Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber patch cord

    All fiber patch cord wholesalers & fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 106 products from fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Yellow Pvc Jacket Optical Patch Cord , FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Connection for sale

    Brand Name:OWIRE or OEM

    Model Number:fiber optic Patch cord SX MM LSZH

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...yellow pvc jacket FC singlemode fiber optic patch cables for Connection Yellow = Single-mode, OS1 and OS2 standards, 8-10/125 µm (core size/cladding ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 96 Core Port ODF Unit Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Lightweight Standard Size for sale

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:96 ODF

    ...-Core Port ODF Unit Patch Panel ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Features Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and procufe connection access to the cables indicidual fibers Fiber distribution units are...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,  LSZH Digital Fiber Optic Cable With G657A Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord SC-SC SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 3M with G657A fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Contacts US SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord OWIRE LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC Connector SM Simplex for sale

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC SM Simplex LSZH 3.0mm 1M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OWIRE Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST SM Duplex LSZH Black Color With G652D Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:ST-ST

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord ST-ST SM Duplex LSZH 3.0mm 1M with G652D fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1 / 2 / 3/ 5 / 10m Organge Color LSZH Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:OWIRE or OEM

    Model Number:fiber optic Patch cord SX MM LSZH

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .... 1. SC-SC, LC-LC, FC-FC, ST-ST, SC-LC, FC-ST, LC-SC optical fiber 2. Weight: 32g 3. Mode:MM 4. Fiber diameter: 2.0, 3.0 5. Good standard parts interchangeability

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.2dB Salt Spray Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex Long Lifespan for sale

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex LSZH 3.0mm 2M with G657A fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3M Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC SM MM Duplex LSZH With CE Certification for sale

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...OWIRE Fiber patch cord LC-LC LC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex LSZH 3.0mm 2M with G657A fiber >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Yellow ST to FC fiber patch cable , single mode fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:FC-ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SM SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH Feature: 1. Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard 2. Low insertion loss and high return loss 3. PC/UPC/APC polishing 4. Diameter: 3.0mm 5. Fiber jumper Singlemode...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.0mm SM Duplex/Simplex SC-ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord with PC/APC Polishing and LSZH Wires for sale

    Brand Name:SDB

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:SM SC-ST patch cord-A-3

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments Quality of connectors and fibers are mainly determined by the insertion loss and return loss...

    Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber-optic Patch Cord/FC-LC for sale

    Brand Name:WINWAY,YINGWEI

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:WW-FIBER PC-F/L

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Applications: CATV, multimedia, active device termination, telecommunication networks, metro, Local Area Networks (LANs), test equipment, Wide Area Networks (WANs), data processing networks Features: Low insertion and ...

    Shenzhen Winway Techonology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality GPZ-SP Fiber Patch Panel for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:+8613554955486

    Country/Region:china

    ... suitable for the use in telecommunication network, central office optical cable system and premise fiber network. One cabinet design provides OSP cable fibers and pigtail splicing, patch cords termination and storage. Each Terminal Box is...

    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 2.125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm for sale

    Brand Name:China

    Model Number:OP-MP513L1SN-10

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality ftth solution 30mw visual fault locator fiber optic laser tester buy from China for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhengzhou,China

    Brand Name:Hua Yu

    Model Number:HY-20

    ...Product Name: ftth solution 30mw visual fault locator fiber optic laser tester buy from China Model: HY-20 Length: 17.2cm Product Description: black fiber optic cable fault locator 5MW/10MW/20MW/30MW...

    Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Quality Anti - Wrinkles IPL Beauty Machine / Breast Enhancement Machine for sale

    Brand Name:MYCHWAY

    Model Number:BE-NF600

    Place of Origin:China

    Body Shape Microcurrent Bio Breast Enhancement Massage Beauty Machine INTRODUCTION The specially designed vacuum pump can quickly improve size and shape or breast, without any aching and health threat, it does not involve silicon injection or pushing and ...

    Shenzhen MYCHWAY Technology Co.,Limited.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Aqua Color SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord , single mode fibre patch leads Duplex Core for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as friends,you will get the best price from us. 2. Fast delivery time:we have offical...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality APC Polishing E2000-SC fiber patch cord Duplex Core Single mode Mode for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:E2000-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as friends,you will get the best price from us. 2. Fast delivery time:we have offical...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality E2000-LC Simplex fiber patch cord , Yellow single mode fiber jumpers for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:E2000-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as friends,you will get the best price from us. 2. Fast delivery time:we have offical...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Single mode fiber patch cord /  leads , sc-sc patch cord with APC Polishing for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SM DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH Feature: 1. Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard 2. Low insertion loss and high return loss 3. PC/UPC/APC polishing 4. Diameter: 3.0mm 5. Fiber jumper Singlemode...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality High Tensile strength Fiber Optic Patch Cords , E2000-SC optic fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:E2000-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat customers as friends,you will get the best price from us. 2. Fast delivery time:we have offical...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0