Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber patch cord

    All fiber patch cord wholesalers & fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 247 products from fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Aerical Drop Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GJYXFCH 2 Core FTTH Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:GJYXFCH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... applications. It is suitable for both indoor and outdoor applications. The indoor fiber construction comprises of 1,2,4 cores optical fibers, 2 parallel FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) strength member and LSZH Jacket. Outdoor FTTH cable construction...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GRT Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord cable is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality 0.9mm /  2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:patch cord

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...optic equipment for producing and FC and SC patch cords using Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB ...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Large core 100-1000um fused silica fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:Scitlion

    Model Number:BGIR UV

    Place of Origin:China

    ...) FVP, high temperature resistant uv fiber, 190-1100 nm (300 ℃) heat resistance IR, infrared fiber, 400-2500nm WU, square infrared fiber 400-2500nm, (uniform spot) WS, double cladding fiber 400-2500nm, (able to withstand...

    BEIJING SCITLION TECHNOLOGY CORP., LTD.
    Active Member

    Quality optical fiber patch cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ... (PC); ≥60 (APC); ≥55 (UPC) 5.φ0.9mm, φ2.0mm, φ3.0mm cable optional 6.single mode or multi mode fiber available 7.simplex and duplex connector available 8.good exchange ability and good durability 9

    Beijing Royal Creative T&D Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Patch cords,fan/bundle pigtail ROYAL- Fiber patch cord for sale

    Categories:Communication Cables

    Telephone:+86-010-88287737, +233-(0)244591241, (0)285324377

    Country/Region:china

    ...variety of jumpers FC Fiber Connector Fiber Connector (also known as Fiber patch cord) means the installation of fiber optic cable connections at both ends of plugs for the realization of the activities of ...

    Beijing royal creative T&D com., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Fiber optic patch cord for sale

    Place of Origin:beijing

    Model Number:TX

    ...Model : TX Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cord Structure : PC ball grinding, standard metal parts, zirconia ceramic ferrule Mode : simplex, duplex Connector : FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ Application : fiber communication, data transmission, internet accessing, LAN...

    beijing wingmax technology. co., ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Armored FO Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    ... severe conditions.The patch cord is widely use in ODF,base station,LAN and other communication application,especially in the FTTD. Features: ●Mini diameter SUS flexible tube armored give the fiber excellent protection.

    BeijingZLTC Optical-Electronical Technology Co.LTD
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality patch cord for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:86(0)10-64619659

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber optic patch cord can and other supporting the use of NWVDI fiber optic products for users to bring the best optical fiber solutions. Fiber optic jumper cables connect trunk cable to optical fiber transceiver equipment or...

    NWVDI (Beijing) electronic Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Patch Cords Series E2000/UPC for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-10-82403977 82398551 83298552

    Country/Region:china

    .... Low insertion loss,high reflection attenuation. Patch cords types:2.0mm,0.9mm. Specification:4cores,6cores,8cores,10cores,12cores. It covered with special bolster tha made the fiber is difficult to wist off and damage...

    Beijing Anjiexuntong Optoelectronic Technology Co.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Full Automaticity OF-10A Lengthwise Fiber Cable Stripper Multi-mode Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-10-62133818 62112558

    Country/Region:china

    ...Multi-mode Patch Cord Parameters Type FC/PC SC/PC ST/PC Insertion loss (dB) ≤ 0.20 Repeatability (dB) ≤ 0.10 Interchangeability (dB) ≤ 0.20 Fiber type Corning 62.5/125um or 50/125um Fiber Fiber core numbers Single...

    Contact us-Beijing oufu oe Tech Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality 6 Fibers Armored Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:010-82895933, 82895755

    Country/Region:china

    ...Armored patch cord can be laid in all kands of environmental extremes. It is used without protection tube ...

    Fiberchina Technology Development Co. Ltd.,
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality FC-FC SM Duplex Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SM Duplex Patch Cord Description: UPC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU- TG.652D Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651 Standard housing, ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 2.8×5.7(mm) Fiber diameter: 9/125...

    Beijing W&F Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:+86-10-82828659-208

    Country/Region:china

    ... SM/MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 SM/MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber optic connectors (also known as PATCH CORD) refers to both ends of the light is ... PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber optic connectors (also known as PATCH CORD...

    fiberenet company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality ZLTC v-pin 200/230 µm HCS/ Patch Cords for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZLTC

    .../230µm HCS/ Patch Cords Industrial Fiber Optics manufactures multiple product lines of premium quality fiber optic patch cords suitable for industrial networking and other factory automation applications. These particular cords are fiber cables terminated...

    Beijing ZLTC Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality GYFXTY-12b1.3, Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable,12 core single mode fiber optic cable,fiber cable price for sale

    Brand Name:KB

    Model Number:GYFXTY

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Salient Features of Optical Fiber Cable (Gyfxty) :- Good tensile strength and electro- magnetic protection. Small diameter Light weight Thicker wall ...

    Shandong xinkekaibang Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality Joinwit JW3304N 1550nm/1310nm Optical Fiber Ranger Mini Tester Meter for sale

    Brand Name:Joinwit

    Model Number:JW3304N

    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    ... tester instruments ,such as Optical Power Meter, Optical Light Source, Visual Fault Locator, OTDR,Optical Fiber Identifier,Optical Fiber Ranger,Optial Variable Attenuator and Optical Tool

    Shanghai Joinwit Optoelectronic Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality 25 or 30 Meters Optical Fiber Jumper with FC-LC Connector, 9/125 Single Model from Huawei for sale

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:FC-LC fiber jumber

    ....20 Fiber optic patch cord, also named Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cable, is one of the most frequently used components in fiber optic network, and is used to linking the equipment and components in fiber...

    Beijing Xuanzi Flying Digital Technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Live Optical Fiber Identifier Detect Traffic Measuring Signals Online Easy Operation for sale

    Brand Name:W & F

    Model Number:OFI-35

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Identifier the Live Fiber Identifier use to detect traffic and measure signals online The Live Fiber Identifier allows you to detect traffic and measure signals anywhere onsinglemode fibers without having to disconnect...

    Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Fiber Optic Mpo Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:ROYAL

    Place of Origin:Beijing China

    ...ROYAL Fiber optic MPO pigtail Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: PC, UPC, and APC polishing High return loss and low insertion loss High temperature stability Good interchangeability Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan...

    Beijing Royal Creative Technology Development C...
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0