fiber, providing enhanced durability under tight bend radius conditions. VF-45 Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Premium High Return Loss optical fiber patch cord LC To SC Patch Cord For Telecom for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2P

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , Premium High Return Loss Fiber Optic Jumper LC To SC Patch Cord For Telecom The transmitting and receiving wavelengths of the optical transceiver at both ends of the fiber optic jumper must be consistent...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/LC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Patch Cord Optical Cables Singlemode SC to SC LC to LC SM MM Duplexer patch lead for sale

    Brand Name:patch lead

    Model Number:patch leads

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Patch Cord Optical Cables Singlemode SC to SC LC to LC SM MM Duplexer patch lead Fiber Patch Cord Optical Cables Fiber optic jumper is a piece of fiber cable with same connectors installed on both side of the...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0