Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    glc lh smd sfp

    All glc lh smd sfp wholesalers & glc lh smd sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glc lh smd sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 614 products from glc lh smd sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 4 20KM transmission with SMF...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-LH-SMD Switch Interface SFP Optical Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD Product Specifications: Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, extended ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality OEM LC SMD SFP / Cisco Sfp Ethernet Module  For SDH / FC GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...OEM LC SMD SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SDH / FC GLC-LH-SMD Specification P/N GLC-LH-SMD Datarate 1.25G Distance 10KM ON SM Fiber Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP laser Receiver PIN Media ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000 Base Cisco Optical Amplifier Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH SMD for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP GLC-LH SMD

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP GLC-LH SMD Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Features Brand Cisco 1.25G 10KM Place of origin Malaysia Condition Used Form Factor SFP Wavelength: 1310nm Distance 10KM Data Rate (max) 1.25G...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality OEM LC SMD CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SDH / FC GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD-A

    ...OEM LC SMD CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SDH / FC GLC-LH-SMD Specification: P/N GLC-LH-SMD-A Datarate 1.25G Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000BASE-LX/LH Optical Transceiver Module SFP Gagibit Eternet GLC-LH-SMD= for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...1000BASE-LX/LH Optical Transceiver Module SFP Gagibit Eternet GLC-LH-SMD= Product Information Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality SDH / SONET / ATM SFP Optical Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD , LC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3112L-20C

    ... / ATM SFP Optical Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD , LC Connector 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-LH-SMD Datarate...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:Cisco GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...GLC-LH-SMD Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - GLC-LH-SMD= Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible

    ...1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L compatible

    ...1310nm GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L Compatible CISCO Transceiver Module DDM / DOM Quick Detail: GLC-LH-SMD SFP-GE-L CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km~20km SMF, 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality GLC-LH-SMD, SFP Module, 1.25G, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DDM, Optic Module Transceiver, Compatible for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1231-20CD

    ...) Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days GLC-LH-SMD, SFP Module, 1.25G, 1310nm, 20km, LC

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality HOT!!! GLC-LH-SMD  1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,NEW,OEM for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality GLC 1000Base Series GLC-LH-SMD SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for sale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products description: GLC-LH-SMD SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the ...

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...Overview Quick Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Part NO.: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed Payment...

    Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality cisco tranceiver GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T

    Place of Origin:china

    ... SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD...

    E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module with DOM Support 1310nm 10km dual LC/PC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-LX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX / LH Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Channel Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Compatible GLC-LH-SMD SFP 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for sale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:755-21034148

    Country/Region:china

    ...: Silver Warranty: 1 year Manufacturer: OBDMAN Compatible: GLC-LH-SMD Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details 10pcs in one anti-staticbox. Delivery Time 1~2 days Product Description 1.25Gbps 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver Features > Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps...

    Shenzhen Obdman Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    ...GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD for sale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Quality Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Original New sealed SFP modules in stock for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:MY

    GLC-LH-SMD New original Have stock ready to ship 365days warranty Please contact us if you got any interest on it . sales01(at)unitechteam.com skype : unitechsales01 Tks .

    unitech cooperation Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0