Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber patch cord

    All fiber patch cord wholesalers & fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2871 products from fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Military Medical Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA 903 / SMA 905 / SMA906 for sale

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:SMA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Military Medical Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA 903 / SMA 905 / SMA906 Fiber SMA 905 Connectors from the "Subminiature A " hence SMA, microwave connector. The Fiber SMA 905 Connector model 905 had a machined ferrule exactly 1/8 inch in...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-PC-Waterproof

    Place of Origin:China

    ... on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex MU Plastic Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Small Size For 2.0mm Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:MU

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex MU Plastic Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Small Size For 2.0mm Cable Description Small Size Simplex 2.0mm MU Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a push/pull type fibre connector, similar to...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-LL-SLDX-30-02

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber YINGDA can supply FC,SC,LC,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST, FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-MU, MRTJ and E2000 Fiber Pigtails & Fiber Patch Cord, Bundle Series...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Strong Strength Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 144 Core 1U Rack Mount Easy Install for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-1U-144-OM3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... rack mountable patch panel. - With full set of production line for steel tape production (to make all type of ODF) and production line for MPO patch cord, we supply the MPO/MTP patch panel...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 8/12/24 Cores for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:WT-MPO1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO-MPO fiber optic patch cord 8/12/24 cores multimode 10G OM3 Product Description MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick operations in data centers, where the obvious ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Orange Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable OFNP Material 2.0mm for sale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Orange Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable OFNP Material This Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure of 900µm. Its double sheath provides ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PVC LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Patch Cords SMF-28TM 9/125um SM 50/125um Or 62.5/125um for sale

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:MTRJ patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cables The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper LC-ST / UPC PC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:Duplex multimode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...0mm Fiber Optic Jumper LC-ST / UPC PC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Product Description of fiber optic patch cord model LC/PC-ST/PC Mating cycles >1000 length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-85℃ Insertion ...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Low Insertion Loss Optical Patch Cord , Simplex 3M PVC Fc Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FYPCFU03

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3M PVC Fc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:LC-LC OM3 DX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality IG17-04 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Communication System for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:IG17-04

    ... length: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m - Single packed with test-report - Mode: Singlemode/multimode - Fiber classes: OS2 9/125 μ OM3 50/125μ 62.5/125μ G657A1 G652D - Package: polybag with sticker Applications...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Compact Design Fiber Optic Accessories 20M Dual Duplex Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ETU-Patch Cord 20M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 Mutil Mode 20 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All of our fiber...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC LC FC ST fiber patch cord / optical patch cord / fiber optic patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:IFPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC LC FC ST fiber patch cord / optical patch cord / fiber optic patch cord Specification: SM,MM Connector type ST-ST/FC/SC/LC/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000 Diameter(...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC To LC Fiber Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss And Back Reflection Loss for sale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:LC to LC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Patch Cord , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter , WANs, LANs, single-mode and multimode Description 3c-Link’s LC fiber optic cable is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions LC fiber patch...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality ODVA FTTA 5.0mm Fiber Patch Cord Double Sheath For CPRI Application for sale

    Brand Name:Angent/OEM

    Model Number:ODVA - SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Fiber Patch Cords For CPRI Application Description: Angnet can support customer the many kinds of waterproof patch cords for FTTA system. ODVA FTTA 5.0mm Outdoor Optical fiber patch cords one of our hotselling waterproof patch cords.ODVA BBU RRU Patch...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LCUSTUOM4DX-**M OM4 Patch Cord

    ...LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks Quick Detail: LC-ST duplex optical fibre patch cord OM4 fiber 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable With riser, plenum or...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LCUSTUOM4DX-**M OM4 Patch Cord

    ...LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks​ Quick Detail: LC-ST duplex optical fibre patch cord OM4 fiber 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable With riser, plenum or...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Inquiry Cart 0