Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic transceiver

    All fibre optic transceiver wholesalers & fibre optic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 21 products from fibre optic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration Cisco GLC-BX-D Cisco GLC-BX-D Specifications Item Specification: ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Integrated Circuit Chip AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC AVAGO New and Original for sale

    Place of Origin:/

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC

    ... Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Features • Fully RoHS compliant • Diagnostic features per SFF-8472 “Diagnostic Monitoring Interface for Optical Transceivers” • Real time monitoring of: – Transmitted optical power – Received optical...

    Mega Source Elec.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Iron Material Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD​ Features: Specifications 1.Cisco SFP Transceiver GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM cisco 10 gigabit ethernet sfp+ single for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver X2-10GB-LRM Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality X2-10GB-LX4 Optical Transceiver Module Cisco 10G SFP+ Fabric Extender Transceivers for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LX4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...X2-10GB-LX4 Optical Transceiver Module Cisco 10G SFP+ Fabric Extender Transceivers Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Specifications Cisco Original | LX4 | 10 Gigabit | Multimode ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Cisco Xenpak Transceiver Optical Transceiver , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco XFP Optical Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Features: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Module. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Features: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Duplex XENPAK. Cisco's 10GBASE-ER/EW Ethernet transceiver is rated...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality CISCOXENPAK-10GB-SR Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module with Iron Material for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex SC Connector Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-SR Iron Material Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Features: ● ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 10GB Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC4G-SW For Switches Router for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GB Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FC4G-SW For Switches Router Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco DS-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Switches / Router X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength X2-10GB-LX4 for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LX4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Switches / Router X2 Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Specifications ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Cisco 16-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality X2-10GB-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km Environmental Protection for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...X2-10GB-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km Environmental Protection Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Cisco ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Custom X2-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-CX4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-10GB-CX4 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP X2 Transceiver Module Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 Products Specification: original Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver module Original New Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality X2-10GB-CX4 Single Fiber Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP + for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-CX4

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ... Pluggable SFP +​ Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 Products Specification: original Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver module Original New Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module Test good We can accept the Pre...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine Original The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 2.125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm for sale

    Brand Name:China

    Model Number:OP-MP513L1SN-10

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other communications standards.OPTOSTAR...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 26 Gigabit Ports Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch(TH-1024G) for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:SKYLINK/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:TH-1226G

    24port Gigabit Switch Chipset: Realtek /Vatess Case: steel case Introduction: TH-1226G is the implementation of small and medium-sized Ethernet packet-switched networks, cost-effective solutions and provide network performance and security in a simple ...

    Shenzhen Yunxiang Tech Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 4G Fiber Optic Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm for sale

    Brand Name:China

    Model Number:OP-MCP7xxL1SN3-40

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other communications standards.OPTOSTAR...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:China

    Model Number:OP-MP415L1SD-120

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... LC Optical Transceiver sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Management 24 10/100Mbps ports+2 optical fiber port+ 2 Gigabit ports Ethernet switch (TH-1226G ) for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:SKYLINK/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:TH-1226G

    ...: steel case Internal universal power supply and 1U steel chas ---------- - - -- Management 24 10/100Mbps ports+2 optical fiber port+ 2 Gigabit ports Ethernet switch (TH-1226G ) - - Introduct: TH-1226G is the implementation of...

    Shenzhen Yunxiang Tech Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0